Registrants For
2020 Melges M14 Midwinter Championship, MC Scow Sarasota Bay Cup
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

March 06-08, 2020
36 people have registered for this event

MC Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stefan Schulze

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 2369 MC Scow / / 0 03/04/2020
2. Kurt Stadele

LLSC 2067 NOPE MC Scow / / 0 03/06/2020
3. Devon Howe

SSS 2407 FASTBOAT MC Scow / / 0 02/13/2020
4. Bob Heathcote

Indian Lake Yacht Club 2646 White Rabbit MC Scow / / 0 01/28/2020
5. Thomas Keenan

Lake Fenton 2320 MC Scow / / 0 02/20/2020
6. Clark Wade

Hoover sailing club fleet 54 1796 MC Scow / / 0 02/24/2020
7. Richard Elsishans

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 2483 MC Scow / / 0 01/25/2020
8. Robert Cole

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 1871 Game Board I MC Scow / / 0 01/25/2020
9. Mark Grinder

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 259 Bozo MC Scow / / 0 01/25/2020
10. David Atkinson

SSS 1386 undesirable MC Scow / / 0 02/18/2020
11. Ted Weihe

SSS 2581 Chicadee MC Scow / / 0 02/07/2020
12. Randy Scott

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 2315 MC Scow / / 0 02/21/2020
13. Jim Ward

Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 1893 MC Scow / / 0 02/21/2020
 


Melges M14
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Gillian

Chicago Yacht Club 534 Sweetness Melges M14 / / 0 02/16/2020
2. Nels Curnow

Pikes Bay 792 Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
3. Andy Burdick

LGYC 800 Team 45 Melges M14 / / 0 02/25/2020
4. Finn Burdick
*
LGYC DNC 45 Blue Lightning Melges M14 / / 0 02/25/2020
5. Josh Lacroix

LGYC 52 Melges M14 / / 0 02/08/2020
6. John Holland

Lake Geneva Yacht Club 30 Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
7. Caroline Holland
*
Lake Geneva Yacht Club 29 Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
8. Jordan Gray

Lake Geneva Yacht Club 684 Here And Now Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
9. Michael Easparam

Privateer Yacht Club 640 Melges M14 / / 0 02/22/2020
10. Jeff Solum

Minnetonka Yacht Club 777 Solum Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
11. Matthew Sexton
*
Lake Geneva Yacht Club 30 Melges M14 / / 0 02/05/2020
12. Michael Schroff

Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club 791 Electric Pickle Melges M14 / / 0 03/04/2020
13. Ian Solum

Minnetonka Yacht Club 781 Melges M14 / / 0 02/20/2020
14. Jennifer Canestra

Corinthian Yacht Club 531 Hot Wet Mess Melges M14 / / 0 02/17/2020
15. Daniel Thielman

Corinthian Yacht Club 7676 Kuai Melges M14 / / 0 02/17/2020
16. Auric Horneman

Corinthian Yacht Club 547 Melges M14 / / 0 02/17/2020
17. Scott Bean

Lake Lanier Sailing Club 567 Melges M14 / / 0 02/20/2020
18. Jon Mann

Norfolk Yacht and Country Club 528 Forty Love Melges M14 / / 0 01/29/2020
19. Peyton Ankers

PYC 716 H+B Melges M14 / / 0 02/21/2020
20. Jacob Zils
*
LGYC 77 Melges M14 / / 0 02/15/2020
21. David Drushler

RCC/RFA/SBYC/Shoreline 787 DemoOne8 Melges M14 / / 0 03/02/2020
22. Ed Craig

Privateer 703 Melges M14 / / 0 02/25/2020
23. Vincent Driessen

Gull Lake Yacht Club 45 / 790 Melges M14 / / 0 02/21/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network