Registrants For
Canadian Sailing Youth Squad Trails Camp

January 02-06, 2020
46 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Madeleine Schropp

OST/FBYC / / 0 11/04/2019
 


Crew
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Moritz Heidenreich

RNSYS Crew / / 0 11/06/2019
2. Aidan Dennis
*
GCYSA/PCYC Crew / / 0 12/18/2019
3. Madeline Gillis

RNSYS Crew / / 0 11/04/2019
4. Adrianna Baird

MTL Skiff Squad Crew / / 0 11/07/2019
5. Audrey Staples

Royal St-Lawrence yacht club Crew / / 0 11/05/2019
6. Alex Fraser

rnsys Crew / / 0 12/09/2019
7. Hunter Hoy
*
Royal Saint Lawrence Yacht Club Crew / / 0 11/05/2019
8. Andreas Steinitz
*
Bay of Quinte/Montreal Skiff Squad Crew / / 0 11/05/2019
9. Cate Balasubramanian
*
Royal Canadian Yacht Club Crew / / 0 12/10/2019
10. William Staples
*
R.St.L.Y.C Crew / / 0 11/05/2019
11. Siobhan Golonka

Royal Victoria Yacht Club Crew / / 0 11/05/2019
 


Skipper
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Annalise Balasubramanian
*
Royal Canadian Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 11/06/2019
2. Jackson Macaulay
*
RNSYS Skipper / / 0 11/06/2019
3. Marc Andrew Robin

RStLYC Skipper / / 0 11/07/2019
4. Trevor Davis

Royal Victoria YC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
5. Thomas Plamondon
*
rstlyc Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
6. Eric Omielan
*
RStLYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
7. Nathan Duffar-Calder
*
Royal St-Lawrence Yatch Club Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
8. John "Jack" Gogan
*
RNSYS/NYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
9. Cailem Austin
*
PCYC and HYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
10. Luca Graham
*
Chester Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 11/07/2019
11. Elsie Gillis
*
RNSYS Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
12. Savannah Taylor

Rnsys Skipper / / 0 12/04/2019
13. Madison Fertile
*
OST/FBYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
14. Francis Charland
*
club de voile deux-montagnes (CVDM) Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
15. Matthew Lalonde
*
PCYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
16. Zoe Tatum (Tate) Howell
*
Royal Canadian Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
17. Aethan Cubitt

Britannia Yacht Clube Skipper / / 0 11/07/2019
18. Fraser Buck

RVYC Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
19. Luke Vincent
*
Royal Victoria Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
20. Romy Craig-Maheu

RStLyc Skipper / / 0 11/04/2019
21. Philippe Delangis
*
RSTLYC Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
22. Finley Nakatsu
*
RNSYS Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
23. Rebecca Heller
*
NSC Skipper / / 0 11/15/2019
24. Blair Treadwell
*
RCYC/OST Skipper / / 0 11/08/2019
25. Dominic Theriault
*
Shediac Bay Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 01/05/2020
26. Maya Heidenreich
*
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadren Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
27. Kofi Dinel
*
RStLYC Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
28. Ryan Anderson

RNSYS Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
29. Thomas Staples
*
Royal St-Lawrence yacht club Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
30. Carling Davies
*
RCYC Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
31. Kate Sargent

Royal Victoria Yacht Club Skipper / / 0 11/05/2019
32. Ellen Juhasz
*
OST Skipper / / 0 11/06/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network