Registrants For
2020 RS Aero Midwinter Regatta
Indian River Yacht Club

February 07-09, 2020
19 people have registered for this event

RSAero 5 &7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Myerson


BD4 2896 RSAero 5 &7
New York, NY Cedar Point Yacht Club
2. Jeff Dunmall


Crazy Canuck 1626 RSAero 5 &7
Toronto, ON na
3. bob patterson


Tivoli 2404 RSAero 5 &7
rockledge, Florida None
4. melissa solnick


1980-2119 RSAero 5 &7
New York, NY Sebago Sailing of Brooklyn
5. Dave Chadwick


blur 1758-3173 RSAero 5 &7
Huntsville, AL BCSA
6. Boris Mezhibovskiy


2732 RSAero 5 &7
BROOKLYN, NY Sebago (SCC)
7. Hank Saurage


2757 RSAero 5 &7
Baton Rouge, LA Pontchartrain YC
8. Tony Corkell


US1738 1738 RSAero 5 &7
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
9. David Solnick


1983 RSAero 5 &7
New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
10. Eric Aker


1422 RSAero 5 &7
Medfield, MA none
11. Gregory Popp


Aerostar 1610 RSAero 5 &7
Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
12. Paul Gingras


1378 RSAero 5 &7
Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club of Florida
 


RSAero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mar Schwegman


Alpha Zulu 2279 RSAero 9
Fort Lauderdale, FL Point Yacht Club, Durban, South Africa
2. Sean Fidler


2770-3172 RSAero 9
Brighton, MI CLYC
3. Madhavan Thirumalai


Bombay Girl 1982 RSAero 9
New Canaan, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. Marc Jacobi


2210 RSAero 9
norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
5. Jim Myers


Satisfaction 2639 RSAero 9
Warwick, RI Watch Hill Yacht Club
6. Jim Buffum


Aero 1041 RSAero 9
Westerly, RI Weekapaug Yacht Club
7. Ash Beatty


1625-1126 RSAero 9
League City, TX LCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network