Laser 4.7
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 216554 Laser 4.7 Kaitlyn Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
2. 216531 Laser 4.7 Aaron Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
3. 184588 Laser 4.7 Nicholas Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
 


Laser Radial
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 189812 Laser Radial Erik Anderson
*

*, * USA CYC/SSP
2. 216586 Laser Radial Hannah Beaver
*

*, * USA SSP
3. 210702 Laser Radial Jack Carroll
*

*, * USA SYC
4. 208820 Laser Radial Sammy Farkas
*

*, * USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. 212132 Laser Radial Rob Hodson


Portland, OR USA WSC
6. 214304 Laser Radial Andrew Holdsworth


Seattle, WA USA StFYC and Yorkshire Dales SC
7. 194598 Laser Radial Dave Jursik


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
8. 155210 Laser Radial Ollie Kunz


Hood River, OR USA HRYC
9. 198643 Laser Radial Walt Mintkeski


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
10. TBD1 Laser Radial William Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
11. 119207 Laser Radial Tim Player


Woodinville, WA USA Corinthian Yacht Club
12. Tbd Laser Radial Erik Skeel


Seattle, WA USA UW, CYC
13. 212594 Laser Radial Bill Symes


Portland, OREGON (OR) USA WSC/NHYC
14. 198658 Laser Radial Corbin Torralba
*

*, * USA NRT
15. 210668 Laser Radial jay Winberg


Seattle, WA USA CYC
 


Laser Standard
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 212597 Laser Standard Caleb Yoslov
*

*, * USA San Francisco Yacht Club
2. 191905 Laser Standard Ali Fuat Yuvali


Santa Cruz, CA USA Lunar Mare YC
 


Tasar
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2690 Tasar Dalton Bergan

Lindsay Bergan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
2. 505 Tasar Anthony Boscolo

Haley Boscolo
Redmond, WA USA SYC
3. 1601 Tasar Derek Bottles

Becca Galfer
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
4. 2398 Tasar Stasi Burzycki

Sophia Kasper
Seattle, WA USA Port Madison YC
5. 2268 Tasar Molly Howe


[Pending]
Seattle, WA USA CYC
6. 2399 Tasar Nino Johnson

Casey Pruitt
SEATTLE, WA USA Sail Sand Point
7. 2687 Tasar Luke Johnson

Brian Johnson
Seattle, WA USA NATA
8. 2691 Tasar Chris Lanzinger

Molly Lanzinger
Bellevue, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
9. 2393 Tasar Jay Leon

Lindsey Bauer
SEATTLE, WA USA Cyc
10. 2918 Tasar Andy Mack

Jaime Mack
White Salmon, WA USA Hood River YC
11. 2392 Tasar Jackson McCoy

Hanna Brush
Bainbridge Is., WA USA Port Madison YC
12. 477 Tasar Jonathan McKee

Libby Johnson McKee
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club/Corinthian YC of Seattle
13. TBD Tasar Karas Michael

Molly Jackson
Bainbridge Island, WA USA SYC
14. 2916 Tasar Jay Renehan

Lisa Renehan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
15. 2596 Tasar Paul Stewart

Scott Wilson
Spokane, Washington USA SSP
16. 2597 Tasar Alyosha Strum-Palerm

Audrey Jacobs
Tacoma, WA USA SYC