All Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicole Laster

190 Cuba Libre All Spinnaker / / 85 03/20/2020
2. Tom Sharkey

97450 OnTheGo All Spinnaker / / 84.2 03/07/2020
3. Chris Kelley

43708 Crazy Talk All Spinnaker / / 0 02/11/2020
4. Matt Haddon

101 All Spinnaker / / 0 05/26/2020
5. Brian Tulloch

US 51 Water Nymph lll All Spinnaker / / 68.9 03/06/2020
6. Wendy Oakes

28 Toccata All Spinnaker / / 77.1 03/01/2020
7. Paul Yirga

15085 MacGyver All Spinnaker / / 0 03/29/2020
8. Pete Meeh

281 Boomerang All Spinnaker / / 84.2 03/29/2020
9. Brett Allred

07 Jackalope All Spinnaker / / 0 08/11/2020
10. Lauren Berger

8 Wahoo All Spinnaker / / 76.4 03/10/2020
11. Brian Shores

117 count me in All Spinnaker / / 0 04/29/2020
12. Mark Funk

23 USA 23 All Spinnaker / / 77.1 03/03/2020
13. Michael Lewis

22317 Pile Driver All Spinnaker / / 89.3 03/05/2020
 


C22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Broaddus

8623 Half Fast C22 / / 0 08/06/2020
2. Walter Horton

5345 Hotwater C22 / / 0 03/06/2020
3. Gary Peterson

501 In Sanity C22 / / 0 04/29/2020
4. Kevin Orff

2966 Wildcat C22 / / 0 03/31/2020
5. Charles Broaddus

8623 Half Fast C22 / / 0 05/24/2020
6. Ben Miller

5242 Flyer C22 / / 0 04/21/2020
7. Doug Lance

6935 DecaDecadence C22 / / 0 06/16/2020
 


cloned entries
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Shores

117 count me in cloned entries / / 0 04/29/2020
2. Kevin Bergen

80411 cloned entries / / 0 05/06/2020
3. Club Skipper

069 Taking Names cloned entries / / 0 05/06/2020
 


J22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Thies

578 Student Driver J22 / / 0 01/01/2020
2. Tom Meeh

878 Meehem J22 / / 0 03/23/2020
3. Mitch Clarke

673 Knot Bad J22 / / 0 02/25/2020
4. Farley Fontenot

707 Constant Confusion J22 / / 0 05/11/2020
5. Danny Pletsch

539 Sketchy J22 / / 0 05/19/2020
6. Walter Caldwell

892 Payaso J22 / / 0 05/05/2020
7. Eric Simonson

1546 USA 1546 J22 / / 0 05/05/2020
8. Vincent Ruder

365 J22 / / 0 05/05/2020
9. Dov Kivlovitz

951 plain ol' duck J22 / / 0 03/27/2020
10. Larry Wise

863 Let the Wookie Win J22 / / 0 03/28/2020
11. Alex Schwinn

918 Tilt J22 / / 0 04/27/2020
12. Chris Morlan/ Loral O"Hara

368 J22 / / 0 03/29/2020
13. Ken Horne

53 Final J22 / / 0 04/28/2020
14. David Bethancourt

650 Chicken Dinner J22 / / 0 05/07/2020
15. Xavier Varela

671 Alacrán J22 / / 0 03/31/2020
16. Dennis Kokkinis

338 Vixen J22 / / 0 04/02/2020
17. Tom Sutton

1590 Slippery When Wet J22 / / 0 03/17/2020
 


J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Barry Bailey

814 NinetyNine J24 / / 0 05/04/2020
2. Cliff Rademaker

2624 Yikes! J24 / / 0 01/04/2020
3. Elisabeth Hudson

#93 Rodeo Clown J24 / / 0 05/06/2020
4. Kris Paul

1756 Tuxedo J24 / / 0 05/13/2020
5. Gary Roesler

1903 El Rayo-X J24 / / 0 03/10/2020
6. Michael Majeska

93 Old #93 J24 / / 0 04/01/2020
7. Ryan Miller

1155 Trick Bag J24 / / 0 03/16/2020
 


Non Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Lacy

102 Flying Kiss Non Spinnaker A / / 0 01/01/2020
2. Bryan Colby

Not sure Ta Keel A Non Spinnaker A / / 0 05/19/2020
3. Jeremy Avera

106 Non Spinnaker A / / 0 05/19/2020
4. Reagan Jones

177 Free Enterprise Non Spinnaker A / / 0 05/05/2020
5. Archer Gray

5 Spun Sugar Non Spinnaker A / / 0 03/27/2020
6. Spas Kossev

18 CIAO Non Spinnaker A / / 0 04/08/2020
 


Non Spinnaker B (beginner)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Club 2 Skipper

204 On Belay Non Spinnaker B (beginner) / / 0 05/06/2020
2. Club Skipper

069 Taking Names Non Spinnaker B (beginner) / / 0 05/06/2020
 


PM-A Board boats/Multihulls
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hunkins

11750 Surprise PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 98.5 01/01/2020
2. William Bohannon

26 Monster Kitty PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 92.1 03/23/2020
3. Christopher Holley

339 ¡Hijole! PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 01/31/2020
4. Don Zeek

5 For Fun PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 05/26/2020
5. Blair Pyne

B317 Twin Addition PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 79.1 03/25/2020
6. Scott Tuma

563 FrankenKitty PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 68.07 01/17/2020
7. stephen momeier
*
3 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 07/14/2020
8. Darin Keever

388 Bannee PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 07/08/2020
9. Kevin Bergen

80411 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 05/06/2020
10. Catherine Solsvig

7594 Boogie PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 08/19/2020
11. Zar Wade-Gledhill

1471 470 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 05/20/2020
12. Kelly Soich

0 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 91.1 02/01/2020
13. Stephen Mackie

F5 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 95.4 03/31/2020
14. Mike Lindstrom

378 PM-A Board boats/Multihulls / / 0 05/21/2020
 


RS21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Rogers

TBD RS21 / / 0 06/03/2020
2. Sean Orourke

RS21 RS21 RS21 / / 0 06/11/2020
3. Mark McNamara

10 RS21 / / 0 07/08/2020
4. Jason Small

1 LYC RS21 RS21 / / 0 05/06/2020
5. Cran Fraser

11 RS 21 RS21 / / 0 05/20/2020
6. Jeff Jones

14 Gas station sushi RS21 / / 0 05/06/2020
7. Giorgio Martelli

TBA RocketS 21 RS21 / / 0 04/27/2020
8. Kevin Hayes

10 RS 21 RS21 / / 0 05/12/2020
9. Casey Lambert

12 Blackburn Marine RS21 / / 0 05/07/2020
10. Mike McGagh

TBD RS21 / / 0 05/13/2020
11. Scott Mather
*
9 RS RS21 / / 0 06/17/2020
12. Marcus Maher

7 RS21 / / 0 04/30/2020
13. Brent Marsden

TBD RS21 / / 0 06/02/2020
14. Ash Walker

TBD RS21 RS21 / / 0 05/03/2020
15. Bill Zartler

TBD RS21 RS21 / / 0 05/26/2020