Registrants For
2019 CRA Year End Regatta by Ullman Sails The first event of the CRA 2020 High Point Series!

December 14, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

Class 6 Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Robert Madruga

CRA 52760 Windsome Class 6 Non-Spin / Beneteu / 473 81 / 81 / 90 12/13/2019
2. mike dore

cra/sdyc 97662 decoy Class 6 Non-Spin / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 186 / 0 / 186 12/06/2019
3. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican Class 6 Non-Spin / Islander / 32-3 192 / 0 / 192 12/08/2019
4. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel Class 6 Non-Spin / Catalina / Capri 22 210 / 210 / 210 12/10/2019
5. Curt Snyder

CRA/NYCSD 46865 K.I.S.S. Class 6 Non-Spin / wd schock / santana 25 213 / 213 / 213 12/08/2019
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Ivan Batanov

SDYC/CRA USA7219/GER1 Zero Gravity PHRF-1 / M-Boats / Soto 40 -9 / 0 / -3 12/13/2019
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Rick Schuldt
Kym Kapalla
CRA/SDYC 065 M2 PHRF-2 / Melges / Melges 32 12 / 6 / 27 12/13/2019
2. Oliver Michaelis

CRA / KYC 28770 Troublespot PHRF-2 / McDell / Farr 30 48 / 0 / 54 12/13/2019
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Gregory Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS PHRF-3 / Beneteau / F44.7 17 / 11 / 23 12/10/2019
2. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC/MBYC 46307 El Sueno PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First47.7 18 / 15 / 21 12/13/2019
3. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF-3 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 / 54 / 54 12/06/2019
4. Roderick Messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup PHRF-3 / Schock / Schock 35 69 / 69 / 69 12/08/2019
5. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 / 78 / 78 12/06/2019
6. Chick Pyle

SDYC/CRA 7031 Kea PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 0 / 82 12/07/2019
7. William Quealy

CRA 218 J-Rabbit Slim PHRF-3 / J Boats / J 105 84 / 84 / 90 12/12/2019
8. Michael Grupp
Bo Kopaniasz
SDYC / CRA USA 7020 Sorcerer PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 12/09/2019
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/29 111 / 111 / 111 12/12/2019
2. Chip Buck

CRA / CCYC 32159 Shadow PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/29 FROB 114 / 114 / 114 12/13/2019
3. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach PHRF-4 / Catalina / 38 114 / 114 / 114 12/10/2019
4. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 Fiasco III PHRF-4 / S2 / 10.3 120 / 123 / 123 12/09/2019
5. Mike Schrager
Tom Laffler, Scott Bennett
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF-4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 / 120 / 120 12/09/2019
6. Mark Thaidigsman
Linda Rogers
CRA/NYCSD 7005 Elusive PHRF-4 / Beneteau / First 33.7 123 / 123 / 126 12/05/2019
7. Mark Clements

CRA 30918 Lucky Charms PHRF-4 / Mirage / Kirby 134 / 129 / 133 12/13/2019
8. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter PHRF-4 / J / J30 138 / 138 / 138 12/09/2019
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Christian Seidel

CRA 77129 Cygnet 2 PHRF-5 / Jboats / J/24 174 / 174 / 174 12/05/2019
2. William Ramacciotti

SWYC/CRA USA1130 Greenback Boogie PHRF-5 / J-Boat / J24 174 / 174 / 174 12/10/2019
3. David & Robin Basham
Darah Basham
CRA 8096 Janis PHRF-5 / WD Schock / Santana 525 192 / 192 / 192 12/06/2019
4. Jerry Lewis

SWYC, CRA, GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 PHRF-5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 / 198 / 210 12/09/2019
5. eric hanson

NYYC / CRA 2257 Given-Ho! PHRF-5 / Catalina / 30 198 / 198 / 198 12/09/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network