Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lawrence Adams
Lawrence Adams
SDYC 7634 Hurricane Multihull / Asia Catamarans / Stealth 11.8 -15 12/12/2019
2. Peter M. Lucas
Peter M. Lucas
CRA 27065 Flexible Flyer Multihull / Corsair Marine / 31 UC Trimaran -6 01/08/2020
3. Mark Berdan
Mark Joseph Berdan
SGYC 23 UnEven Keel Multihull / Farrier / F82R Trimaran 51 12/11/2019
 


ORR
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Hardesty

SDYC 77855 Sizzle ORR / Hobie / Hobie 33 MH 0.8779 01/30/2020
2. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B Quest ORR / Carrol Marine / Tripp 40 0.895 01/03/2020
3. Joe Markee

SDYC 34 Ohana ORR / Swede / 55 (mod) 0.923 01/03/2020
4. Mark Surber

Coronado YC 46700 Snoopy ORR / TPI / J125 1.0168 01/03/2020
5. Standish Fleming
Bill Hardestyy
CRA 7065 Nereid ORR / J-boats / J-125 1.0241 02/28/2020
6. Rudolph Hasl

SDYC 93145 Palaemon ORR / J Boats / J145 1.032 01/03/2020
7. Ivan Batanov

SDYC USA 7219 Zero Gravity ORR / M Boats / Soto 40 1.06 01/08/2020
8. Dennis Pennel

SDYC 5055 Blue Blazes ORR / McConaghy / R/P 50 1.083 01/03/2020
9. Lani Spund

SDYC 43717 Kokopelli2 ORR / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Curz 52 1.0936 01/03/2020
10. Steve Torres

Hawaii Yacht Club/ CRA USA 77000 Pendragon ORR / Davidson / TP 52 1.143 01/03/2020
 


PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Torres
Doris Torres
Hawaii Yacht Club/ CRA USA 77000 Pendragon PHRF 1 / Davidson / TP 52 -61 12/28/2019
2. Alec Oberschmidt
Alec Oberschmidt
SWYC 69152 Staghound PHRF 1 / Franklin / RP50 -48 01/04/2020
3. Dennis Pennell

SDYC 5055 Blue Blazes PHRF 1 / McConaghy / R/P 50 -36 01/03/2020
4. Lani Spund

SDYC 43717 Kokopelli2 PHRF 1 / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 52 -30 01/02/2020
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Pace

Robert Pace 69148 ANDIAMO2 PHRF 2 / J BOATS / J-145 -15 01/06/2020
2. Rudolph Hasl

SDYC 93145 Palaemon PHRF 2 / J Boats / J145 -15 01/02/2020
3. Ivan Batanov
Ivan W Batanov, iv
SDYC USA7219/GER1 Zero Gravity PHRF 2 / M-Boats / Soto 40 -9 01/06/2020
4. Standish Fleming
Standish M Fleming
CRA 7065 Nereid PHRF 2 / J-Boats / J-125 -6 12/23/2019
5. Mark Surber

Coronado YC 46700 Snoopy PHRF 2 / TPI / J125 -6 12/31/2019
6. Paul Grossman
Paul David Grossman
SDYC 84550 White Cloud PHRF 2 / Cookosn / Farr 39 18 12/15/2019
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. D C

SWYC 7397 Menace XXIV PHRF 3 / Custom / N/M 43 0 03/05/2020
2. James Bryant

Cortez Racing Association 56984 Nui UliUli PHRF 3 / Hanse / 540e 12 01/06/2020
3. Gregory Price

SDYC 56440 AEOLOS PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 44.7 17 01/05/2020
4. Brad Alberts

SWYC/CRA 46307 El Sueno PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 47.7 18 01/02/2020
5. Alec Charters

CRA 7531 Tenacious PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 44.7 41 12/12/2019
6. Ernie Pennell
Dave Reyhnolds
SDYC 46604 Mad Men PHRF 3 / J-Boats / J120 42 01/06/2020
7. John Laun
John Laun
SDYC 46996 caper PHRF 3 / J Boats / J/120 42 01/07/2020
8. Chuck Nichols
Wayne Terry
SDYC 28596 CC Rider PHRF 3 / J Boats / J120 42 01/07/2020
9. David Cloyd
David Cloyd
SDYC 47142 Lady Max PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 47.7 44 12/25/2019
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF 4 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 12/24/2019
2. Gene Pitkin

CRA 198 Geronimo PHRF 4 / J/Boats / J109 60 01/07/2020
3. Larry Andrews

Southwestern Yacht Club 46409 Syrena PHRF 4 / B Boats / B32 63 01/08/2020
4. Joe Markee
Mandi Hardesty
SDYC 34 Ohana PHRF 4 / Swede / 55 (Mod) 65 01/01/2020
5. Don Fulton

SDYC 97300 Blue Lunatic PHRF 4 / J Boats / J 35 72 01/06/2020
6. Dennis Conner
Dennis
swyc 10 splendor PHRF 4 / driscol / sloop 72 02/20/2020
7. Bill Hardesty

San Diego 77855 Sizzle PHRF 4 / Hobie / Hobie 33 MH 72 01/25/2020
8. Christopher Bennett
Christopher Bennett
CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF 4 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 01/05/2020
9. Calvin Schmid
Paula Schmid
SDYC 97670 Echo PHRF 4 / Thomas / 35 75 01/11/2020
10. Mark Clements

CRA/SGYC 77699 Outlander PHRF 4 / Hobie / 33 81 12/21/2019
11. Geoff Giblin
Geoff Giblin
Point Loma Yacht Club - Pending 57410 La Tueuse de Dragon PHRF 4 / Beneteau / Oceanis 45 96 01/03/2020
12. Robert Littleton Jr

CCYC 61649 Encore2 PHRF 4 / Catalina / 42 Mark II 102 01/31/2020
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Enrique Mereles
Enrique F Mereles
SDYC 97001 Al Na'ir PHRF 5 / Adhara / Adhara 30 87 03/05/2020
2. Gary Striyle

Southwestern Yacht Club 36034 Sorcerer PHRF 5 / WD Schock / New York 36 105 01/02/2020
3. Don Garber

SWYC 46705 Zealot PHRF 5 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 01/07/2020
4. Michael Rose

NYCSD/CRA 56982 Patriot PHRF 5 / Left Coast / Dart 111 01/04/2020
5. Joe Saad
Joe Saad
CRA 32636 Fiasco III PHRF 5 / S2 / 10.3 120 01/03/2020
6. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman
Carolyn/Sandra
SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF 5 / Ericson / Mk III 120 01/05/2020
7. Mark Thaidigsman
Ryan Rogers
CRA/NYCSD 7005 Elusive PHRF 5 / Beneteau / First 33.7 123 01/02/2020
8. DAVID CATTLE
Matthew Cooper
CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF 5 / J Boats / J/27 126 02/24/2020
9. William Mason
William Mason
SWYC 61181 Komet PHRF 5 / Dehler / Optima 106 135 01/05/2020