June 1 - June 5
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Eden Rose DeMino |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
2. |
Ruthie DeMino |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
3. |
Camryn McGrath |
2. Intermediate, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
4. |
Briana McGrath |
2. Intermediate, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
5. |
Max Fiedler |
2. Intermediate, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
05/19/2020 |
6. |
Helen Fiedler |
1. Beginner, - |
Leadville, United States of Ame |
- |
05/19/2020 |
7. |
Abby Hyland |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
8. |
Adina Becker-Schwartz |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
|
June 8 - June 12
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Callen Solley |
1. Beginner, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
02/11/2020 |
2. |
Eli Hurwitch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/28/2020 |
3. |
Camryn McGrath |
2. Intermediate, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
4. |
Briana McGrath |
2. Intermediate, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
5. |
Jude Scarbrough |
2. Intermediate, - |
Boulder, CO |
- |
05/19/2020 |
6. |
Blake Postles |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
7. |
Hayden Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
8. |
Drake Solley |
1. Beginner, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
06/02/2020 |
9. |
Elle Middleton |
1. Beginner, - |
Boulder, Colorado |
- |
06/03/2020 |
10. |
Zephyr Middleton |
1. Beginner, - |
Louisville, Colorado |
- |
06/03/2020 |
11. |
Ruth Bergman |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/05/2020 |
12. |
Harrison Burt |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillo, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
13. |
Phoebe Burt |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
14. |
Case Bosgraaf |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
|
June 15 - June 19
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Brennan Erickson |
1. Beginner, - |
Aurora, CO |
- |
03/08/2020 |
2. |
Cristian Skach |
1. Beginner, - |
denver, CO |
- |
05/06/2020 |
3. |
Kaya Skach |
1. Beginner, - |
denver, CO |
- |
05/06/2020 |
4. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
5. |
Adina Becker-Schwartz |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
6. |
Max Fiedler |
3. Advanced, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
06/01/2020 |
7. |
Rowan Buckner |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/02/2020 |
8. |
Conall Buckner |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/02/2020 |
9. |
Ruth Bergman |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/05/2020 |
10. |
Eric Gongaware |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
11. |
Daniel Robinson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
12. |
Maks Robinson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
13. |
Gavin Barsa |
3. Advanced, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/07/2020 |
14. |
Max Barsa |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/07/2020 |
15. |
Broc Smith |
1. Beginner, - |
BRECKENRIDGE, CO |
- |
06/08/2020 |
16. |
Helen Fiedler |
2. Intermediate, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
06/11/2020 |
|
June 22 - June 26
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Bridger Quarantillo |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/14/2020 |
2. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
3. |
Gabrielle Seeger |
1. Beginner, - |
Louisville, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
4. |
Paige Davis |
1. Beginner, - |
Louisville, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
5. |
Adina Becker-Schwartz |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
6. |
Judah Wood |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
7. |
Teagan Barth |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/09/2020 |
8. |
Callen Solley |
2. Intermediate, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
9. |
Drake Solley |
2. Intermediate, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
10. |
Ruth Bergman |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
11. |
AJ Rainold |
1. Beginner, - |
Heeney, CO |
- |
06/13/2020 |
12. |
Brady McBride |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
06/13/2020 |
13. |
Anton Pascual |
1. Beginner, - |
FRISCO, United States |
- |
06/14/2020 |
14. |
Rafi Pascual |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/14/2020 |
15. |
Baye Manske |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
16. |
Tyler Ebbert |
2. Intermediate, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
06/15/2020 |
17. |
Wilson Ebbert |
1. Beginner, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
06/15/2020 |
18. |
Henry McBride |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
06/18/2020 |
|
June 29 - July 2
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Cameron Way |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, Colorado |
- |
02/11/2020 |
2. |
Henry Way |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
02/11/2020 |
3. |
Fergus Molnar |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
04/09/2020 |
4. |
Ever Smith |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
04/10/2020 |
5. |
Christopher Desfosses |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
04/28/2020 |
6. |
Abby Hyland |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
7. |
Steve Mikolajewski |
3. Advanced, - |
Broomfield, CO |
- |
06/03/2020 |
8. |
Ruth Bergman |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
9. |
Olivia Lyman |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
10. |
Wyatt Lyman |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
11. |
Naomi Lyman |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
12. |
Henry McBride |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
06/16/2020 |
|
July 6 - July 10
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Will Holloway |
1. Beginner, - |
Westminster, CO |
- |
05/13/2020 |
2. |
Luke Holloway |
1. Beginner, - |
Westminster, CO |
- |
05/13/2020 |
3. |
Nikolas Kutsch |
1. Beginner, - |
Colorado Springs, CO |
- |
05/23/2020 |
4. |
Grace Gibson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/08/2020 |
5. |
Tyler Knoche |
1. Beginner, - |
Colorado Springs, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
6. |
Kendall Knoche |
1. Beginner, - |
Colorado Springs, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
7. |
Ruth Bergman |
3. Advanced, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
8. |
Camryn McGrath |
3. Advanced, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
9. |
Lukas Echelmeier |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
10. |
Jack McCray |
1. Beginner, - |
Morrison, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
11. |
Keira Thorsteinson |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/18/2020 |
12. |
Harbor T Scheuermann |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/22/2020 |
13. |
Madelyn DiMaio |
1. Beginner, - |
Superior, CO |
- |
06/23/2020 |
14. |
Helen Fiedler |
2. Intermediate, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
06/23/2020 |
15. |
Max Fiedler |
3. Advanced, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
06/23/2020 |
16. |
Ireland Roope |
1. Beginner, - |
Thornton, CO |
- |
06/24/2020 |
17. |
Callen Solley |
3. Advanced, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
06/28/2020 |
18. |
Drake Solley |
3. Advanced, - |
Fort Collins, CO |
- |
06/30/2020 |
|
July 13 - July 17
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Paige Canetto |
3. Advanced, - |
Centennial, CO |
- |
01/31/2020 |
2. |
Isabella Provino |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
01/31/2020 |
3. |
Julia Willey |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
01/31/2020 |
4. |
Liam Welsh |
1. Beginner, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
02/07/2020 |
5. |
Meryl Welsh |
1. Beginner, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
02/07/2020 |
6. |
Silas Arora |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
02/08/2020 |
7. |
Roman Arora |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
02/08/2020 |
8. |
Cameron Way |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, Colorado |
- |
02/11/2020 |
9. |
Henry Way |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
02/11/2020 |
10. |
Harbor T Scheuermann |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
02/13/2020 |
11. |
Cole Contois |
3. Advanced, - |
Steamboat Springs, CO |
- |
03/07/2020 |
12. |
Finn Buck |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
03/14/2020 |
13. |
Henry Lee |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, Colorado |
- |
04/06/2020 |
14. |
Eli Hurwitch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/28/2020 |
15. |
Makena Brendel |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
05/16/2020 |
16. |
Cole Robertson |
2. Intermediate, - |
Blue River, CO |
- |
05/18/2020 |
17. |
Seth Girdley |
2. Intermediate, - |
San Antonio, TX |
- |
06/09/2020 |
18. |
Drew Girdley |
1. Beginner, - |
San Antonio, TX |
- |
06/09/2020 |
|
July 20 - July 22
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Harbor T Scheuermann |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
02/13/2020 |
2. |
Ellie King |
2. Intermediate, - |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
- |
02/21/2020 |
3. |
Lauren King |
1. Beginner, - |
Highlands Ranch, CO |
- |
02/21/2020 |
4. |
Bridger Quarantillo |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/14/2020 |
5. |
Eli Hurwitch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
04/28/2020 |
6. |
Donovan Ramey |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
04/30/2020 |
7. |
Ella Harrison |
1. Beginner, - |
DENVER, CO |
- |
05/16/2020 |
8. |
Elizabeth Harrison |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/16/2020 |
9. |
Hugo Minor |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/17/2020 |
10. |
Rose Minor |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/17/2020 |
11. |
Ridley Steels |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
05/19/2020 |
12. |
Jayce Rainey |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
13. |
Steve Mikolajewski |
3. Advanced, - |
Broomfield, CO |
- |
06/03/2020 |
14. |
Aliya Levin |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/08/2020 |
15. |
Camryn McGrath |
3. Advanced, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
16. |
Irena Podger |
1. Beginner, - |
Niwot, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
17. |
AJ Rainold |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/27/2020 |
18. |
Amelie Blum |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/20/2020 |
|
July 27 - July 30
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Genevieve Leonardi |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
01/31/2020 |
2. |
Cooper Newton |
1. Beginner, - |
Saint Louis, MO |
- |
02/15/2020 |
3. |
Bridger Quarantillo |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
04/14/2020 |
4. |
Donovan Ramey |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
04/30/2020 |
5. |
Simon Bode |
1. Beginner, - |
Erie, CO |
- |
05/27/2020 |
6. |
AJ Rosen |
1. Beginner, - |
Broomfield, CO |
- |
05/27/2020 |
7. |
Audrey Rosen |
1. Beginner, - |
Broomfield, CO |
- |
05/27/2020 |
8. |
Talia Bode |
1. Beginner, - |
Erie, CO |
- |
05/27/2020 |
9. |
Ryder Werth |
3. Advanced, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/06/2020 |
10. |
Hailey Russer |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, Colorado |
- |
06/08/2020 |
11. |
Camryn McGrath |
3. Advanced, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
12. |
David Lindelsee |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
13. |
Eva Lindelsee |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
14. |
Nicholas Lindelsee |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
15. |
Madelyn DiMaio |
1. Beginner, - |
Superior, CO |
- |
06/23/2020 |
16. |
Henrietta Ridder |
1. Beginner, - |
Heeney, CO |
- |
07/20/2020 |
17. |
Beckett Maron |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/26/2020 |
18. |
Elliot Maron |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/26/2020 |
|
August 3 - August 7
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Harbor T Scheuermann |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
02/13/2020 |
2. |
Sofia Arthur |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/21/2020 |
3. |
Alexandra Garner |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/25/2020 |
4. |
Blake Postles |
3. Advanced, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
5. |
Hayden Postles |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/26/2020 |
6. |
Adam Grunes |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
05/30/2020 |
7. |
Camryn McGrath |
3. Advanced, - |
Edwards, CO |
- |
06/12/2020 |
8. |
Maya Jablonski |
1. Beginner, - |
Longmont, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
9. |
Finn Buck |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/18/2020 |
10. |
Makena Brendel |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, Colorado |
- |
06/22/2020 |
11. |
AJ Rainold |
2. Intermediate, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
06/27/2020 |
12. |
Kaio Hall |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, Colorado |
- |
06/29/2020 |
13. |
Josefine Hall |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/29/2020 |
14. |
Anton Pascual |
2. Intermediate, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/29/2020 |
15. |
Rafi Pascual |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/29/2020 |
16. |
Lauren Keesling |
2. Intermediate, - |
Englewood, CO |
- |
07/20/2020 |
17. |
Eli Hurwitch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Blue River, CO |
- |
08/03/2020 |
18. |
Ahkin Kissmann |
1. Beginner, - |
Blue River, CO |
- |
08/04/2020 |
|
August 10 - August 14
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Sofia Arthur |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/21/2020 |
2. |
Alexandra Garner |
2. Intermediate, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
05/25/2020 |
3. |
Abby Hyland |
3. Advanced, - |
Silverthorne, CO |
- |
05/28/2020 |
4. |
Max Binge |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, Colorado |
- |
06/10/2020 |
5. |
Cash Binge |
1. Beginner, - |
Breckenridge, CO |
- |
06/10/2020 |
6. |
Jackson Prochnow |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
06/27/2020 |
7. |
Kanaan Kratzer |
3. Advanced, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/01/2020 |
8. |
Coco Kratzer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/01/2020 |
9. |
Connell Kratzer |
2. Intermediate, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/01/2020 |
10. |
Benjamin Gervais |
1. Beginner, - |
Silverthorne, Colorado |
- |
07/01/2020 |
11. |
Helen Fiedler |
2. Intermediate, - |
Leadville, CO |
- |
07/02/2020 |
12. |
Max Fiedler |
3. Advanced, - |
Leadville, United States of Ame |
- |
07/02/2020 |
13. |
Ella Sewell |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/03/2020 |
14. |
Grace Sewell |
1. Beginner, - |
Denver, CO |
- |
07/03/2020 |
15. |
Olivia Lyman |
2. Intermediate, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
07/04/2020 |
16. |
Wyatt Lyman |
2. Intermediate, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
07/04/2020 |
17. |
Naomi Lyman |
2. Intermediate, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
07/04/2020 |
|
August 17 - August 21
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Alison Carisch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
01/31/2020 |
2. |
Ruthie DeMino |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
3. |
Eden DeMino |
2. Intermediate, - |
Vail, CO |
- |
06/15/2020 |
4. |
Espen Plotkin |
1. Beginner, - |
Frisco, CO |
- |
06/24/2020 |
5. |
Logan Greenwood |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
07/12/2020 |
6. |
Ryder Greenwood |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
07/13/2020 |
7. |
Eragon Pond |
1. Beginner, - |
Morrison, CO |
- |
07/14/2020 |
8. |
Champney McNair |
1. Beginner, - |
Avon, CO |
- |
07/23/2020 |
9. |
Josh Smith |
1. Beginner, - |
Dillon, CO |
- |
07/24/2020 |
10. |
Nikolas Kutsch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Colorado Springs, CO |
- |
07/26/2020 |
11. |
Donovan Ramey |
2. Intermediate, - |
Montezuma, CO |
- |
08/17/2020 |
12. |
Eli Hurwitch |
2. Intermediate, - |
Blue River, CO |
- |
08/17/2020 |
|
|