Registrants For
91st Annual SCYA Midwinter Regatta - CBYC
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

February 15-16, 2020
37 people have registered for this event

AERO
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Warner

Richmond Yacht Club 2284 Escape Route AERO / / 0 01/31/2020
2. damien wilder

CBYC 1246 AERO / / 0 02/09/2020
3. James Baurley

ABYC 2232 AERO / / 0 01/28/2020
4. Noah Farrell

Sccyc 2234 AERO / / 0 01/29/2020
5. Craig Perez

Richmond Yacht Club 1733 Dirty Harry AERO / / 0 02/01/2020
6. Michael Sealey

Sealey 1249 AERO / / 0 02/12/2020
7. Catherine Gloster

Santa Barbara Sailing Club 1247 AERO / / 0 02/14/2020
8. Eoghan Gloster
*
Santa Barbara Youth Sailing Foundation 1131 AERO / / 0 02/14/2020
 


Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Schopp

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 294 Sluggo Cal 20 / / 0 01/31/2020
2. Cyrus Khaleeli

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 888 Ondine Cal 20 / / 0 01/16/2020
3. Jerry Beaver

CBYC 482 Swan 20 Cal 20 / / 0 02/13/2020
4. Stunami robertson

MBYC 37 Mr. Hanky Cal 20 / / 0 02/13/2020
5. Mike Corzine

ABYC 299 Shifty Cal 20 / / 0 01/21/2020
6. Jeff Ives

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 373 Bravura Cal 20 / / 0 01/21/2020
7. Steven George

ABYC 363/1150 Magic Buss Cal 20 / / 0 01/21/2020
8. Jimmy Knigge

CBYC 344 Quick Responce Cal 20 / / 0 01/17/2020
9. Richard Welsh

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 1350 Vim Cal 20 / / 0 01/17/2020
10. Kim Sharp

Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 1129 Hawkeye Cal 20 / / 0 01/10/2020
11. Richie Burns

CBYC 1781 Peppermint Cal 20 / / 0 01/29/2020
12. Rick McGregor

CBYC 431 Highlander Cal 20 / / 0 01/22/2020
13. Noah Stapleton
*
CBYC 372 Happy Camper Cal 20 / / 0 01/29/2020
14. Matt Rustigian

Abyc 663 Horton Cal 20 / / 0 01/22/2020
15. Paul Parszik

Cbyc 106 Little pickle Cal 20 / / 0 02/14/2020
16. Mike DeBrincat

ABYC 376 Bandini Mountain Cal 20 / / 0 01/30/2020
17. Liam Haselhorst

CBYC 90 Belmar Cal 20 / / 0 01/30/2020
 


Mercury
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Randy Smith

SFYC 543 Fast Break Mercury / / 0 02/08/2020
2. David Bacci

Richmond Yacht Club 548 Marauder Mercury / / 0 02/08/2020
3. David West

RYC 429 Space Invader Mercury / / 0 02/09/2020
4. Chris Raab Kenny Dair

CBYC 570 Carbon Offset Mercury / / 0 02/05/2020
5. Park Densmore

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 572 PAW Mercury / / 0 02/09/2020
6. Doug Baird

HLBC 508 AXON Mercury / / 0 01/14/2020
7. Brad Bergeron

SlBYC 467 Mystery Mercury / / 0 02/12/2020
8. Thomas Priest

TPYC 468 Miss Behavin' Mercury / / 0 02/10/2020
9. Eric Conn

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 542 Ol' Skool Mercury / / 0 02/10/2020
10. christopher lanzafame

HLBC 569 Italian Stallion Mercury / / 0 02/12/2020
11. Donald Whelan

san diego 466 Bushwhacker Mercury / / 0 01/23/2020
12. W. Greg clark

CBYC 475 "Q" Mercury / / 0 01/27/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network