Registrants For
TTPYC 2020 Duwamish Head
TTPYC

January 11-March 25, 2020
46 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCal40 132 01/03/2020
2. Andrew Ellsberry

Northwest Multihull Association 312 Specific Impulse Commodore-FS / SeaWind / 24 271 01/09/2020
3. Mark Anderson

P.O.Y.C. 1167 GreyBeard Commodore-FS / Ontario Boat Works / Thunderbird 26 195 12/08/2019
4. Laura Sullivan

Corinthian Yaht club 0 Steamy Windows Commodore-FS / Jeanneau / 43ds 141 01/09/2020
5. Melissa Davies

TTPYC 422 Miss Mayhem Commodore-FS / Clark Boats / San Juan 24 228 01/07/2020
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. DAVE KNOWLTON

South Sound Sailing Society 39110 KOOSAH Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 12/14/2019
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marek Omilian

STYC 52725 Sonic PHRF-2 / Farr/Cookson / TP52 -90 01/01/2020
2. John McPhail

GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / TPI / J-160 -0 12/08/2019
3. Lou Bianco

STYC 55155 Crossfire PHRF-2 / / R/P 55 -102 01/02/2020
4. Steve Johnson

CYC Seattle USA 52 Mist PHRF-2 / Stevenson / TP-52 -90 01/02/2020
5. J McKay

STYC 50330 FLASH PHRF-2 / J / J130 15 01/04/2020
6. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 12/31/2019
7. Jonathan McKee

SYC 9700 Dark Star PHRF-2 / custom / Riptide 44 -33 12/31/2019
8. Ronald Holbrook

CYCT 52529 Constellation PHRF-2 / J Boat / J-133 24 01/08/2020
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clark McPherson

ssss 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / precison marine / x11 metre 66 01/03/2020
2. John Leitzinger

Cyct Usa27 Kahuna PHRF-3 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 12/27/2019
3. Jon Knudson

ssss 25064 korina korina PHRF-3 / wiggers marine / JN 42 66 12/28/2019
4. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 12/19/2019
5. Iain Christenson

Seattle YC 58 Izakaya PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / FT10 57 01/04/2020
6. Robert King

CYC Seattle 69087 String Theory PHRF-3 / Pacific Coast Yachts / Olson 40 57 12/16/2019
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. DAN WIERMAN

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / Jboat / J35 72 12/31/2019
2. Stuart Burnell

CYC Seatle 248 Tantivy PHRF-4 / J-Boats / J-109 69 01/06/2020
3. Brian White

CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J Boats / J35 72 01/06/2020
4. Tolga Cezik

CYC 171 Lodos PHRF-4 / JBoats / J/109 69 01/06/2020
5. Chad Stenwick

wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / jboat / J-35 72 01/03/2020
6. Ed Pinkham

CYCT 161 Jeopardy PHRF-4 / J-Boat / J-109 69 12/18/2019
7. Jason Vannice

SSSS 87652 Altair PHRF-4 / TPI / J/35 72 01/03/2020
8. Hans Seegers

South sound sailing society 18324 Rock Paper Scissors PHRF-4 / / Express 37 72 01/07/2020
9. Patrick Robinson

CYCT 97848 Intrepid PHRF-4 / J / J-35 72 01/07/2020
10. Nicholas Leede

SYC 77707 Darkside PHRF-4 / W.D.Schock / Schock 35 72 12/21/2019
11. John Wilkerson

STYC 41729 Perplexity PHRF-4 / Express / 37-I 72 01/04/2020
12. Tyson Varosyan

STYC 28335 Solution PHRF-4 / JBoats / J/35 72 12/23/2019
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Norton

TTPYC 69600 Seabiscuit PHRF-5 / Tartan / Thomas 35 81 11/22/2019
2. Michael Johnston

GHYC 69708 Passion PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 435 78 01/04/2020
3. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 19 Goes to 11 PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 12/09/2019
4. Ian Beswick

Port Madison 26001 Dos PHRF-5 / James Betts / Sierra 26 81 01/05/2020
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike and Brad Jones

Tacoma Yacht Club 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-6 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 99 01/07/2020
2. Matthew Gardner-Brown

West Sound Corinthian 174 Dulcinea PHRF-6 / J / J-105 93 01/02/2020
3. Tom Andrewes

LIYC 69914 Madame Pele PHRF-6 / First Cabin Marine / Davidson 29 108 01/02/2020
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jj Hoag

SYC CYC Seattle 69360 Chinook PHRF-7 / S2 / 9.1 138 01/06/2020
2. J Rosenbach

Ssss 73392 Bodacious PHRF-7 / Beneteau / 35s5 129 01/07/2020
3. Christine Nelson & Paul Grove

CYCT 69299 Slick PHRF-7 / J / 29 120 01/07/2020
 


PHRF-8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-8 / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 12/12/2019
2. Chris Caudill

TTPYC 52 Solitaire PHRF-8 / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 159 01/09/2020
3. Pat Stewart

TTPYC 29456 CHEROKEE PHRF-8 / JENSEN / CAL33-1 156 12/28/2019
4. Charles Hendrick

TTPYC 18715 Blue Max PHRF-8 / Aphrodite / Aphrodite 101 144 01/04/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network