Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Borrison

Glenmar 19 Tipsy Turtle Cruising / / 168 05/20/2020
2. Nigel Veater

North East River Yacht Club 93117 Therapy Cruising / / 156 05/17/2020
3. Keith Walter

Northern Star Hunter Sailing Association H42 Puesta Del Sol Cruising / / 120 06/01/2020
4. Steven Frankel

NERYC none Sensational Cruising / / 234 06/02/2020
5. David Arty

HdGYC 93651 Mare Calmo Cruising / / 153 05/29/2020
6. Eric Pennypacker

HDYGC 73321 Goose Cruising / / 90 06/02/2020
7. Barry Lotter

NERYC 423 Pyxis Cruising / / 141 05/30/2020
8. Rob Pheris

NERYC 35218 Parie Cruising / / 138 05/25/2020
9. Alex Walters

NERYC 620 Parrothead Cruising / / 177 06/02/2020
10. Andrew Adair

NERYC 64233 Aurora Cruising / / 165 06/03/2020
11. Joseph Zebleckes

EYC 60340 Anneliese Cruising / / 150 05/30/2020
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Heinbockel

NERYC US28198 Osprey Multihull A / / 36 06/05/2020
2. John Nicholson

CMA 15 Mikayla Multihull A / / 1.098 06/01/2020
3. John Enderle

CMA 001 Cheshire Cat Multihull A / / 1.136 06/02/2020
4. Jim Parrott

CMA M6 tHriLL Ride Multihull A / / 1.051 05/29/2020
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Wayshner

CMA 3 Flipper Multihull B / / 0.879 06/02/2020
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Hanson

North East River Yacht Club USA 77 No Surrender PHRF A / / 48 05/19/2020
2. TOM BURNLEY

chestnut pt. yc 352 Coast Trekker PHRF A / / 65 05/19/2020
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. david kozera

GSA 51128 Liquid Limit II PHRF B / / 135 05/31/2020
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Craig

CMYC 490 Relentless PHRF C / / 171 05/23/2020
2. Michael Johns

GSA 33400 Witch's Flower PHRF C / / 147 05/20/2020
3. Tim Winger

HdGYC 35 Mouton Noir PHRF C / / 177 05/23/2020
4. Patty Reno

NERYC 93672 Pandora's Box PHRF C / / 198 05/26/2020
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Taylor

NERYC 53530 N’Titled2 PHRF N / / 90 06/03/2020
2. Joseph Raynock

Hances Point Yacht Club 283 Patti Lee PHRF N / / 243 06/05/2020
3. Mark Carlson

HDGYC 14 Stargazer PHRF N / / 171 05/24/2020
4. Brett Sorensen / Terri High

GSA 40826 Kokomo Express PHRF N / / 108 06/02/2020
5. Matt Sheldrick

NERYC 93162 Enigma PHRF N / / 84 05/28/2020
6. Patrick Seidel

Cambridge Yacht Club 63066 3-6-9 PHRF N / / 111 06/04/2020
7. Dane Anderson

hpyc 42 ALAMAND PHRF N / / 177 06/01/2020
8. Rick Wahl

HdGYC 5 Moon Dog PHRF N / / 180 06/03/2020