Laser
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
David Ryden - |
Seabrook Sailing Club |
123 |
Grey Area |
Laser / - |
- / Laser |
- |
09/20/2020 |
2. |
Philip Swanton - |
none |
175990 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
10/12/2020 |
3. |
Craig Berleme - |
Lake Canyon Yacht Club |
178894 |
Flyer |
Laser / - |
Vangard / Laser |
- |
08/30/2020 |
4. |
Jeff Beckwith - |
SSC |
199804 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / Laser |
- |
10/08/2020 |
5. |
Ian McKeige - |
None |
206099 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
10/13/2020 |
6. |
Ty Geiger - |
Seabrook Sailing Club |
208379 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / Laser |
- |
10/12/2020 |
7. |
David Morgan - |
Ssc |
208382 |
Nolo contemdee |
Laser / - |
Laser / Laser |
- |
10/16/2020 |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Phil Lane - |
SSC |
1 |
Flippper |
Laser Radial / - |
Laser / Laser |
- |
10/14/2020 |
2. |
Rebekka Urbina - |
Seabrook Sailing Club |
213412 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
10/12/2020 |
3. |
Tom Grasso - |
SSC |
214548 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
10/11/2020 |
|
Portsmouth
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Stephen Mackie - |
CLSC |
956 |
- |
Portsmouth / - |
- / Force 5 |
95.4 |
10/09/2020 |
2. |
Roger Harris - Elitsa Mitova |
HYC |
14737 |
Steamroller II |
Portsmouth / - |
Allen / Lightning |
87 |
10/14/2020 |
3. |
Stefan Boettcher - |
HYC |
15485 |
Ripple |
Portsmouth / - |
Nickels / Lightning |
87 |
10/14/2020 |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Elizabeth Phillips - |
Clear Lake Sailing Club |
no number |
The Heritage |
Sunfish / - |
Sunfish / 1978 |
- |
10/11/2020 |
2. |
Paul Caradec - |
Seabrook Sailing Club |
12 |
Blow Hard |
Sunfish / - |
Sunfish / Sunfish |
- |
09/24/2020 |
3. |
Vic Sanders - |
Seabrook Sailing Club |
80988 |
Flipper II |
Sunfish / - |
- / Sunfish |
- |
10/11/2020 |
|
|