Registrants For
Maxine #1/Commodore's Cup #1/Pensacola Bay Championship #3
Navy Yacht Club Pensacola

February 29, 2020
13 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Owczarczak

NYCP/PYC 46 Sea Breeze Non-Spinnaker / Hunter / 36 168 02/10/2020
2. Robert Kriegel

Pensacola Yacht Club 201 Acadia Non-Spinnaker / Pearson / 424 186 02/22/2020
3. Belinda Gobeli

PYC 604 Jes Be-n Me Non-Spinnaker / C&C / Newport 27 198 02/28/2020
4. Julie Connerley

NYCP/PBYC 257 Coquina Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Capri 26 228 02/26/2020
5. j Marcus Hollis

none 8626 Salty Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 22 270 02/29/2020
 


PHRF Spinnaker A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul and Rachael Gillette

PYC 52899 Atlantic Union II PHRF Spinnaker A / Beneteau / First 44.7 42 02/27/2020
2. Rick Zern

Pensacola Yacht Club 88 Turbo Fish PHRF Spinnaker A / Thompson Yachts Australia / T-750 75 02/28/2020
3. john mathis

pyc 510 FORERUNNER PHRF Spinnaker A / J boats / J105 84 02/28/2020
4. Kirk Newkirk

PBYC/PYC 70 Sea Ya PHRF Spinnaker A / J boats / J 80 126 02/24/2020
5. Kimberly Kaminski

NYCP 378 HELLDIVER PHRF Spinnaker A / Tartan / Ten 132 02/10/2020
 


PHRF Spinnaker B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Patroni

pensacola beach yacht club 72 ariadne PHRF Spinnaker B / / wavelength 24 168 02/27/2020
2. stephen nichols

NYCP/PYC 101 Phoenix PHRF Spinnaker B / Intrepid Marine / Kelly 24 177 02/28/2020
3. Chris Cantillo

NYCP 787 Pearl PHRF Spinnaker B / Catalina / 25 FK TM 225 02/25/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network