Double Handed 100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ross Bernard

International Yacht Club 52854 Zen No Zen II Double Handed 100 / 1 Sabre Yachts / Sabre 426 81 03/22/2020
2. John Wilkerson

STYC 41729 Perplexity Double Handed 100 / 1 Express / 37-1 72 07/23/2020
3. Jeanne Goussev

PMYC 401 Gray Wolf Double Handed 100 / 1 Lyman Morse / Custom 40 57 08/11/2020
4. Karl Haflinger

CYCT 40248 Shearwater Double Handed 100 / 1 TPI / J35 69 07/30/2020
5. Jonathan McKee

SYC/CYC 9700 Dark Star Double Handed 100 / 1 Custom / 44 -33 07/15/2020
6. Christina & Justin Wolfe

OIYC USA 94 Raku Double Handed 100 / 1 J Boats / J/111 48 05/21/2020
7. Mike Powell

Bellingham Yacht Club 97600 Keet Double Handed 100 / 2 J boats / J33 93 05/26/2020
8. JJ Hoag

Seattle Yacht Club 69360 Chinook Double Handed 100 / 2 S2 yachts / S2 9.1 138 07/24/2020
9. Emre Sezer

CYC, STYC USA 296 Reckless Double Handed 100 / 2 J Boats / J/80 129 07/27/2020
10. Peter Schoenburg

Berkeley YC 8939 Back Bay Double Handed 100 / 2 Jenson Marine / Cal 39 117 06/19/2020
11. John and Ann Bailey

PTSA 18944 Sir Isaac Double Handed 100 / 2 C&B Marine / Custom Schooner 93 05/29/2020
12. Vincent Townrow

AYC 440 Kinetic Double Handed 100 / 2 J / 105 93 06/11/2020
13. Molly Howe

CYC Seattle 243 Millennial Falcon Double Handed 100 / 2 Melges / Melges 24 90 07/21/2020
14. Mark and David Odendahl

CYCE 79145 Kyrie Double Handed 100 / 2 CS / 36M 150 01/03/2020
15. Lars Strandberg

AYC 253 Big Broderna Double Handed 100 / M Corsair / f31r -3 06/11/2020
16. Nigel Oswald

NWMA 37 Makika Double Handed 100 / M Farrier / F25C -12 05/21/2020
17. Dougie Barlow

NWMA 049 Aliikai Double Handed 100 / M Corsair / F28R 40 07/14/2020
18. Chris Sherman

Anacortes Yacht Club 69919 Son of Raven Double Handed 100 / M Corsair Marine / F-31 Trimaran 15 07/20/2020
 


Double Handed 50
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Beemer

AYC 284 Capricho Double Handed 50 / C&C / 35MKII 129 06/25/2020
2. Theo Singelis

CYC Bellingham 25359 Quantum leap Double Handed 50 / Quest / Quest 30 93 08/11/2020
3. Gabe Hill

OHYC 163 Juan Solo Double Handed 50 / Clark / San Juan 24 231 07/17/2020
 


Fully Crewed 100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tolga Cezik

CYC Seattle 171 Lodos Fully Crewed 100 / 1 JBoats / J/109 69 05/29/2020
2. Jonathan Cruse

STYC USA 2 Freja Fully Crewed 100 / 1 Stand / Aerodyne 43 18 06/11/2020
3. David Garman

Singlehanded Sailing Society 59369 Tantivy Fully Crewed 100 / 1 J / 109 69 06/15/2020
4. Jason Vannice

South sound sailing society 87652 Altair Fully Crewed 100 / 1 JBoat / J/35 72 04/19/2020
5. Cathy VanAntwerp

CYC USA60511 Valkyrie Fully Crewed 100 / 1 J Boats / J/111 42 07/01/2020
6. Hans Seegers

South Sound Sailing Society 18324 Rock Paper Scissors Fully Crewed 100 / 1 / Express 37 72 05/24/2020
7. James Hinz

SYC 50005 Hinzite Fully Crewed 100 / 1 Tpi / J 54 07/09/2020
8. Bob Brunius

OIYC and BYC 50 Time Bandit Fully Crewed 100 / 1 J/Boats / J/120 54 05/25/2020
9. John Leitzinger

CYCT USA27 Kahuna Fully Crewed 100 / 1 Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 05/25/2020
10. Dougherty / Andrews

CYC / STYC 13696 Hamachi Fully Crewed 100 / 1 J Boat / J/125 -3 07/31/2020
11. Robert d'Arcy

Port Townsend Sailing Association 226 MARTHA Fully Crewed 100 / 2 WF Stone / Stay Sail Schooner 111 06/08/2020
12. Tim Garchow

Corinthian Yacht Club Tacoma none Odin Fully Crewed 100 / 2 Beneteau / 46 96 07/14/2020
13. Andrew Stewart

Anacortes Yacht club 348 Windsong Fully Crewed 100 / 2 Pace / Winslow CCA yawl 213 07/08/2020
14. Bill Jenks

CYCT/TYC 1004 Eleven Fully Crewed 100 / 2 Catalina / MkII 159 07/22/2020
15. Tim Divine

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 79171 DuFrie Fully Crewed 100 / 2 Clark Boat Co. / San Juan 28 192 05/22/2020
16. Phillip Dean

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 1005 Rush Fully Crewed 100 / 2 J Boats / J80 129 05/21/2020
17. Stevan Johnson

SYC 8455 Mist Fully Crewed 100 / Sled TP / 52 -90 06/15/2020
18. Marek Omilian

STYC 52725 Sonic Fully Crewed 100 / Sled Farr/Cookson / TP52 -90 05/25/2020
 


Fully Crewed 50
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Miller

Olympia Yacht Club/SSSS 59924 Echo Fully Crewed 50 / Catalina / 1982 C38 141 07/03/2020
2. Walt Meagher

AYC 69523 Sunshine Girl Fully Crewed 50 / Tillotson Pearson / J35 72 08/10/2020
3. Melissa Davies

CYC-Tacoma 422 Miss Mayhem! Fully Crewed 50 / Clark Boats / San Juan 24 228 08/03/2020
4. Brad Abels

Milltown Sailing 18363 Espresso Fully Crewed 50 / Alsberg / Express 27 150 08/05/2020