Alberg 30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Rick Chambers
411 Kahawai Whitby Boatworks / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Mike Nikolich
550 Skybird Whitby Boat Works / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Patrick Seidel
Patrick F Seidel
Cambridge Yacht Club 197 Laughing Gull Whitby / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Jonathan Bresler
262 Constance Whitby / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Tim Williams
244 LinGin Whitby / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Michael Meinhold
272 Rinn Duin Whitby / Alberg 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


Cal25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Kyle Bollhorst
Kyle A Bollhorst
Annapolis Yacht Club 1242 One Eyed Jack Cal / Cal 25 231 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Chris Radford
Tasha Radford
BYC 453 Emesis Cal / Cal 25 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Charles Husar
AYC/SSC 1657 Chicken Little Jensen / Cal 25 231 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Christopher Rogers
Peter Sheils, John Wooldridge
EYC 681 Ronin CAL/JENSEN / Cal 25 231 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. gerard field
SSC 1600 Caliente Jensen Marine / Cal 25 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Timothy Bloomfield
Timothy j Bloomfield
AYC 1226 White Cap Jensen / Cal-25 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


Etchells
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Todd Lalumiere
AYC 1327 Marge Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Alan Kelly
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 1260 Playmaker Ontario Yachts / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Jonathan Forsberg
Annapolis Yacht Club 959 Solsidan Etchells / 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Jose Fuentes
AYC 1405 Caramba Ontario Yachts / 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Brian Robinson
Annapolis Yacht Club 877 Crooked Monkey / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. James Reed
Andrew Reed
AYC 51 Boxing Day Ontario Boat / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Ed Holt
AYC 1097 Eduardo Especial / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. Matthew Lalumiere
AYC 105 Ca$h Money TPI Yachts / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
9. Rob Floyd
David Houck, John Kevill
AYC 637 RIOT / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
10. Jeff Borland
AYC 819 Make Mine a Double / Etchells 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. bob kehoe
EYC 132 Sheila Marie Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Richard Weaver
AYC 418 Swifty Schock / 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Brian Wiersema
Patrick Shannon
AYC 205 Elixir W.D. Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. JIM & RACHEL MEAD
JIM & RACHEL MEAD
AYC 321 MEADEOR SCHOCK / H20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Rick Hill
Brett Smith
AYC 162 Mofongo Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Allan Adelman
Tim Adelman
AYC 341 Bull Frog Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Jeff/Neil Scholz/Sullivan Syndicate
AYC 326 Yellow Jacket / 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. Bell Carty
George Hughes
AYC 325 Puffin Shack / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
9. Kenneth Appleton
Mark Bird
AYC, NYYC 427 Brilliant Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
10. Walter Laird
Jim Mumper
AYC 185 The Mighty Pearl Shock / H20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
11. John Heintz
AYC 213 Endurance WD Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
12. Nicholas Draper
Nicholas Draper
Annapolis Yacht Club 421 Rhapsody Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
13. Ron Steele
Bonnie, Alex, Britton
EYC 312 Black Russian / H20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
14. Ward Anderson
David Leach
AYC 344 Merlyn Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
15. Margaret/Peter Podlich/Trogdon
Margaret/Peter Podlich/Trogdon
AYC/SSA 311 Skimmer / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
16. Frank Quigley
Marymarie Quigley
EYC 324 Dolly / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
17. marino dimarzo
marino dimarzo
AYC 340 velella wd shock / harbor20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
18. Cooper/Jim/Robert Rees/Kizziar/Kottler
AYC 342 Tru Blu Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
19. Garth Hichens
Garth Hichens
AYC 97 Sugar WD Shock / Harbor 20 238 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
20. Martin Roesch
Martin Roesch
AYC 339 H2flow Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
21. William Sutton
Robert Dusndky
AYC 319 Fuzzy Logic Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
22. Curt Schwab
Curt Schwab
AYC 314 Volition Schock / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
23. David Smith
Eastport YC 600 Last Hurrah! Columbia / Harbor 20 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Peter King
AYC 639 Emma Lou Doughdish / Herreshoff 12 1/2 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Cindy Weber
Cindy Weber
AYC 471 Hubcap Cape Cod / Herreschoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Chuck Hurley
Ginnie Hurley
AYC 411 Bit O’Luck Ballentine Boat Shop / Herreshoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. William Museler
William Museler
Annapolis Yacht Club 522 RAVEN Cape Cod Shipbuilding / Herreshoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Terry Otis
Terry Otis
Eastport Yacht Club 263 Pot O' Gold Edey & Duff / Herreshoff 12 1/2 Doughdish 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Stanton Smith
AYC H 61 Moon Dance Herreshoff / Herreshoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Terence Smith
Robert P. Gallagher
Terence Smith 485 Terence Smith Cape Cod / Herreshoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. Gill Cochran
Dave Ewing
Annapolis Yacht Club 400 Dotty K Eddy and Duff / H12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
9. Spencer Leech
Eastport Yacht Club 492 Blue Jacket Edey and Duff, Marion, MA / Herreshoff 12.5 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Jahn Tihansky
USA 215 Constellation / 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Kevin Ward
Mike Brown / Claire Ward
AYC 102 Syndicate Jboats / J105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. David Scheidt
David Hamilton Scheidt
AYC 250 Smoke and Oakum TPI / J-105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Ja. Tihansky
USA 676 Avenger US Watercraft / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Patrick McGuire
J105 Fleet 3 201 PALADIN J / J 105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Jahn Tihansky
USA 586 Dreadnought TPI / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Cedric Lewis
Fredrik Salvesen
AYC USA328 MIRAGE TPI / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. David McKee
CBYRA USA 64 Relentless J Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
9. Carl Gitchell
Scott Gitchell
AYC 501 Tenacious J-Boats / J-105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
10. John Kircher
PRSA 407 Chessie J/Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
11. Arthur Libby Thomas Carter
Annapolis Yacht Club 202 Dog House J / J105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
12. Kristen Robinson
Annapolis Yacht Club 303 Velvet Hammer J Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
13. Donald Santa
Annapolis Yacht Club 523 Santas Reign, Dear TPI / J-105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
14. Jim Konigsberg
AYC US 351 Inigo J Boats / J105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
15. Andrew Kennedy
Warren Richter
Annapolis Yacht Club 220 Bat IV J-Boat / J-105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
16. Peter/Dave Schellie
Peter D Schellie
AYC 93105 FREEDOM J/Boats / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
17. Jon Slabaugh
Annapolis Yacht Club 527 Firebrand J Boats / J 105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
18. Andrew Cherner
Sara Morgan
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 419 Crash J Boats / J105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
19. Kevin Fitzgerald
AYC - Waiting list 321 Rum Puppy J Boat / J/105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
20. Bill Carruth
Linsley
EYC 252 Peregrine Tillotson / J105 90 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
21. Angelo Guarino
J105 159 Crescendo J boats / J105 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


J/30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Amy & Doug Stryker
Eastport YC / Raritan YC 526 TOTALed MAYHEM J Boats / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Ralph Riddle
Doug Wallop
AYC 90 Cannonbal l2.0 J Boat / J-30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Pam Morris
EYC 33450 Bump... J / J30 144 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Rob Lundahl
53260 Rag Doll TIllotson Pearson / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. James McGinnis
EYC 122 Blitz J boat / J 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Bruce Irvin
EYC 33504 Shamrock J/Boats / J/30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Charles Lutz
CBYRA 32766 Pogo J30 / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
8. Bob Rutsch
Mike Costello
53273 Bebop J/Boats / J/30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
9. Ryan Gens
EYC 221 Hello Mary Lou J Boat / J 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
10. Ronald Anderson
AYC 63242 Insatiable J Boats / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
11. Michael Ruzzi
EYC 59617 Mondial J/Boats / J/30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
12. Bruce Breiding
ANNAPOLIS YACHT CLUB 43343 JAGUAR j BOATS / J 30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
13. Tristan Keen
EYC 83060 Infectious Smile J / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
14. Heidi Frist
EYC 203 Suzie Q JBoats / J30 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Gregg Zurmuhlen
Gregg Zurmuhlen
EYC 4 4 SPORT J BOAT / J70 123 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Pete Firey
AYC 220 Phoenix J / J70 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Ray/Jenn Wulff
Annapolis YC/ NYYC 419 419 Jboat / J70 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Peter Bowe
Jenner/McNamara
AYC 381 Tea Dance Snake J / J70 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Jim Golden
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 27 Derecho J Boats / J 70 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Brian Wood
AYC 209 Johnny Thunder J / J70 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


J/80
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Kevin McKee
Florian Heyder
443 J Boats / J80 126 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Derick Lynch
AYC 259 OUTLAWS J-Boats / J-80 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Pendleton Alexander
Pendleton Alexander
AYC USA 788 More Cowbell / J 80 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Richard Harrison
AYC 405 some respect J Boats / J-80 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Rob Mairs
Rob Mairs
AYC 340 Puffinator J Boats / J/80 126 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
6. Anthony Flake
Anthony Flake
Annapolis Yacht Club 1317 Snowstorm J-boats / J/80 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Jeff White
AYC 177 SpartoCuss J / J/80 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


ORC 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Jah Tihansky
USA 70059 Zephyr Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 0 / 0
1.1536 / 1.4265 /1.6066
2. Jahn2 Tihansky
USA 7192 Wasp TPI / J/133 0 0 / 0
1.0848 / 1.3779 /1.5253
3. Umberto D'Arista
30023 Supra / 0 0 / 0
1.0818 / 1.3469 /1.5596
4. J. Tihansky
USA 60059 Ranger Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 0 / 0
1.1536 / 1.4265 /1.6066
5. Martin Roesch
AYC USA008 Velocity J Boats / J/111 0 0 / 0
1.0449 / 1.3288 /1.4887
6. Richard Born
Richard W Born
AYC 51120 Windborn TP / J120 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
7. Ken Comerford
Will
USA 59 Moneypenny J Boats / J 111 0 0 / 0
1.0391 / 1.3197 /1.4748
8. Bob Fox
AYC 93664 SLY X Yachts / Xp44 0 0 / 0
1.0681 / 1.3758 /1.5379
9. Rodrick Jabin
AYC USA 106 Ramrod J-boats / J-111 0 0 / 0
1.0496 / 1.3351 /1.4989
10. Kevin McNeil
Kevin McNeil
Annapolis Yacht Club 40 SeaBiscuit Farr / Farr 30 0 0 / 0
1.036 / 1.2864 /1.4637
11. Frank McGowan
Frank McGowan
EYC 61145 Querencia X Yachts / X4.3 0 0 / 0
1.0178 / 1.3144 /1.4575
12. Bob Cantwell
Annapolis Yacht Club, Riverside Yacht Club USA84002 RIVAL Carkeek / C40* 0 0 / 0
1.2432 / 1.5603 /1.8254
13. St. Mary's College
John Pica/Scott Steele
AYC 157 Endorphin Melges / Melges 32 0 0 / 0
1.1383 / 1.3951 /1.6138
14. Ed Hartman
Cindy
AYC 2722 Ma'm'selle J / J-122 0 0 / 0
1.0386 / 1.32 /1.4613
15. Benedict Capuco
Benedict Capuco
AYC 38012 ZUUL Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 0 0 / 0
1.0541 / 1.3426 /1.5062
16. Brad Kauffman
Brad E Kauffman
AYC USA35 Mummbles Carroll Marine / Farr 30 0 0 / 0
1.0441 / 1.2846 /1.4538
17. Bruce Bingman
Taran Teague
Ayc USA 34 Blockade Runner Carroll / FARR 30 0 0 / 0
1.0478 / 1.2866 /1.4572
 


ORC 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Paul Susie
USA 82 AfterSchock Schock / Schock 35 0 0 / 0
0.9989 / 1.2544 /1.3952
2. Steve Young
US PATRIOT SAILING
USA 118 PATRIOT IV MELGES / MELGES 24 0 0 / 0
0.9394 / 1.2041 /1.4087
3. Frank Martien
AYC 33123 Starbird Tartan / 101 0 0 / 0
0.9836 / 1.2367 /1.3635
4. Ron Katz
Donna Morrow / Gwen Gibson
Annapolis Yacht Club 83173 Problem Child BC Boatworks / 0 0 / 0
0.8882 / 1.0989 /1.2123
5. John Loe
John Loe
AYC 45 Hornet J Boats / J33 0 0 / 0
0.9615 / 1.2119 /1.3449
6. Roger Lant
42979 Abientot J Boat / J 35 0 0 / 0
0.9657 / 1.2259 /1.3673
7. Tapio Saavalainen
AYC 52439 Kalevala II Cantiere Del Pardo / Grand Soleil 37 B&C 0 0 / 0
0.961 / 1.244 /1.3929
8. Tony Moynagh
33510 Elvis Pearson / Flyer 0 0 / 0
0.8902 / 1.1237 /1.242
9. John Bell
Chicago Yacht Clup 52296 Hiwassee J Boats / J 100 0 0 / 0
0.9472 / 1.2264 /1.3859
10. james sagerholm
james wilson sagerholm
NSSA 53408 Aunt Jean J / J/35 0 0 / 0
0.9718 / 1.2251 /1.3592
11. Edward Ruegg
Annapolis Yacht Club 12834 Grand Plan Grand Soleil / 34 0 0 / 0
0.9272 / 1.2245 /1.3824
12. James McNeely
40738 Maggie J/Boats / J/35 0 0 / 0
0.9801 / 1.2301 /1.3638
13. Norman Olson
Greg lines
USA65 Qa2 J Boats / J92S 0 0 / 0
0.9674 / 1.2036 /1.3419
14. David Malkn
57 MI-2 Jboat / J88 0 0 / 0
0.9547 / 1.2142 /1.3669
15. Johnathan Schlossberg
Gerry Taylor
SUI 49 Pointless Esse / 8.50 0 0 / 0
0.9974 / 1.224 /1.3799
16. Erik Haaland
AYC USA 998 Vichingo Italia Yachts / 9.98 Sport 0 0 / 0
0.9718 / 1.2391 /1.3808
17. David Shaeffer
David Shaeffer
AYC 7227 Zephyr4 J / J-100 0 0 / 0
0.9359 / 1.2161 /1.3674
18. Mike Beasley
USA2604 Rattle ‘n’ Rum Mag Marine, Istanbul, Turkey / GP26 0 0 / 0
0.9895 / 1.2458 /1.4368
19. Bill White
Harald Mangold
Annapolis Yacht Club 52038 Xiberger Cape Fear Yachts / Cape Fear 38 0 0 / 0
0.9813 / 1.2665 /1.4148
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Owen Hennessey
AYC AYC 6 AYC Charter / J/22 174 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. Tom Simmons
Member #4 Babe J / 22 174 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. Erik Lostrom
Marty Lostrom
EYC 18 Moe Foe Ultimate / Ultimate 20 138 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. James Hutchinson
Annabelle Hutchinson
AYC AYC 5 Stormy Weather / J22 174 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Chris Troxell
Greg Zercoe
Annapolis Yacht Club 73123 Where Egos Dare Frers / 33 123 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
 


V-Boats
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Make/Model Rating(RLC) OWC/BCR
Lo/Md/Hi
1. Paul Murphy
Chip Carr, Will Vary
Severn Sailing Assoc/Storm Trysail 216 Alternative Facts Ovington / VX One 96 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
2. geoffrey ewenson
Mrs. Ewenson "The Lucky Bride"
EYC / AYC USA 297 Evil Hiss Rondar Boats / Viper 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
3. James Pokorski
Dale Pokorski
EYC 80 Haulin' Asp Rondar / Viper 640 98 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
4. Arnie Brown
Bill Cook
none 248 Glenda Rondar / Viper 640 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0
5. Walt Pletcher
AYC 245 Deep State V Boats / Viper 640 0 0 / 0
0 / 0 /0