Registrants For
91st Annual SCYA Midwinter Regatta - SWYC/CRA
Southwestern Yacht Club/Cortez Racing Association

February 15-16, 2020
29 people have registered for this event

CRA PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ivan Batanov

SDYC/CRA USA7219/GER1 Zero Gravity CRA PHRF 1 / M-Boats / Soto 40 -9 01/28/2020
 


CRA PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Downing
Zack Downing
SDYC / CRA SUI 30 Ran CRA PHRF 2 / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 01/28/2020
2. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 83 Arsenal CRA PHRF 2 / Flying Tiger / FT10 45 02/05/2020
3. Scot Tempesta

SDYC USA 13 A4 CRA PHRF 2 / Flying Tiger / flying tiger 10 45 01/29/2020
4. kym kapalla

CRA/SDYC/SWYC 065 M2 CRA PHRF 2 / melges / melges 32 12 02/10/2020
 


CRA PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS CRA PHRF 3 / Beneteau / F44.7 17 02/03/2020
2. David Tarson

SGYC and CRA 51392 Excalibur CRA PHRF 3 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 02/13/2020
3. John Laun

SDYC/CRA 46996 caper CRA PHRF 3 / J Boats / J/120 42 01/17/2020
4. Drew Belk

CRA/SDYC 60486 Precepts II CRA PHRF 3 / Beneteau / Beneteau First 40 21 01/28/2020
5. Ernie Pennell
Dave Reyhnolds
SDYC 46604 Mad Men CRA PHRF 3 / J-Boats / J120 42 01/28/2020
6. Timothy Forderer

CRA/SWYC/JRSC/NCYC 77520 HolyToledo West CRA PHRF 3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 01/28/2020
7. Brad Alberts

CRA 46307 El SueƱo CRA PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First47.7 18 02/11/2020
8. roderick messinger

CRA 97012 Buttercup CRA PHRF 3 / schock / schock 35 69 02/11/2020
9. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent CRA PHRF 3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 02/12/2020
10. Keith Ericson
Paul Hedberg
CRA 43513 B'Quest CRA PHRF 3 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 01/30/2020
11. Bill Quealy

Cortez Racing Assn 218 J-Rabbit Slim CRA PHRF 3 / J Boats / j 105 84 02/07/2020
 


CRA PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner CRA PHRF 4 / J Boats / J-29 111 02/10/2020
2. Scott Bennett
Mike Schrager
CRA, MBYC 87268 Blind Squirrel CRA PHRF 4 / W.D. Schock / Santana 30/30 GP 120 01/31/2020
3. William Mason

SWYC/CRA 61181 Komet CRA PHRF 4 / Dehler / Optima 106 135 02/05/2020
4. Carolyn Sherman
Sandra Sherman
SWYC 46447 Sea maiden CRA PHRF 4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 02/09/2020
5. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter CRA PHRF 4 / J / J30 138 02/04/2020
 


CRA PHRF 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Lewis

SWYC, CRA, GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 CRA PHRF 5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 01/28/2020
2. William Ramacciotti

SWYC/CRA USA 1130 Squared Straight CRA PHRF 5 / J-Boat / J24 174 02/08/2020
3. David Basham
Darah & Robin Basham
CRA 8096 Janis CRA PHRF 5 / W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192 02/02/2020
4. Ryan Georgianna

SWYC 137 Bluebird CRA PHRF 5 / Moore / 24 156 01/30/2020
 


CRA PHRF 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican CRA PHRF 6 / Islander / 32-3 192 02/11/2020
2. Don Garber

SWYC 46705 Zealot CRA PHRF 6 / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 02/09/2020
3. Marc Northover
John Meihls
CRA 97661 A Wisp Of Wind CRA PHRF 6 / Ericson Yachts / Olson 911SE 129 02/12/2020
4. mike dore

cra 97662 decoy CRA PHRF 6 / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 186 02/10/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network