Registrants For
2020 Sunfish Midwinters for the National Championship

March 19-22, 2020
39 people have registered for this event

Sunfish Class
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JOSEPH BLOUIN,

diyc 271 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/09/2020
2. Caroline Young

DIYC TBD Sunfish Class / / 0 02/29/2020
3. Jason Pigot

Redmond, OR 81493 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/11/2020
4. Eugene Schmitt

Bay Waveland Yacht Club 76443 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/22/2020
5. John Barrere

Downtown Sailing Center 6676 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/04/2020
6. Dan Norton

DLYC 78829 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/05/2020
7. Gail Heausler

Davis Island Yacht Club 60858 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/13/2020
8. Louis Gordon

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 110 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
9. Tom Katterheinrich

St. Marys Boat Club 75417 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2020
10. Scott Elliott

Lake Gaston 81492 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/28/2020
11. Lee Parks

Sarasota SS & Newport YC 5785 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
12. Gretchen Seymour

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 80361 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/22/2020
13. Chris Gates

Melbourne Yacht Club 49333 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/01/2020
14. Lyndsay Kresic

Sunfish Class 4704 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
15. Richard Chapman

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 59541 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/01/2020
16. David Frazier

FBYC Essex CT 161100 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/17/2020
17. Caterina Romero

Club Regatas Lima per9 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/10/2020
18. Bob Slook

Oriental Dinghy Club 4736 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/28/2020
19. Dave Dunn

Halifax Sailing Association 24603 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/01/2020
20. RONALD MCHENRY

Pymatuning Sailing club 76356 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/14/2020
21. Linda Leader

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 3041 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
22. Fernanda San Roman
*
Club Regatas Lima 328 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/22/2020
23. William Sanderson

Mohican Sailing Club 81185 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
24. jim koehler

South Bay Watersports Assc 7 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/26/2020
25. Gail Turluck

Gull Lake Sailing Club 24186 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/01/2020
26. Emily Wagner

DIYC 88512 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/24/2020
27. Josh Kerst

North Cape Yacht Club 4909 Sunfish Class / / 0 01/30/2020
28. Elizabeth Owens

Davis Island Yacht Club 81406 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/24/2020
29. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 4875 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/12/2020
30. Jim Knab

Rehoboth Bay SA 4752 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/27/2020
31. lee montes

Wet Pants SA/Menantic YC/Connetquot River DC 1764431 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/24/2020
32. Bob Findlay

Wilmette Sailing Association 808 Sunfish Class / / 0 03/05/2020
33. Mike Brown

Rush Creek Yacht Club 81405 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/24/2020
34. Javier Silvestre

Asovela 1 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/04/2020
35. Jose Hernandez

Asovela 7 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/04/2020
36. Christine Kelly

Dunedin Boat Club 76278 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/15/2020
37. Susan St.John

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81443 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/25/2020
38. Douglas Warren

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 78020 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/21/2020
39. Michael Stratton

Hueston Sailing 78557 Sunfish Class / / 0 02/25/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network