Registrants For
2020 SCYA Optimist MIDWINTERS REGATTA, SCYYRA CARRIE SERIES #4 STEPHEN M. PITTS MEMORIAL TROPHY
Del Rey Yacht Club

February 15-16, 2020
49 people have registered for this event

Optimist Champ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katie Akens 17262
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
2. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Champ / White DRYC
3. Brynn Behrens 21827
Optimist Champ / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
4. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Optimist Champ / Blue KHYC
5. Finn Donahoe 21019
Optimist Champ / Red ABYC
6. Cameron Farmer 18255
Optimist Champ / Blue ABYC
7. Lucca Farrell 17137
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
8. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
9. Gabe Hasen 22706
Optimist Champ / Blue CBYC
10. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist Champ / Red SBYSF
11. Kanoa Lee 224
Optimist Champ / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
12. Reese lieser 7130
Optimist Champ / Blue King Harbor
13. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYSF
14. Nic Messano 13
Optimist Champ / White CBYC
15. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
16. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist Champ / Blue DRYC
17. Emily Rychlik 19483
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
18. Dylan Seawards 17157
Optimist Champ / Blue SBYC
19. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Champ / Blue California Yacht Club
20. Aston Smith 22425
Optimist Champ / red SBYC
21. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist Champ / Red CBYC
22. Mika Sternberg 21164
Optimist Champ / Red California YC
23. william stratton 16091
Optimist Champ / Red dryc
24. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist Champ / White SMWYC
25. Carsten Zieger 18953
Optimist Champ / Red California Yacht Club
26. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist Champ / Red SBYC/SBYSF
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
2. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
3. Owen Bartley 22705
Optimist Green / KHYC
4. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Optimist Green / CYC
5. Tyler Burks USA819
Optimist Green / KHYF
6. Camelia Dougherty 1300
Optimist Green / dryc
7. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / ABYC
8. Nolan Henry 20735
Optimist Green / KHYC
9. Iliana Hernandez CBYC2
Optimist Green / CBYC
10. Lino Herrmann TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
11. Helen Hooker-Poletti 18451
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
12. Leland Howard CBYC11
Optimist Green / CBYC
13. Conrad Jacobsen tbd
Optimist Green / Del Rey
14. Kaito Le Tenoux TBD
Optimist Green / Del Ray yacht club
15. Owen Mcmanus 19819
Optimist Green / King Harbor
16. Nico Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
17. Izzy Ryan TBD
Optimist Green / SMWYC
18. Reef Settlemire 13443
Optimist Green / ABYC
19. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYSF
20. Lee Teo TBD
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
21. Maggie Ugoretz TBD
Optimist Green / SBYSF
22. Julian Veckerelli n/a
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
23. Elias von Oeyen CYC
Optimist Green / CYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network