Cruising Non-Spin Classic Canvas
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Clement Jardin
Sea Star Base Galveston 33406 Alessandra Fisks├Ątra varv / Swede 41 (S30) 138 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Jim Miller
GBCA 4398 Renaissance Catalina / 30 196 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Robert Best
LYC 044 Wine Knot Jeanneau / 44DS 158 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Paul Britton
SailTime Houston 52 Rodeless Traveler Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 169 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Orlando Cruz
Sailtime Houston none Kemah Therapy Beneteau / Oceanis 41 142 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Evan Macaluso
SailTime Houston None It's About Time Beneteau / Oceanis 45 161 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


Cruising Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Robert Hunkins
Lakewood Yacht Club 31630 Leopard S2 Tiara / 10.3 123 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Peter Larabee
Waterford / GBCA 84 Dram Buoy Catalina / 355 174 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Walter Horton
LYC / GBCA 21335 Firewater C & C / 38 mark 2 129 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Nicole Laster
GBCA 60120 Bad Girl Cal / 33-2 156 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Dennis Kokkinis
LYC 41 Spitfire J Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. J B Bednar
LYC/GBCA 296 Stinger J-Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Uzi Ozeri
lyc USA184 bonbon j 105 / j105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Bill Lakenmacher
LYC 649 Radiance J Boat / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Joe Aikins
LYC 378 Rocky J-Boat / J-Boat 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Chuck Wielchowsky
LYC 624 Texas Ranger IV J Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


ORC TOT - Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Chris Waters
GBCA 51316 Second Wind J-Boat / J130 1.1036 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Albrecht Goethe
LYC 51709 Hamburg II J/Boats / J46 1.0755 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Jim Demarest
LYC 4607 Sodalis III J Boats / J - 46 1.0575 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. john barnett
lyc 43937 presto johnsone / j 105 1.0079 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Forbes Durdin
LYC 61241 Bear J Boats / J121 1.1115 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Cran Fraser
Lakewood Yacht Club 40306 WhistlerII Beneteau / First 38 0.9522 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. David Christensen
LYC/GBCA 238 Airborne J boats / J/109 1.0161 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Reagan Jones
GBCA 177 Free Enterprise Impulse Marine / Impulse 21 191 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Andrew Reiser
Lakewood YC 607 Sweet Peril TPI / Alerion Express 38 120 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. HANS KNICKREHM
LYC 1152 SEUTE DEERN TRINTELLA SHIPYARDS / SLOOP 132 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Ash Walker
LYC 17 GOOD NEWS TPI / Alerion Express 117 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Brantly Minor
GBCA 001 Other Woman Beneteau / Oceanis 400 137 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Brian Levack
GBCA 59 It'll Do Irwin / Irwin 34 195 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Roy OLsen
LYC 10312 Danelaw Morgan 42-2 / 42 - 2 120 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Brian Tulloch
HYC US51 Water Nymph lll Melges / M-24 96 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Jim Foster
GBCA 584 Big D Peterson / 34 129 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. George Cushing
GBCA 77 77 J Boats / J92 108 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Ken Humphries
HYC 14 Outrageous CAL / 39-II SD 132 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. tom sutton
LYC,HYC,GBCA 32581 Leading Edge J boats / J 35 72 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Tim Vogelsang
LYC/GBCA 31707 NEMESIS Island Yachts / Peterson 34 129 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. Gerhard Wittich
LYC 45 Figaro2 Saga / 43 90 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0