Registrants For
TREASURE COAST YOUTH REGATTA SERIES, REGATTA #3
Palm Beach Sailing Club

December 01, 2019
44 people have registered for this event

High School 420s
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sailor Mohrman 1 Gia Rivers
High School 420s / Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
2. Ethan Rushlow 7845 henry taylor
High School 420s / Palm beach sailing club
3. Kate Lower 16 Liz Cloninger
High School 420s / Palm beach sailing club
4. CADANCE Oswald 7840 Katelyn Ansay
High School 420s / PBBSC
5. Tyler Lamm 5 Drew Lamm
High School 420s / Lyc
6. Jake Homberger 3 Samantha Homberger
High School 420s / Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Open Bics
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Selah Pearl 8974
Open Bics / Lake Eustis Sailing Club
2. alice leroux 9076
Open Bics / Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
3. Ben Mohrman 8833
Open Bics / Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
4. Pia Mohrman 71
Open Bics / Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
5. Adam Van Eaton USA 10
Open Bics / IYC
6. Peik Sander 8259
Open Bics / USSCMC
7. Ethan Linder 1
Open Bics / Space Coast Sailing Team— EGYC
8. Elizabeth Wire 8578
Open Bics / US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Evelyn Bruckerhoff 17224
Optimist Gold / Palm beach sailing club
2. Everett Bruckerhoff 21713
Optimist Gold / Palm beach sailing club
3. Peter Swanson 7
Optimist Gold / YSFIR
4. Gianpaolo Keating 16366
Optimist Gold / PBSC
5. Nick Crull 22042
Optimist Gold / YSFIRC
6. Liam McCarthy 21549
Optimist Gold / PBSC
7. Savanna Hendrix 21653
Optimist Gold / Martin County Sailing center
8. Grady Stahl 21667
Optimist Gold / US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ben White 4607
Optimist Silver / Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Miles Golden 4602
Optimist Silver / Palm beach sailing club
3. Sean Askari 8
Optimist Silver / Palm beach sailing club
4. Reese Thomas 51702
Optimist Silver / Palm beach sailing club
5. Matthew baer 21628
Optimist Silver / USSMC
6. Clara Neumann 10898
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center Martin County
7. Luisa Neumann 18544
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center Martin County
8. Harper Aberman 21648
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
9. Tilden Coate 4611
Optimist Silver / Palm beach sailing club
10. Ronja Sander 21658
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
11. Tainoa Hartley 21663
Optimist Silver / usscmc
12. HEIDI BIEDER 21664
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center - Martin County
13. Marlee Jones 13975
Optimist Silver / U.S. Sailing Center Martin County
14. ELINA Oswald 10400
Optimist Silver / PBSC
15. Sofia Pacheco 21654
Optimist Silver / USSCMC
16. Shawn Flynt 44
Optimist Silver / PBSC
17. Maddie Ansay 4616
Optimist Silver / PBSC
18. Caitlyn Flynn 10676
Optimist Silver / PBSC
19. Marrok Paquin 4606
Optimist Silver / PBSC
20. Mia Stahl 21668
Optimist Silver / US Sailing Center Martin County
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nathan Nettles 8 Roxane Nettles
Portsmouth / Palmbeach Atlantic sailing Team
2. Robert Norvell 109374
Portsmouth / Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network