Laser 4.7
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 216554 Laser 4.7 Kaitlyn Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
2. 216857 Laser 4.7 Aaron Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
3. 215663 Laser 4.7 Camryn Lee
*

*, * USA Narrows Race Team
4. 201 Laser 4.7 Marcy Olivia Lowthian
*

*, * USA Kaneohe Yacht Club/Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
5. 25260 Laser 4.7 Nicholas Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
6. 167466 Laser 4.7 Calvin Schmid
*

*, * USA SDYC
7. 164344 Laser 4.7 Alice Schmid
*

*, * USA SDYC
8. 216583 Laser 4.7 Adam Turloff
*

*, * USA PMYC - SYC - ESC
9. 216536 Laser 4.7 Alexander Turloff
*

*, * USA PMYC - SYC - ESC
 


Laser Radial
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 189812 Laser Radial Erik Anderson
*

*, * USA CYC/SSP
2. 195943 Laser Radial David Anthes


Bend, OR USA SSC
3. 216586 Laser Radial Hannah Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
4. 210702 Laser Radial Jack Carroll
*

*, * USA SYC
5. 208820 Laser Radial Sammy Farkas
*

*, * USA Seattle Yacht Club
6. 215658 Laser Radial Hayden Flaskerud


Gig Harbor, WA USA Narrows Race Team
7. 216528 Laser Radial Lucien Freemesser
*

*, * USA SSP
8. 185934 Laser Radial Dylan Gardner
*

*, * USA San Diego YC
9. 212132 Laser Radial Rob Hodson


Portland, OR USA WSC
10. 214304 Laser Radial Andrew Holdsworth


Seattle, WA USA StFYC and Yorkshire Dales SC
11. 155210 Laser Radial Ollie Kunz


Hood River, OR USA HRYC
12. 198643 Laser Radial Walt Mintkeski


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
13. 184588 Laser Radial William Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
14. 199287 Laser Radial Tim Player


Woodinville, WA USA Corinthian Yacht Club
15. 206165 Laser Radial Emma Powell
*

*, * USA Bellingham Yacht Club
16. 206059 Laser Radial Erik Skeel


Seattle, WA USA UW, CYC
17. 212594 Laser Radial Bill Symes


Portland, OREGON (OR) USA WSC/NHYC
18. 194481 Laser Radial Charles THOMAS


Kamas, UT USA PCS
19. 210636 Laser Radial Talia Toland


Kirkland, WA USA SYC
20. 198658 Laser Radial Corbin Torralba
*

*, * USA Narrows Race Team
 


Laser Standard
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 199942 Laser Standard Blake Bentzen


Anacortes, WA USA BYOB
2. 210102 Laser Standard Niclas Bornling


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Assocation
3. JE Laser Standard Joby Easton


Portland, OR USA Rose City Yacht Club
4. 165876 Laser Standard Wesley Fleming


Portland, OR USA NA
5. 170802 Laser Standard Charles Fulmer


Mukilteo, WA USA CYC
6. 208766 Laser Standard Andrew Haliburton


Portland, OR USA CGRA
 


Tasar
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2690 Tasar Dalton Bergan

Lindsay Bergan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
2. 505 Tasar Anthony Boscolo

Haley Boscolo
Redmond, WA USA SYC
3. 1601 Tasar Derek Bottles

Becca Galfer
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
4. 2398 Tasar Stasi Burzycki

Sophia Kasper
Seattle, WA USA Port Madison YC
5. 2399 Tasar Nino Johnson

Casey Pruitt
SEATTLE, WA USA Sail Sand Point
6. 2687 Tasar Luke Johnson

Brian Johnson
Seattle, WA USA NATA
7. 2691 Tasar Chris Lanzinger

Molly Lanzinger
Bellevue, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
8. 2393 Tasar Jay Leon

Lindsey Bauer
SEATTLE, WA USA Cyc
9. 2918 Tasar Andy Mack

Jaime Mack
White Salmon, WA USA Hood River YC
10. 2392 Tasar Jackson McCoy

Hanna Brush
Bainbridge Is., WA USA Port Madison YC
11. 2981 Tasar Jonathan McKee

Libby Johnson McKee
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club/Corinthian YC of Seattle
12. 2983 Tasar Karas Michael

Molly Jackson
Bainbridge Island, WA USA SYC
13. 2916 Tasar Jay Renehan

Lisa Renehan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
14. 2596 Tasar Paul Stewart

Scott Wilson
Spokane, Washington USA SSP
15. 2597 Tasar Alyosha Strum-Palerm

Audrey Jacobs
Tacoma, WA USA SYC