Registrants For
Diliberto Law Firm Leukemia Cup Regatta Presented by iBERIABANK and Blue Cross Blue Shield of Louisiana
October 02-04, 2020
55 people have registered for this event
420
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
ellie poche -
NOYC
tbd
-
420
- / -
-
2.
Meghan Keen -
NOYC
8
-
420
- / -
-
3.
Jack Hammett -
Southern Yacht Club
12
-
420
- / -
-
4.
Brayden Cope -
SYC
5886
-
420
- / -
-
5.
Maddie Janzen -
Southern Yacht Club
7227
-
420
- / -
-
6.
Thomas Thorne -
Southern Yacht Club
11
None
420
- / -
-
DragonForce 65
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
bob kottler -
SYC
342
-
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
2.
Daniel Harris -
SYC
72
Debbruh
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
3.
Norman Vallette -
SYC
40
Out Flow
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
4.
Pam Brierre -
SYC
11
Dunno
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
5.
Guy Brierre -
SYC
N/A
-
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
6.
Glenn Higgins -
SYC
06
Quest.2
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
7.
Glenn Knoepfler -
SYC
71
Skid Row
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
8.
Kett Cummins -
SYC
86
DRUM
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
9.
Erik Fabacher -
SYC
23
-
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
10.
Tom Long -
SYC
07
Idyll
DragonForce 65
- / -
-
E Scow
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
Gavin Rudolph -
Southern Yacht Club
4
TX2
E Scow
- / -
-
2.
Mont Echols -
SYC
NO-2
Naughty Girl
E Scow
- / -
-
3.
Andrew Kuryluk -
NOYC
NO3
ANDYGATOR
E Scow
- / -
-
Flying Scot
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
Sonny Smith -
Southern Yacht Club
NO-1
Wilder
Flying Scot
- / -
-
2.
Karen Taylor -
Taylor Karen
291
Taylor Karen
Flying Scot
- / -
-
3.
Nancy Claypool -
SYC
26
Club Boat
Flying Scot
- / -
-
J/22
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
Joseph Kuebel -
Southern Yacht Club
893
Toy Monster
J/22
- / -
-
2.
Deborah Grimm -
SYC/NOYC/LPWSA/CSA
1081
Cayenne
J/22
- / -
-
3.
Peter/Dwight/Christian Gambel/Leblanc -
SYC
870
Wild Tchoupitoulas
J/22
- / -
-
4.
RICHARD HEAUSLER -
BWYC
1043
Fast Company
J/22
- / -
-
5.
Chris Wientjes -
NOYC
754
-
J/22
- / -
-
6.
Chip Carpenter -
Southern Yacht Club/Storm Trysail Club
663
Wizard
J/22
- / -
-
Opti Advanced
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
Connor Skaer -
SYC
6288
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
2.
Adelaide Laurent -
Southern Yacht Club
21521
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
3.
David Karcher -
SYC
8592
Freedom
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
4.
Royce Yount -
Southern Yacht Club
794343X
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
5.
Riley Clary -
Southern YC
2038
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
6.
Arthur Meade -
Southern Yacht Club
22943
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
7.
Liam Christopher -
SYC
18311
Inisfree
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
8.
Virginia Lovell -
SYC
USA 13568
White Tip
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
9.
Jack Meade -
Southern Yacht Club
8471
Blue Turtle
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
10.
Charles Montgomery -
Southern Yacht Club
21121
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
11.
Amy Mackenroth -
SYC
17722
-
Opti Advanced
- / -
-
Opti Green
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
Reed Gibbs -
Southern Yacht Club
15051
-
Opti Green
- / -
-
2.
Joseph Durham -
Southern Yacht Club
00
SYC Charter
Opti Green
- / -
-
3.
Joshua Wallo -
SYC
US22334
-
Opti Green
- / -
-
4.
Robert Amoss -
SYC
20015
Robert Amoss
Opti Green
- / -
-
5.
Watts Cunningham -
Southern Yacht Club
11909
-
Opti Green
- / -
-
6.
Jac Clary -
Southern YC
15731
Fatalist
Opti Green
- / -
-
7.
Evan Clary -
Southern YC
9645
-
Opti Green
- / -
-
8.
Louise Meade -
Southern Yacht Club
10203
Box Jellyfish
Opti Green
- / -
-
9.
Darby Hayes -
SYC
12234
-
Opti Green
- / -
-
10.
Maggie Mackenroth -
SYC
00000
Figaboo
Opti Green
- / -
-
11.
Silas Meister -
Southern yacht club
20222
Olympic
Opti Green
- / -
-
12.
Annelise Cotaya -
Southern Yacht Club
7619
A-Game
Opti Green
- / -
-
Rhodes 19
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet
Make/Model
Rating
Payment
1.
JAMES (Rocky) SANCHEZ -
SYC
1712
Lickety Split
Rhodes 19
- / -
-
2.
Jim Rogers -
SYC
1433
Rode Hard
Rhodes 19
- / -
-
3.
J Dwight Leblanc JR. -
Southern Yacht Club
2642
Flurry
Rhodes 19
- / -
-
4.
Andrew Wilson -
SYC
342
MISS BARDAHL
Rhodes 19
- / -
-