Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jeff Johnson
Jeff Johnson
SSSS 79182 Folie `a Deux Commodore-FS / Beneteau / 35S5 132 02/10/2020
2. Jim Lengenfelder
Emily Ray
SSSS/OYC 42884 String Games Commodore-FS / Beneteau / 35s5 162 01/31/2020
3. Robert Butts

SSSS 5421 Emma Lee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Catalina 30 MK II 225 02/11/2020
4. Laura Sullivan

CYC Don’t have Steamy Windows Commodore-FS / jeanneau / 43 ds 141 02/13/2020
5. Joe Downing

Olympia Yacht Club 69927 Balder 2 Commodore-FS / Ericson / Ericson 38 126 02/09/2020
6. Mark Anderson

Port Orchard Yacht Club 1167 Greybeard Commodore-FS / Ontario Boat Works / Thunderbird 26 195 02/03/2020
7. Roger Deitz

TYC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCal40 132 02/07/2020
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William “Steve” Miller

OYC 59924 Echo Cruising-NFS / Catalina / S&S C38 156 02/11/2020
2. Richard Bigley

SSSS 50105 Jolly Rumbalow Cruising-NFS / C&C / 34+ 135 02/10/2020
3. Alberto Napuli
Alberto J Napuli
SSSS 427 Desert Sage Cruising-NFS / Catalina / 42 MKI 144 02/03/2020
4. Dave Knowlton

South Sound Sailing Society 39110 KOOSAH Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 01/12/2020
 


PHRF-1-Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rafe Beswick

ssss 175 Trickster PHRF-1-Multihull / Corsair / 28R 46 02/11/2020
2. Rod Tharp

SSSS 12 Pax the Spacespider PHRF-1-Multihull / / F-32 -10 02/05/2020
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Fox
Bill Fox
GHYC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / J-Boats / J-160 0 01/27/2020
2. Stevan Johnson
Stevan Johnson
CYC Seattle USA 52 Mist PHRF-2 / Stevenson / TP52 -90 02/09/2020
3. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39 ML 18 02/06/2020
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert King

CYC SEATTLE 69087 STRING THEORY PHRF-3 / Pacific Coast Yachts / Olson 40 57 02/13/2020
2. Clark McPherson

SSSS 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / Precision / X 11 metre 66 02/11/2020
3. Jenny Leitzinger

CYCT USA27 Kahuna PHRF-3 / Arodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 02/11/2020
4. Iain Christenson

Seattle YC 58 Izakaya PHRF-3 / Flying Tiger / 10m 57 02/10/2020
5. Dean Conti
*
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 02/07/2020
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. hans seegers
hans seegers
South Sound sailing Society 18324 Rock paper scissors PHRF-4 / Express 37 / 72 02/10/2020
2. Tolga Cezik

CYC 171 Lodos PHRF-4 / JBoats / J/109 69 02/10/2020
3. Chad Stenwick
Chad Stenwick
wscyc 69112 the Boss PHRF-4 / Jboat / J35 72 02/08/2020
4. Justin Jones

South Sound Sailing Society 79003 Gan Y Dwr PHRF-4 / C&C / 121 69 01/24/2020
5. David Elliott
Mark Elliott
SSSS/OYC 69399 Flying Circus PHRF-4 / Express 37 / 72 02/13/2020
6. Nicholas Leede

SYC 77707 Darkside PHRF-4 / Schock 35 / W.D. Schock 72 02/14/2020
7. DAN WIERMAN

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / Jboat / J35 72 02/10/2020
8. Stuart Burnell

CYC 44 Tantivy PHRF-4 / J Boat / J 109 69 02/14/2020
9. Brian White
Brian White
CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J Boats / J35 72 02/07/2020
10. Jason Vannice
Jason Dale Vannice
SSSS 87652 Altair PHRF-4 / TPI / J/35 72 02/10/2020
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mel Schaefer

SSSS 79089 Lightly Salted PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 10R 84 02/11/2020
2. Tim DuMontier

SSSS 7169 Brilliant PHRF-5 / JBoats / J100 90 01/13/2020
3. Aaron Schofield

SSSS 10115 Zig Zag PHRF-5 / Tartan / Tartan 101 75 02/09/2020
4. Brad Butler

PMYC 26000 Dos PHRF-5 / James Betts / Sierra 26 81 02/14/2020
5. Jeremy Bush

CYCT 19 Goes to 11 PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 02/11/2020
6. Reese Cassal

SSSS 50921 Redline PHRF-5 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 02/10/2020
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike & Brad Jones

TYC 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-6 / Pacific boats / Olson 30 99 02/11/2020
2. Matthew Gardner-Brown

West Sound Corinthian 174 Dulcinea PHRF-6 / J / J105 93 01/26/2020
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. j Rosenbach
j Rosenbach
ssss 73392 Bodacious PHRF-7 / beneteau / 35s5 129 02/11/2020
2. JJ Hoag
John Hoag
SYC CYC Seattle 69360 Chinook PHRF-7 / S2 / 9.1 138 02/11/2020
 


PHRF-8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-8 / Jensen / Cal 33 156 02/11/2020
2. Charles Hendrick
Charles Hendrick
TTPYC 18715 Blue Max PHRF-8 / Aphrodite / Aphrodite 101 144 02/11/2020
3. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-8 / Evelyn / Evelyn 26 177 02/10/2020
4. John Martens
Joellen Martens
SSSS 18177 Djinn PHRF-8 / Tillotson JBOA / j30 147 02/10/2020
5. jon knudson
per lundgren
ssss 30699 demi moore PHRF-8 / Moore / Moore 24 171 02/10/2020