Registrants For
Geechee Sailing Club St. Patrick's Regatta

March 21-22, 2020
15 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Larry Sprague

Geechee 1065 Second Wind Cruising / Catalina / 320 180 03/18/2020
2. Edward Owens

Chatham Sailing Club 150 Peregrine Cruising / Sabre / 30-III 186 03/17/2020
3. Kevin Quinn

Geechee Sailing Club 1429 SeaQuinns Cruising / Catalina / C36 MKII 202 03/04/2020
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Angela Margolit

Geechee Sailing Club 78 Hulamoon J/24 / J Boats / J/24 171 01/20/2020
2. Brian Burtnik

SIBC 1034 SCARLET J/24 / J BOATS / J24 171 03/20/2020
3. Doug Powelson

SIBC 78x Bonnie Blue J/24 / J Boats / J/24 171 02/18/2020
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Fitzgerald

Savannah Yacht Club US12788 HONEY Non-Spinnaker / C&C Yachts / 39 TM 111 01/07/2020
2. Andrew Zeigler

Savannah Yacht Club 1648 Z Breeze Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / MII 165 03/01/2020
3. Chris Gerards

none 4100 Sweet Caroline Non-Spinnaker / Stuart / Mariner 294 03/10/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Troy Lamb

Savannah Yacht Club 103 Wahoo Spinnaker / JBoats / J109SD 78 03/17/2020
2. Matt Seif

CHYC/CORA/JIYC 239 RUCKUS Spinnaker / J Boats / J105 90 02/11/2020
3. Gebel Seese

Savannah Yacht Club 228 High Visibility Spinnaker / J Boats / J/105 90 02/27/2020
4. Jame Thurlow

South Carolina Yacht Club 136 Bunch of Kids Spinnaker / Melges / 24 99 03/10/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network