Registrants For
2020 Melges M14 Midwinter Championship, MC Scow Sarasota Bay Cup
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

March 06-08, 2020
36 people have registered for this event

MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Atkinson


undesirable 1386 MC Scow
Clear Lake, IA SSS
2. Stefan Schulze


2369 MC Scow
Gainesville, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
3. Devon Howe


FASTBOAT 2407 MC Scow
Sarasota, Florida SSS
4. Clark Wade


1796 MC Scow
Powell, OH Hoover sailing club fleet 54
5. Kurt Stadele


NOPE 2067 MC Scow
Alpharetta, GA LLSC
6. Richard Elsishans


2483 MC Scow
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
7. Robert Cole


Game Board I 1871 MC Scow
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. Bob Heathcote


White Rabbit 2646 MC Scow
Saint Joseph, MI Indian Lake Yacht Club
9. Mark Grinder


Bozo 259 MC Scow
Orchard Park, NY Sarasota Sailing Squadron
10. Jim Ward


1893 MC Scow
Hilton Head, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
11. Thomas Keenan


2320 MC Scow
Highland, MI Lake Fenton
12. Randy Scott


2315 MC Scow
Venice, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
13. Ted Weihe


Chicadee 2581 MC Scow
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Melges M14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Finn Burdick


Blue Lightning DNC 45 Melges M14
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
2. Caroline Holland


29 Melges M14
Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
3. Matthew Sexton


30 Melges M14
Barrington, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
4. Jacob Zils


77 Melges M14
Wayzata, MN LGYC
5. Ian Solum


781 Melges M14
Minneapolis, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
6. Auric Horneman


547 Melges M14
Greenbrae, CA Corinthian Yacht Club
7. Scott Bean


567 Melges M14
DECATUR, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
8. Michael Easparam


640 Melges M14
Chattanooga, TN Privateer Yacht Club
9. Peyton Ankers


H+B 716 Melges M14
Chattanooga, TN PYC
10. Jennifer Canestra


Hot Wet Mess 531 Melges M14
Greenbrae, CA Corinthian Yacht Club
11. John Holland


30 Melges M14
Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
12. Daniel Thielman


Kuai 7676 Melges M14
San Francisco, California Corinthian Yacht Club
13. Josh Lacroix


52 Melges M14
Lake Geneva, WI LGYC
14. Nels Curnow


792 Melges M14
Rice Lake, WI Pikes Bay
15. Jordan Gray


Here And Now 684 Melges M14
Lake Geneva, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
16. Michael Schroff


Electric Pickle 791 Melges M14
Chicago, Illinois Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
17. Jon Mann


Forty Love 528 Melges M14
Norfolk, VA Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
18. Michael Gillian


Sweetness 534 Melges M14
Glen Ellyn, IL Chicago Yacht Club
19. David Drushler


DemoOne8 787 Melges M14
Williamson, NY RCC/RFA/SBYC/Shoreline
20. Andy Burdick


Team 45 800 Melges M14
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI LGYC
21. Jeff Solum


Solum 777 Melges M14
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
22. Vincent Driessen


45 / 790 Melges M14
Minneapolis, MN Gull Lake Yacht Club
23. Ed Craig


703 Melges M14
Hixson, TN Privateer
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network