Registrants For
2020 Tampa Bay Hospice Cup
Davis Island Yacht Club

April 18, 2020
30 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Al Lima
Davis Island Yacht Club N/A Jade CSY / 44 0 / 0 / 0
2. Chris Toro
Pat Figley
DIYC 335 WILD THING Catalina / 36 0 / 0 / 0
3. John Rabbitt
Karen
DIYC 000 Hari-itage C&C Yachts / C&C 32 0 / 0 / 0
4. Ed Allen
DIYC 90 Gulfwind Catalina / Catalina 380 185 / 0 / 0
5. Robert Abberger
DIYC 10863 Impulse Bristol / Yawl 40 240 / 0 / 0
6. Russell Shenk
DIYC 283 Komus Morgan / Morgan 24 241 / 0 / 0
7. James Hamm
Donna Hamm
DIYC N/A Iemanja / Valiant 40' 0 / 0 / 0
8. Dave German
Dave German
DIYC 60740 Sacred Cow Beneteau / Oceanis 473 81 / 0 / 0
9. robi Robinson
DIYC 2086 still SOFA KING MORGAN / 44 263 / 0 / 0
10. Clay Morris
DIYC 6058 Dulcinea Catalina Yachts / Catalina 27 TM IB 223 / 0 / 0
11. Steven Lewis
Diyc 155 Raptor / J105 81 / 0 / 0
12. daphne Ullman
PD Ullman
ayc 97 WT Flyer Pearson / Flyer 0 / 0 / 0
13. Frank Selph
Frank Selph, Jr
DIYC 41186 Junior J Boats / J27 123 / 0 / 0
14. Bob Spana
Davis Island YC none JollyMon catalina / CATALINA 42 0 / 0 / 0
15. stephen mitcham
DIYC 93 Breezin Bayou Jboat / 105 72 / 0 / 0
16. Bob Crawford
DIYC 291 Blue Moon C&C / 40 0 / 0 / 0
17. Bob RIDING
DIYC 185 Seasearcher Pearson / 35 236 / 0 / 0
18. Geoffrey Stephens
DIYC 25 White Hart Tartan Yachts / Tartan 34c 210 / 0 / 0
19. David Knapp
DIYC None Serenade Westwind / Cutter 242 / 0 / 0
20. George Haynie
DIYC 180 Volpe Melges Boatworks / Melges 32 12 / 0 / 0
21. Tim Ruman
Davis Island Yacht Club H100 Another Road Heritage / West Indies 36 174 / 0 / 0
22. Joan Supkay
Diyc 0000 Canoe / Canoe 0 / 0 / 0
23. Michael & Lesa Doyle
Michael & Lesa Doyle
Davis Island Yacht Club 43620 Wing-it Irwin / Citation 39 CB 126 / 0 / 0
24. Craig Cameron
Craig Cameron
DIYC 50 Sentimental Over You Catalina / 380 174 / 0 / 0
25. Martin Zonnenberg
DIYC 11 MuneQuita Tartan / 4000 0 / 0 / 0
26. Larry Willis
Cary Collier-Willis
DIYC 23 Patronus Morgan Catalina / Morgan 45 177 / 0 / 0
27. Chip Merlin
*
DIYC 46453 Chip’s All In B Boats / B32 63 / 0 / 0
28. Chris Jones
DIYC 282 Privateer S2 / 9.1 132 / 0 / 0
29. George Cussins
diyc 83198 fire & ice J Boats / j105 87 / 0 / 0
30. jose suarezhoyos
DIYC 42696 No Way Jose Jboats / J35 72 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network