Registrants For
2020 RS Aero World Championship
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 31-August 07, 2020
20 people have registered for this event

RS Aero 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dieter Creitz
*

1643 RS Aero 5
*, * SYC
2. Ryan Marquess
*

CHARTER RS Aero 5
*, * HMBYC/RYC
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Renehan


1727 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA WW17SS
2. Andy Schmidt


1248 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC
3. Greg Warner


2284 RS Aero 7
Cupertino, CA Richmond Yacht Club
4. Dalton Bergan


2024 RS Aero 7
seattle, WA Seattle YC
5. Paul Lisagor


1515 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
6. Andy Mack


1514 RS Aero 7
White Salmon, WA Seattle YC/HRYC
7. Dan Herron


1481 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club, Seattle
8. Andrew Holdsworth


XXX RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA StFYC CGRA Yorkshire Dales SC
9. Todd Willsie


1127 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
10. Hank Saurage


tbd RS Aero 7
Baton Rouge, LA Pontchartrain YC
11. Douglas Stumberger


TBD RS Aero 7
Seattle, Washington CYC Seattle
12. Dave Powlison


1822 RS Aero 7
Shelburne, VT Lake Champlain YC
13. jacques garrigues


1726 RS Aero 7
bainbridge island, WA CYC
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. mark Schwegman


Charter RS Aero 9
Fort Lauderdale, FL Point Yacht Club, Durban, South Africa
2. Keith Hammer


1732 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
3. Derek Bottles


1872 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
4. Joby Easton


Charter-02 RS Aero 9
Portland, OR Rose City Yacht Club
5. Madhavan Thirumalai


1982 RS Aero 9
New Canaan, Connecticut Cedar Point Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network