Registrants For
SCYA E.E Manning Regatta & SCYYRA Shadden Series
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

February 29-March 01, 2020
43 people have registered for this event

CFJ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Blake Behrens
*
Richard Rychlik
Crew is Richard Rychlik 1485 CFJ
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
2. Asher Feren
*
Jeffrey Ring
Jeffrey Ring
N/A N/A Yet CFJ
*, * Southwestern Yacht Club
3. Nicholas Mueller
*
Owen C
TBD CFJ
*, * ABYC
4. Mitchel Sanford
*
Sophia McCloskey
Screaming Snail TBD1 CFJ
*, * SWYC
5. Cyrus Khaleeli
*
Sydney Baker
13 TBD CFJ
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
6. Emily Rychlik
*
Sydney Brea
Sydney Brea
TBD CFJ
*, * VYC
7. Noah Stapleton
*
Tate Christopher
CBYC 4 CFJ
*, * CBYC/ABYC
8. Nathan Sih
*
Brooke Bertrand
TBD CFJ
*, * ABYC / BYC
9. Dylan Sih
*
Sophia Pearce
TBD CFJ
*, * ABYC / NHYC / BCYC
10. Jeffrey Petersen
*
Sophia Mulvania
Sophia Mulvania
TBD CFJ
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
11. Zoey Ziskind
*
Claire Whicker
Unknown CFJ
*, * SBYC/SBYSF
12. Morgan Pinckney
*

1206 CFJ
*, * ABYC/NHYC
13. Jack Roman
*

T-B-D CFJ
*, * NHYC | ABYC
14. Kyla McLay
*
Ian Thompsen
TBD CFJ
*, * Cbyc
15. Ian Riley
*
Logan Chapman
TBD CFJ
*, * DPYC
16. Reade Decker
*
Tyler Wood
9737 CFJ
*, * NB4T | LIYC | BCYC
17. Chase Decker
*
Sophia Burton
9433 CFJ
*, * NB4T | LIYC | BCYC
18. Carter Cox
*
Aston Smith
? CFJ
*, * VYC/ABYC
19. Harry Bryan
*
Matei Meglic
DRYC2 CFJ
*, * Del Rey Yacht Club
20. Isabelle Fisher
*
Emily Brownlow
TBD TBD CFJ
*, * DRYC
21. Wyatt Atkins
*
Isaac Stone
TBD CFJ
*, * NHYC/BCYC
22. Kelly Holthus
*

TBD CFJ
*, * SDYC
23. Brian Fitzsimmons
*
Aliyah Al-khafaji
TBD CFJ
*, * MBYC
24. Oliver Keeves
*
Nathan Sokolovsky
DRYC1 CFJ
*, * DRYC
25. Cooper Keeves
*
Daniel Zortman
DRYC4 CFJ
*, * DRYC
26. Scott Pearl
*
Chloe Pearl
none none CFJ
*, * ABYC
27. Christopher Daher
*
John Sweeney
John Sweeney
Tbd CFJ
*, * DPYC
28. Reese Barbee
*
REESE BARBEE
0 CFJ
*, * DPYC
29. Tyler Welk
*
Sam Kipper
TBA CFJ
*, * DPYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tanner Jolly
*

161016 Laser 4.7
*, * ABYC
2. Nicholas Sanchez
*
Nicholas Sanchez
187336 Laser 4.7
*, * ABYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Mueller
*

184588 Laser Radial
*, * ABYC
2. Chris Salas
*

EGY 213884 Laser Radial
*, * CBYC
3. Kyle Vaughn
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * CBYC
 


Naples Sabot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Celeste Oder
*

9995 Naples Sabot
*, * CorYC
2. Madison Mansour
*

8855 Naples Sabot
*, * LBYC
3. Walter McFarland
*

10052 Naples Sabot
*, * LBYC
4. Hannah Crompton
*

Odysseus 10173 Naples Sabot
*, * LBYC
5. Olivia Corzine
*

Speeding Narwhal 9176 Naples Sabot
*, * LBYC
6. Sophia Corzine
*

Sea Glass 8904 Naples Sabot
*, * LBYC
 


Sabot C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brynn Jolly
*

The Stig 9473 Sabot C
*, * ABYC
2. Logan Sanford
*

Blood Vessel 8341 Sabot C
*, * SWYC
3. Caitie Karle
*

9149 Sabot C
*, * LBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network