Registrants For
2020 Laser Masters Midwinters East
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 04-07, 2020
79 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ian Elliott 208391 Laser Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club, SALSA
2. Eric Johnson 156631 Laser Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
3. Donald Hahl 210631 Laser Centennial, CO Brant Beach YC
4. edward john 200405 Laser Baltimore, MD severn sailing association
5. Rick Wood 214922 Laser Hackettstown, NJ USSCMC
6. Mike Colbert 213965 Laser Vienna, VA ssa
7. David Hillmyer 210648 Laser Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. Peter Vessella 215009 Laser Miami, FL Saint Francis
9. Gord Welsh 209075 Laser Peterborough, ON Stony Lake Yacht Club
10. Dave Wells 193348 Laser Rothesay, NB Rothesay YC
11. David Elliott 213877 Laser Chestermere, AB Calgary Yacht Club
12. Alan Davis 213699 Laser Wokingham, Berkshire Oxford Sailing Club
13. Wayne Colahan 209712 Laser Jupiter, FL USSCMC
14. Patrick Wachholz 216299 Laser Innisfil, ON BYC
15. Jim Campbell 189137 Laser Calgary, AB Calgary Yacht Club
16. William Mulloy 197564 Laser Calgary, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
17. Guy Noble 213463 Laser London, England Queen Mary Sailing Club
18. phil paxton 205386 Laser Chestermere, AB CYC
19. Mark Bear 212934 Laser Cambridge, MA New Bedford Yacht Club/ Sail Newport
20. Timothy Millhiser 194567 Laser Madison, CT Madison Beach Club
21. Tim Law 195867 Laser Salcombe, Devon Salcombe yacht club
22. Chris Boome 125090 Laser San Carlos, CA SSC
23. Mike Moore 195478 Laser VIRGINIA BEACH, Virginia Diego Garcia Yacht Club
24. Philippe Dormoy 216332 Laser Montreal, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club
25. Charles Stanley 830533 Laser Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
26. Chris Ellyatt 214415 Laser London, London Queen Mary SC
27. Dave Penfield 190449 Laser Wellfleet, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
28. David Hiebert 212867 Laser Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
29. John Dawson-Edwards 166047 Laser Edmonton, AB Castaways Sailing Club
30. Michael Hicks 209265 Laser London, England Queen Mary Sailing Club
31. David Schoene 188095 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
32. James Jacob 194620 Laser Alexandria, VA SSA
33. Nabeel Alsalam 216553 Laser McLean, VA - Virginia Potomac River Sailing Association
34. William Dickey 212116 Laser Palm Beach, FL PBSC
35. Ron Thompson 158670 Laser Yorktown, VA *
36. Terence Britton 211825 Laser Boulder, Colorado KYC
37. Buzzy Heausler 194540 Laser Bay Saint Louis, MS BWYC
38. Peter Shope 212128 Laser Middletown, RI Sail Newport / Fleet 413
39. Scott Pakenham 210323 Laser Portsmouth, RI Laser Fleet 413, IHYC, Sail Newport
40. Will Donaldson 194033 Laser Middletown, RI Sail Newport
41. Robert Hallawell 210690 Laser Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
42. Michael Hooper 209082 Laser Chestermere, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
43. Robert Weiss 183779 Laser New York, NY **
44. Dave Chapin 212872 Laser Winter Springs, FL LESC
45. Jorge Abreu 180088 Laser Santo Domingo, DN Avela
46. Greg Tawaststjerna 217350 Laser West Palm Beach, FL NYYC & PBSC
47. Len Guenther 199937 Laser Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
48. Bill MCKENZIE 173996 Laser Severn, ON PBSC
49. Erik Langendal 148392 Laser Shelter Island Heights, NY Shelter Island
50. Wolfgang Gerz 213323 Laser Woerthsee, Bavaria SVW
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Paul Clifford 193301 Laser Radial Toronto, ON Westwood
2. Peter Seidenberg 189811 Laser Radial Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
3. Ted Morgan 210619 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
4. Bob Tan 211596 Laser Radial Perryville, MD SSA
5. Lee (Elizabeth) Nagy 190214 Laser Radial Calgary, AB Calgary Yacht Club
6. Sean Guinness 183856 Laser Radial Blue Hill, ME KYC
7. Alexandra Behrens 205206 Laser Radial Hamburg, HH M├╝hlenberger Segel-Club
8. David Hartman 199916 Laser Radial INDN RIV SHRS, FL USSCMC
9. Matt White 212611 Laser Radial Vienna, VA SSA
10. Jacques Kerrest 174236 Laser Radial Mclean, VA SSA
11. Finn Hassing 208107 Laser Radial Hickory, NC ODC
12. Rob Hodson 212132 Laser Radial Portland, OR WSC
13. Victoria Gibb 180536 Laser Radial Baltimore, MD Glenmar Sailing Association
14. Steven Cofer 214625 Laser Radial Davidsonville, MD SSA
15. Keith Barron 194610 Laser Radial The Villages, FL Ocala Sailing Club
16. Leigh Savage 185917 Laser Radial Mount Clemens, MI Crescent Sail YC
17. Max Hunt 214300 Laser Radial Whitstable, Kent Whitstable
18. Robert Voeller 170313 Laser Radial Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
19. Lindsay Hewitt 211640 Laser Radial Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
20. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Radial Orlando, FL SSS / MYC
21. Newton Wattis 199142 Laser Radial Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
22. Ken Swetka 171628 Laser Radial Saint Clair Shores, Michigan Crescent Sail YC
23. Paul Zinger 188667 Laser Radial New York, NY Shelter Island YC / Larchmont YC
24. W. Pearce 177667 Laser Radial Manahawkin, NJ Surf City YC
25. Mike Schmidt 121384 Laser Radial Pasadena, Maryland Magothy River Sailing Association
26. Peter Hansen 173953 Laser Radial Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
27. monica wilson 206154 Laser Radial jensen beach, FL Usscmc
28. Brian Gilcher 210876 Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
29. Robert Bryant 185786 Laser Radial Rochester, NY RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network