A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

CRA 46307 El Sueño A / Beneteau / First 47.7 18 02/03/2009
2. Bev Coalson

CRA, CYC 52447 FrenchBred A / Beneteau / First 44.7 24 02/02/2009
3. Mark Mallaby

CRA USA62 JELANI A / Flying Tiger Boats / FT-10m 48 02/02/2009
4. NEIL SENTURIA

sdyc 19 occam's razor A / hiptrader / ft-10 48 02/03/2009
5. Robert Wilson

Coronado 72 BNastyR A / / FT 10 48 02/03/2009
6. David Hopkins

CRA 43513 Trippin A / Carrol Marine / Tripp 40 51 02/01/2009
7. Tony Beale

SWYC USA 52 Scotch Bonnet A / Melges / Melges 24 60 01/29/2009
8. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG A / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 02/03/2009
9. Larry Emerson

CRA 97306 Shaka A / Schock / Shock 35 69 02/03/2009
 


B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Nolan

CRA USA 72 Jim B / J Boats / J 92S 72 02/04/2009
2. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent B / Beneteau / 42S7 72 02/04/2009
3. Michael OConnell

sdyc 7105 Speedplay B / J boats / 105 84 02/07/2009
4. van hughes

ccyc 97467 paladin B / olson / 34 108 02/03/2009
 


C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. NICOLAS LANDAUER

CRA 56222 MARLEN C / / J-34 117 02/01/2009
2. Carolyn Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden C / Ericson / Ericson 35 MK III 120 01/29/2009
3. Tad Walicki

CRA 77845 Alinka II C / Santana 35 / 120 02/02/2009
4. Michael Johnston

CRA 56326 Kozmic Blues C / Olson / 911s 120 02/05/2009
5. John Dodge

Cortez Racing Assoc. 56370 VIKKTOREUS C / Beneteau / 35s5 123 01/29/2009
6. David Cattle

cra 46485 Blackadder C / J Boats / J/27 129 02/04/2009
7. Bill Quealy

CRA 87557 Q5 C / S2 / 9.1 132 02/04/2009
8. Michael Roach

SWYC & CRA 56194 POCO LOCO C / Beneteau / 35s5 132 02/04/2009
9. DENNIS ALLEN

sdyc US 14 Allen Wench C / Borrenson / BB10 132 02/04/2009
10. Peter Blake

CRA 56403 Rio Del Mar C / Catalina / 34 153 01/29/2009
 


D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Walter Devine

Silver Gate Yacht Club 97518 Freebird D / Pearson / 33 156 02/03/2009
2. Joe Saad

CRA 97628 Fiasco II D / Cal / Cal 9.2 165 01/29/2009
3. John Voigt

CRA/SDYC 46698 ZigZag D / C&C / 32 168 02/04/2009
4. Keith Ericson

CRA/SGYC 2371 Hot Ruddered Bum D / J / J24 174 02/03/2009
5. Bill Posner

NYCSD 52364 Elysium D / Cal / T/2 186 02/03/2009
6. Cleve Hardaker

SGYC 46351 SOJOURN D / Catalina Yachts / 30' 198 02/03/2009
7. Eric Johnson

Cortez Racing Association 46177 Kestrel D / Catalina / Capri 22 210 02/03/2009
 


E
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Chambers

CRA 52965 Pyxis E / Cal / Cal 39 114 02/03/2009
2. Dan Golimbiewski

cra 1542 Inspiration E / Catalina / 36 144 02/07/2009
3. james harvey

cra 52691 Escape E / Catalina / 34 153 02/07/2009
4. Amy Lisewski

CRA 56564 Ellie Cat II E / Catalina / sail 153 02/07/2009
5. Vernon Kleist

CRA 77607 Via Mar E / Ericson / 30+ 162 02/03/2009
6. Mark Burrows

ccyc M27 Phantom E / Morgan / 27 171 02/05/2009
7. mike dore

sdyc / cra 97662 decoy E / hunter 28.5 / 28.5 186 02/04/2009
8. robby Hickethier

cra/plyc1/31/69 357 Gunslinger E / Santana / 525 192 02/04/2009
9. Ben Westley

CRA 353 Remedy E / Pearson / 28 196 02/01/2009