Registrants For
2020 Spring Series
LMYRA

January 24-December 31, 2020
31 people have registered for this event

A Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. michial smith

CSC 136 ZOOMZOOM A Spinnaker / Ultimate / Ultimate20 144 02/13/2020
2. Bobby Dial

Columbia Sailing Club 148 Fast Dance A Spinnaker / Olson / Olson 108 02/21/2020
3. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 94 Salsa A Spinnaker / Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 20 144 02/25/2020
4. Bruce Seiffert

Columbia Sailing Club 88 Solera A Spinnaker / Cape Cod Shipbuilders / Atlantic One Design 153 02/13/2020
 


B Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew O'Connor

CSC 201 Shoo Fly B Spinnaker / S2 / 7.9 168 01/23/2020
2. Gamecock Sailing

Columbia Sailing Club 3687 Winsome B Spinnaker / / J Boat/J24 168 01/28/2020
3. Roger Dougal

Columbia Sailing Club 5274 Tutakrnaut B Spinnaker / TP / J-24 168 02/09/2020
4. Chris Robnett

CSC 380 Steadfast B Spinnaker / S2 / S27.9 168 02/17/2020
5. Hootie Bushardt

Columbia Sailing Club 1729 Gray Fox B Spinnaker / J-24 / J-24 168 02/19/2020
6. Robby Sweet

Columbia Sailing Club 007 Encore B Spinnaker / S2 Yachts / S2 6.9 222 02/20/2020
7. George Murray

CSC 4030 Warpspeed B Spinnaker / J Boats / J24 168 01/22/2020
8. Vern Heiler

LMYRA 1171 Liquid Courage B Spinnaker / J/Boats / J24 168 01/22/2020
 


C Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Henderson

Columbia Sailing Club 411 Scottish Rogue C Spinnaker / Catalina / Capri 174 02/21/2020
2. Mark Siebert

LMSC 79 Contango C Spinnaker / Hunter / 27 246 02/06/2020
3. Richard Dommel

Columbia Sailing Clug 1085 White Knuckles C Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 21 MK 1 258 02/18/2020
4. Lee Trapp

Windward Point H336 Blue Dog C Spinnaker / Hunter / 34 171 02/21/2020
 


D Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Will Haltiwanger

Columbia Sailing Club 5081 Cygnet D Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 27 / Tall Mast 210 02/14/2020
2. George Lackey

WPYC/CSC 416 Halcyon D Non-Spinnaker / Oday / 28 219 02/21/2020
3. Cary Palmer

LMSC 63243 Red Pyrate D Non-Spinnaker / Olson / 29 105 02/21/2020
4. Jeff Buchanan

Windward point 256 Mischief D Non-Spinnaker / Hunter / Legend 165 02/21/2020
5. Bill Orne

LMSC 687 Sernity D Non-Spinnaker / Hunter / 87 165 02/21/2020
6. McQueen Smith

Windward Point Yacht Club B 351 Simpler Times D Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / 351 171 02/28/2020
7. Frank McKinnon

LMSC 84 Calypso D Non-Spinnaker / Sabre / 36 150 03/06/2020
8. Jim Butler

Columbia Sailing Club 42 Poco Loco D Non-Spinnaker / Schock / Wavelength 24 168 02/24/2020
9. Kyle Roush

Windward Point 69 Qwyattly D Non-Spinnaker / Cape Dory / CD 33 213 03/05/2020
 


E Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Anderson

Columbia Sailing Club 1583 Knot Last E Non-Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 258 02/03/2020
2. Curt Rone

Columbia Sailing Club 795 Crackerjack E Non-Spinnaker / Helms / IB FK RF 261 02/06/2020
3. John Harr

LMSC 402 Propenultimate E Non-Spinnaker / S2 / 7.3 240 02/21/2020
4. fran trapp

csc 513 Babe E Non-Spinnaker / Pearson / Ensign 261 02/23/2020
5. Rolf De Swardt

CSC 220 Juanderdog E Non-Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 21 258 02/21/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network