2.4mR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Peck


99 2.4mR
PT CHARLOTTE, FL CHCSC
2. Jeff Linton


160 2.4mR
Ruskin, FL Davis Island YC
3. Tony Pocklington


Edge USA 3 2.4mR
Fort Myers, FL CHYC
4. Dee Smith


For Sale, Could Be Yours USA 7 2.4mR
Punta Gorda, FL Dee Smith
5. Peter Eagar


CAN22 2.4mR
Toronto, ON National Yacht Club
6. DANIEL GREEN


? 6 2.4mR
Chillicothe, OH COWAN LAKE ASSOCIATION
7. Patrick LoDuca


tbd 114 2.4mR
Chicago, IL Judd Goldman
8. Stephen Benjamin


17 2.4mR
Miami, FL Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
9. Tom Ray


1 2.4mR
Punta Gorda, FL CHCSC
10. Patrick Reiss


179 2.4mR
Bonita Springs, FL None
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Knowles


Dark 'n Stormy 506 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL CHYC
2. Rob Sisk


Aude, Man and the Sea 365 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
3. Roger Strube


TAXI 501 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL Charlotte Harbor Yacht Club
4. James Nuzzo


H2O 355 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
5. Michael Mixson


Patti Wagon 577 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
6. Jeffrey Scholz


Yellow Jacket 511 Harbor 20
West Palm Beach, FL CHYC
7. Paul Willsey


We'll See 503 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
8. Stephen Todd


Hot ToddY 508 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
9. John O'Donnell


Morningstar 520 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL IYC
10. Steve Hachten


Jazzy 387 Harbor 20
Sarasota, FL Isles Yacht Club
11. Christi van Heek


Flying Cloud 292 Harbor 20
Punta Gorda, FL Isles Yacht Club
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fred weidig


Cattitude 114191 Hobie 16
Dunedin, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
2. Herb James


still up & coming 11 Hobie 16
Cicero, NY Herb James
3. Jason Sanchez


Just the tip 114886 Hobie 16
Seminole, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
4. adam atherton


Sisu 114958 Hobie 16
Clermont, FL Fleet 20Florida
5. Mr & Mrs Korz


Borios Racing 20474 Hobie 16
LAUD BY SEA, FL 20Florida
6. Greg Thomas


23194 Hobie 16
Fallbrook, CA Southwestern Yacht Club
7. Ken Hilk


LOTL cat 67 Hobie 16
Greenville, DE Tropical yachts
 


Hobie Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barry Kuehl


Tent-Show Queen 78 (bow) Hobie Wave
Pulaski, NY Fleet 204
2. WAYNE FISCHER


FISH 910 Hobie Wave
Green bay, WI NONE
3. Bob Henderson


147 Hobie Wave
Mount Dora, FL Mt Dora Yacht Club
4. Terry Warren


4 Hobie Wave
Orlando, FL LMSA
5. Nelson Wright


Hobie Wave 35 Hobie Wave
Belle Isle, FL LCSA
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Styne


Rumble Bee 1212 Weta
Orlando, FL CFSC
2. John Heizer


1198 Weta
Cambridge, ON GCBC
3. Elise Read


1 Weta
Covington, LA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
4. Rick Sylvester


19 Weta
South Pasadena, FL Gulfport YC
5. Jen French


1043 Weta
St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg YC
6. Clifford Peshek


1186 Weta
Apollo Beach, FL Gulfport Yacht Club
7. Kim Higgs


Lady In Red 1191 Weta
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. Alan Taylor


Sweet As 1189 Weta
Greensboro, NC Carolina Sailing Club
9. Phil Sanders


Chiquita 508 Weta
PT CHARLOTTE, FL SCMSC