Registrants For
2020 Tommy Whitesides Regatta
Columbia Sailing Club

April 03-05, 2020
15 people have registered for this event

A Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rick Harper


281 A Cat
Seneca, SC Keowee Sailing Club
 


F16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philippe Laurent


318 F16
Laurinburg, NC Waccamaw Sailing Club
2. RUSSELL GALVAN


Viper F16 USA 312 F16
Fayetteville, NC Waccamaw Sailing Club
 


F18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Mosley


Puff Daddy 880 F18
Columbia, SC Columbia sailing club
2. Thomas Sunderland


T Squared 1 F18
Mooresville, NC none
3. Ron Medlin


Mantecore 1706 F18
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
4. Scott Toney


Greyjoy 533 F18
Brunswick, GA St. Simons Surf Sailors
 


High DPN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Strickland


kokopelli 16909 High DPN
Williamston, SC Keowee Sailing Club
 


Low DPN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ted Hardwicke


113793 Low DPN
Greenville, SC KSC
 


Single Handed
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Critzer


Sidecar 654 Single Handed
Jamestown, NC OHSC
2. Russell Lehnes


111111 Single Handed
Lexington, SC CSC
3. Trina Ivey


Bree 355 Single Handed
Thomasville, NC Oak Hollow Sailing Club
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Taylor


No Worries 1213 Weta
Greensboro, NC Carolina Sailing Club
2. Alan Taylor


Sweet As 1189 Weta
Greensboro, NC Carolina Sailing Club
3. Eric Frank


619 Weta
New Bern, NC BSC/FHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network