Registrants For
Rainbow Regatta
FWSA, Dinghy Dames and Mainsheet Mamas

March 30, 2020
41 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marti Cochran

Salty Sisters SS 101 Opti / / 0 03/03/2020
2. Susan Foote

Windlasses 17126 Opti / / 0 02/26/2020
3. Suzanne Boohar

Broad Reachers BR 9 Opti / Master / 0 02/24/2020
4. Robin Babka

Windlasses 17218 Opti / Master / 0 02/24/2020
 


Pram
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kaki King

Dinghy Dames DD 6 Pram / Master / 0 02/25/2020
2. Linda Swiger

Dinghy Dames DD 4 Pram / Master / 0 02/11/2020
3. Patti Chapin

Dinghy Dames DD 12 Pram / / 0 02/22/2020
4. Meg Banitch

Rum Runners R10 Pram / / 0 03/01/2020
5. Tiffany DeMarcay

Mainsheet Mamas MM 1 Pram / / 0 02/11/2020
6. Julie Sargent

Mainsheet Mamas MM 2 Pram / Masters / 0 02/12/2020
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Denise Goldberger

Dinghy Dames 14 Sunfish / Salt / 0 03/09/2020
2. Heather Kuipers

Dinghy Dames DD3 Sunfish / Apprentice / 0 02/25/2020
3. Amanda Hus

Dinghy Dames 55 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/11/2020
4. Del Palmer

Dinghy Dames 121 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/11/2020
5. Nanette Grantham

Dinghy Dames 25 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/25/2020
6. Jacki Booker

Luffing Lassies 3760 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/13/2020
7. Anne Chotkowski

Bitter Ends 2663 Sunfish / Master / 0 01/21/2020
8. Ann Albert

Dinghy Dames 47411 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/19/2020
9. Marjorie Whiteman

Bitter Ends 44052 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/04/2020
10. Shirley Geoffrion

Bitter Ends 4363 Sunfish / Master / 0 01/24/2020
11. Emily Wagner

Dinghy Dames 88512 Sunfish / Apprentice / 0 02/26/2020
12. Lynne Randall

Dinghy Dames 81022 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 01/09/2020
13. Katheryn Ferry

Luffing Lassies 81500 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/22/2020
14. Tina Haase

Bitter Ends 29115 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 01/28/2020
15. Jennifer Southward

Luffing Lassies 77668 Sunfish / Super salt / 0 01/28/2020
16. Deb Brooks

Dinghy Dames 43909 Sunfish / Apprentice / 0 02/11/2020
17. Amy Baruch

Dinghy Dames 81537 Sunfish / Apprentice / 0 02/14/2020
18. Jennifer Means

Luffing Lassies 81479 Sunfish / Salt / 0 02/06/2020
19. Rita Steele

Luffing Lassies 75424 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/06/2020
20. Lisa Brown Ehrhart

Luffing Lassies 10164 Sunfish / Salt / 0 02/06/2020
21. Rosemary McMullen

Luffing Lassies 88552 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/06/2020
22. Linda Leader

Luffing Lassies 3041 Sunfish / salt / 0 02/26/2020
23. Jill Joos

Bitter Ends 44045 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 01/15/2020
24. Ann Carroll

Bitter Ends 80095 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/06/2020
25. Debbie Dietrick

Dinghy Dames 608587 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/27/2020
26. Cynthia Grant

BitterEnd 150 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/02/2020
27. Lee Parks

Luffing lassies 5785 Sunfish / Super Salt / 0 02/27/2020
28. Gina Wilcox

Luffing Lassies 78686 Sunfish / Salt / 0 02/27/2020
29. Elizabeth Owens

Dinghy Dames 81406 Sunfish / Salt / 0 02/24/2020
30. Susan St. John

Luffing Lassies 81443 Sunfish / Salt / 0 02/27/2020
31. Kathleen Ahern-Gray

Luffing Lassies 79258 Sunfish / Master / 0 02/07/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network