Cal 20
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Matt Crocker Matt Weigert
|
Coho |
- 967 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
Cal 20 fleet 7 |
|
2. |
Bill Beaver -
|
Flounder |
- 1727 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Keith Marcoe -
|
Gwaihir |
- 638 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
OCSA/Cal20 |
|
4. |
Doug Damm -
|
TILT |
- 1378 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
5. |
Michelle Bennett -
|
River Rose |
- 1000 |
Cal 20 - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
PYC |
|
6. |
Craig Daniels Craig Daniels
|
For My Girls |
- 1578 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
7. |
Pete Thomsen -
|
Scooter |
- 78 |
Cal 20 - |
Ridgefield, WA |
sysco |
|
8. |
Don Hamann -
|
Yacht Knot |
- 549 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
Cal 20 Fleet 7 |
|
9. |
Cheryl Watson -
|
Pretzel Logic |
- 17 |
Cal 20 - |
Portland, OR |
Cal 20 fleet |
|
10. |
Doug Frengle -
|
Local Motion |
- 1576 |
Cal 20 - |
Hillsboro, OR |
SYSCO |
|
|
Catalina 22
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Graham Dudik -
|
Betty L |
- 371 |
Catalina 22 - |
Hillsboro, OR |
SYSCO |
|
2. |
Weston Becker -
|
Celeste |
- 3316 |
Catalina 22 - |
PORTLAND, Oregon |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Rick Figone -
|
Togarty |
- 7260 |
Catalina 22 - |
Ridgefield, WA |
Sysco |
|
4. |
Jody schultz Jody B schultz
|
Max EPR |
- 4215 |
Catalina 22 - |
Camas, WA |
SYSCO |
|
5. |
Michael Lang Michael G Lang
|
Paula Jean |
- 6868 |
Catalina 22 - |
PORTLAND, OR |
SYSCO |
|
6. |
Erik Bodegom -
|
Sunrise |
- 10868 |
Catalina 22 - |
Portland, OR 97212, OR |
Sysco |
|
|
Cruising
Cruising A
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
David Long -
|
Brenda Lou |
- 45 |
Cruising A - |
Newberg, OR |
Salpare Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Dan Petrin -
|
Breakaway |
- 73329 |
Cruising A - |
Portland, Oregon |
PYC |
|
3. |
Bruce Shibley Camille
|
Goose Chase |
- 97970 |
Cruising A - |
Wilsonville, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
4. |
Carl Sirois Nicole Sirois
|
Siren |
- 134 |
Cruising A - |
Camas, WA |
OCSA/SYSCO |
|
5. |
Michael O'Bryant Michael Joseph O'Bryant
|
Edgewalker |
- 28415 |
Cruising A - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO/PYC |
|
6. |
John Colby -
|
Iris |
- 46270 |
Cruising A - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
PYC |
|
|
Cruising B
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Michael Dalby Warren Dalby
|
Second Half |
- 047 |
Cruising B - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
2. |
AMY Kozma -
|
ELIXIR |
- 59631 |
Cruising B - |
Portland, OR |
OCSA |
|
3. |
Karen Feulner René Emch
|
Cando |
- 59171 |
Cruising B - |
Vancouver, WA |
RCYC |
|
4. |
Tod Bassham Bill Wagner
|
Chinook |
- 142 |
Cruising B - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC |
|
5. |
Richard Samuels -
|
Vaporware |
- 79164 |
Cruising B - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC |
|
6. |
Lenny Severs Jim Severs
|
Junkyard Dog |
- 69137 |
Cruising B - |
Washougal, WA |
Sysco |
|
7. |
Pat OBryant -
|
CEPHERON |
- 270 |
Cruising B - |
VANCOUVER, WA |
SYSCO, RCYC |
|
8. |
Bill Sanborn -
|
UPSTART |
- 69345 |
Cruising B - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
|
Cruising C
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Stephnie Walker -
|
Wildheart |
- 44 |
Cruising C - |
Vancouver, Wa. |
Sysco |
|
2. |
Mark Salholm -
|
Puddletown |
- 916 |
Cruising C - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Scott Stevenson Scott
|
La Dolce Vita |
- 5 |
Cruising C - |
West Linn, OR |
SYSCO |
|
|
Cruising D
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Belton Copp Belton Copp
|
Happiness |
- M26 |
Cruising D - |
Portland, OR |
Mccuddy's Marina |
|
2. |
RJ Barnes -
|
At Last |
- 266 |
Cruising D - |
Milwaukie, OR |
OCSA/SYSCO |
|
3. |
Gary Kapezynski Rita Persic
|
Blewstreak |
- 28 |
Cruising D - |
La Center, WA |
SYSCO, OCSA, LEWIS RIVER YACHT CLUB |
|
4. |
Gary Bruner -
|
Molika |
- 192 |
Cruising D - |
Battle Ground, WA |
SYSCO |
|
|
J-24
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jeff McDonald Anika Caldwell
|
Deadbeat |
- 4124 |
J-24 - |
Portland, OR |
Sysco |
|
2. |
Colton Gardner Colton Gardner
|
One More |
- 683 |
J-24 - |
Beaverton, OR |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Gibb Elliott Geoff Taylor
|
Rush |
- 161 |
J-24 - |
Milwaukie, OR |
SYSCO |
|
4. |
Blain Goold -
|
Strange Brew |
- 2197 |
J-24 - |
Gresham, OR |
RCYC |
|
5. |
Tim Hansen -
|
White Trash |
- 620 |
J-24 - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
SYSCO |
|
6. |
Barry Rumsey -
|
Joss |
- 2950 |
J-24 - |
Portland, OR |
ISC |
|
|
R20 and V21
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Corey Tolliver Chris Coyle
|
R2 |
- 2 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
2. |
Jacqueline Pitter Kelly dews
|
Thunder Pig |
- 117 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Chris Bixby Brandon Gwinner
|
Vela |
- 515 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
OCSA |
|
4. |
Darren Posey -
|
SeaGlass |
- 306 |
R20 and V21 - |
Vancouver, WA |
SYSCO |
|
5. |
Jan Burkhart Dennis Burkhart
|
Gilded Lady |
- 425 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
6. |
Gregg Bryden Gregg Bryden
|
Flying Frog |
- 145 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
CYC, SYSCO |
|
7. |
Randall Christensen -
|
Pumpkin Seed |
- 186 |
R20 and V21 - |
Hillsboro, OR |
sysco |
|
8. |
Lynn Eastes Jeff Eastes
|
Lone Ranger |
- 350 |
R20 and V21 - |
VANCOUVER, WA |
SYSCO |
|
9. |
Mike Barth Mike Barth
|
Papagayo |
- 210 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
10. |
Julie Demaree OWSA
|
Hoodview |
- 294 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
OWSA |
|
11. |
Dennis Olmstead -
|
Four Sail |
- 526 |
R20 and V21 - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO, EYC |
|
|
|