Registrants For
TREASURE COAST YOUTH REGATTA SERIES, REGATTA #3
Palm Beach Sailing Club

December 01, 2019
44 people have registered for this event

High School 420s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sailor Mohrman
*
Gia Rivers
1 High School 420s
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
2. Ethan Rushlow

henry taylor
7845 High School 420s
Jupiter, FL Palm beach sailing club
3. Kate Lower
*
Liz Cloninger
16 High School 420s
*, * Palm beach sailing club
4. CADANCE Oswald
*
Katelyn Ansay
7840 High School 420s
*, * PBBSC
5. Tyler Lamm
*
Drew Lamm
5 High School 420s
*, * Lyc
6. Jake Homberger
*
Samantha Homberger
3 High School 420s
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Open Bics
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Selah Pearl
*

8974 Open Bics
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
2. alice leroux
*

9076 Open Bics
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
3. Ben Mohrman
*

8833 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
4. Pia Mohrman
*

71 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
5. Adam Van Eaton
*

USA 10 Open Bics
*, * IYC
6. Peik Sander
*

8259 Open Bics
*, * USSCMC
7. Ethan Linder
*

1 Open Bics
*, * Space Coast Sailing Team— EGYC
8. Elizabeth Wire
*

8578 Open Bics
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evelyn Bruckerhoff
*

17224 Optimist Gold
*, * Palm beach sailing club
2. Everett Bruckerhoff
*

21713 Optimist Gold
*, * Palm beach sailing club
3. Peter Swanson
*

7 Optimist Gold
*, * YSFIR
4. Gianpaolo Keating
*

16366 Optimist Gold
*, * PBSC
5. Nick Crull
*

22042 Optimist Gold
*, * YSFIRC
6. Liam McCarthy
*

21549 Optimist Gold
*, * PBSC
7. Savanna Hendrix
*

21653 Optimist Gold
*, * Martin County Sailing center
8. Grady Stahl
*

21667 Optimist Gold
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben White
*

4607 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Miles Golden
*

4602 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
3. Sean Askari
*

8 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
4. Reese Thomas
*

51702 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
5. Matthew baer
*

21628 Optimist Silver
*, * USSMC
6. Clara Neumann
*

10898 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
7. Luisa Neumann
*

18544 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
8. Harper Aberman
*

21648 Optimist Silver
*, * USSCMC
9. Tilden Coate
*

4611 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
10. Ronja Sander
*

21658 Optimist Silver
*, * USSCMC
11. Tainoa Hartley
*

21663 Optimist Silver
*, * usscmc
12. HEIDI BIEDER
*

21664 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center - Martin County
13. Marlee Jones
*

13975 Optimist Silver
*, * U.S. Sailing Center Martin County
14. ELINA Oswald
*

10400 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
15. Sofia Pacheco
*

21654 Optimist Silver
*, * USSCMC
16. Shawn Flynt


44 Optimist Silver
Riviera Beach, FL PBSC
17. Maddie Ansay
*

4616 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
18. Caitlyn Flynn
*

10676 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
19. Marrok Paquin
*

4606 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
20. Mia Stahl
*

21668 Optimist Silver
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Nettles

Roxane Nettles
8 Portsmouth
Jupiter, FL Palmbeach Atlantic sailing Team
2. Robert Norvell


109374 Portsmouth
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network