Registrants For
2020 RS Aero World Championship
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 31-August 07, 2020
45 people have registered for this event

RS Aero 5
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Andrew Frost

CHARTER RS Aero 5 Sherborne, Dorset GBR GBR
2. Sammy Isaacs-Johnson

Charter RS Aero 5 Burnham, England GBR GBR
3. Fred Barry *

Charter RS Aero 5 *, * GBR GBR
4. Lucy Greenwood

Charter RS Aero 5 Chelmsford, Essex GBR GBR
5. Lucy Greenwood

Charter RS Aero 5 Chelmsford, Essex GBR GBR
6. David Peaty *

Charter RS Aero 5 *, * GBR GBR
7. Roy Van Maanen

TBA RS Aero 5 Dublin, County Dublin IRL IRL
8. Ryan Marquess *

CHARTER RS Aero 5 *, * USA USA
9. Catherine Gloster

1247 RS Aero 5 Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
10. Yannick Gloster

1131 RS Aero 5 Santa Barbara, CA USA USA
11. Dieter Creitz *

1643 RS Aero 5 *, * USA USA
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Michael Savery

Charter RS Aero 7 Wollstonecraft, NSW AUS AUS
2. Tim Bardon

CHARTER RS Aero 7 Mornington, Victoria AUS AUS
3. Rhett Gowans

CHARTER RS Aero 7 Mornington, VIC AUS AUS
4. Fred Davis

CHARTER RS Aero 7 Mount Martha, Victoria AUS AUS
5. Michael O'Brien

CHARTER RS Aero 7 McKinnon, Victoria AUS AUS
6. Gareth Griffiths

AnoterCharte RS Aero 7 Ashtead, Surrey GBR GBR
7. Peter Barton

CHARTER RS Aero 7 Brockenhurst, England GBR GBR
8. Simon Geyman

Charter RS Aero 7 London, England GBR GBR
9. Douglas Stumberger

TBD RS Aero 7 Seattle, Washington USA USA
10. Boris Mezhibovskiy

Charter RS Aero 7 BROOKLYN, NY USA USA
11. Greg Warner

2284 RS Aero 7 Cupertino, CA USA AUS
12. Dalton Bergan

2024 RS Aero 7 seattle, WA USA USA
13. Dan Herron

1481 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
14. Paul Lisagor

1515 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
15. Andrew Holdsworth

XXX RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
16. John Renehan

1727 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
17. Hank Saurage

tbd RS Aero 7 Baton Rouge, LA USA USA
18. jacques garrigues

1726 RS Aero 7 bainbridge island, WA USA USA
19. Jay Renehan

1976 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
20. Andy Schmidt

1248 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
21. Dave Powlison

1822 RS Aero 7 Shelburne, VT USA USA
22. Philip Gordon

1516 RS Aero 7 Bend, OR USA USA
23. Andy Mack

1514 RS Aero 7 White Salmon, WA USA USA
24. Todd Willsie

1127 RS Aero 7 Seattle, WA USA USA
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Andrew Wilde

Charter RS Aero 9 Wokingham, England GBR GBR
2. Andy Warren

1274 RS Aero 9 Gloucester, England GBR GBR
3. Matt Thursfield

9999 RS Aero 9 Shrewsbury, England GBR GBR
4. Keith Hammer

1732 RS Aero 9 Seattle, WA USA USA
5. Derek Bottles

1872 RS Aero 9 Seattle, WA USA USA
6. Madhavan Thirumalai

1982 RS Aero 9 New Canaan, Connecticut USA USA
7. mark Schwegman

Charter RS Aero 9 Fort Lauderdale, FL USA RSA
8. Marc Jacobi

TBDlater RS Aero 9 Norwalk, CT USA USA
9. Ash Beatty

TBD RS Aero 9 League City, TX USA USA
10. Joby Easton

Charter-02 RS Aero 9 Portland, OR USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network