Registrants For
2020 RS Aero World Championship
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 31-August 07, 2020
35 people have registered for this event

RS Aero 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Marquess
*

CHARTER RS Aero 5
*, * HMBYC/RYC
2. Roy Van Maanen


TBA RS Aero 5
Dublin, County Dublin Greystones Sailing club
3. Catherine Gloster


1247 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
4. Yannick Gloster


1131 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
5. Dieter Creitz
*

1643 RS Aero 5
*, * SYC
6. Andrew Frost


CHARTER RS Aero 5
Sherborne, Dorset Sutton Bingham SC
7. Lucy Greenwood


Charter RS Aero 5
Chelmsford, Essex Oxford Sailing Club/ University of Oxford
8. Lucy Greenwood


Charter RS Aero 5
Chelmsford, Essex Oxford Sailing Club/ University of Oxford
9. David Peaty
*

Charter RS Aero 5
*, * Upton Warren Sailing Club
10. Fred Barry
*

Charter RS Aero 5
*, * Warsash
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Barton


CHARTER RS Aero 7
Brockenhurst, England Lymington Town SC
2. Michael O'Brien


CHARTER RS Aero 7
McKinnon, Victoria Royal Brighton Yacht Club
3. Dalton Bergan


2024 RS Aero 7
seattle, WA Seattle YC
4. Simon Geyman


Charter RS Aero 7
London, England Datchet Water Sailing Club
5. Michael Savery


Charter RS Aero 7
Wollstonecraft, NSW Balmoral Sailing Club
6. Tim Bardon


CHARTER RS Aero 7
Mornington, Victoria Mount Martha Yacht Club
7. Dave Powlison


1822 RS Aero 7
Shelburne, VT Lake Champlain YC
8. Fred Davis


CHARTER RS Aero 7
Mount Martha, Victoria Mount Martha Yacht Club
9. Gareth Griffiths


AnoterCharte RS Aero 7
Ashtead, Surrey Island Barn reservoir
10. Andy Mack


1514 RS Aero 7
White Salmon, WA Seattle YC/HRYC
11. Todd Willsie


1127 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
12. Andrew Holdsworth


XXX RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA StFYC CGRA Yorkshire Dales SC
13. Hank Saurage


tbd RS Aero 7
Baton Rouge, LA Pontchartrain YC
14. Rhett Gowans


CHARTER RS Aero 7
Mornington, VIC MYC
15. Boris Mezhibovskiy


Charter RS Aero 7
BROOKLYN, NY Sebago (SCC)
16. Paul Lisagor


1515 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Thursfield


9999 RS Aero 9
Shrewsbury, England Chelmarsh SC
2. Madhavan Thirumalai


1982 RS Aero 9
New Canaan, Connecticut Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Ash Beatty


TBD RS Aero 9
League City, TX LCYC
4. Derek Bottles


1872 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
5. Marc Jacobi


TBDlater RS Aero 9
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
6. Jason Wilson


CHARTER RS Aero 9
Harkaway, VIC Royal Melbourne Yacht Squadron
7. Andy Warren


1274 RS Aero 9
Gloucester, England Avon sailing club
8. Andrew Wilde


Charter RS Aero 9
Wokingham, England Burghfield Sailing Club
9. mark Schwegman


Charter RS Aero 9
Fort Lauderdale, FL Point Yacht Club, Durban, South Africa
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network