Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Larry Willis
Cary Collier Willis
Diyc 23 Patronus Cruiser / Morgan Catalina / Morgan 45 177 05/15/2020
2. Art Cupps

DIYC 4951 First Wind* Cruiser / CSY / CSY 44 195 05/06/2020
3. gerard gaudry

BCYC 102 Galene* Cruiser / beneteau / Oceanis 361 205 05/19/2020
4. Bob Armstrong

BYC 1077 Silver Lining Cruiser / Catalina / 320 212 05/20/2020
5. Mike Danielson

DIYC 53275 Wings Cruiser / C&C / 30 MK1 227 05/10/2020
6. Herbert Wittnebert
Herbert E Wittnebert
TSS 201 Guppie Cruiser / Catalina / Catalina 320 230 05/18/2020
7. Paul Phillips
Paul Phillips
Tampa Sailing Squadron 479 Play Actor Cruiser / Ta Shing / Baba 35 263 05/04/2020
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. OH Rodgers

DIYC 1 Catraption Multihull / Custom Rodgers / 39.4' cat -105 05/15/2020
2. John Novak

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 12 Triple Threat Multihull / Multihulls Direct / Farrier F33RX -33 05/07/2020
3. Bill Johnsen

SSS 7 Sunspot Multihull / Force Engineering / Stiletto 30 12 05/13/2020
 


Racer Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jose Suarezhoyos

DIYC 42696 No Way José Racer Cruiser / Jboats / J35 72 05/14/2020
2. Dave German
Dave German
DIYC 60740 Sacred Cow Racer Cruiser / Beneteau / Oceanis 473 81 02/27/2020
3. Gail Heausler
Ed & Penny Ruark
Davis Island Yacht Club 8484 Liquid Time Racer Cruiser / Beneteau / Beneteau 40 108 05/12/2020
4. Russell Hoadley
Mary Anne Hoadley
DIYC 1 Blue Heron Racer Cruiser / Catalina / C425 115 05/16/2020
5. Ron Kinney
Holanda Manzano
SPYC 038 Mi Sueno Racer Cruiser / Morgan / N/M Morgan 44cc 123 05/11/2020
6. Lee Burstiner
Jessica Robinson
DIYC 005 Revenge Racer Cruiser / Dufour / 34 132 05/22/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chip Merlin
Brian Malone
DIYC/SPYC 8955 Merlin Spinnaker / [A] Bill Lee / Custom 68 -108 02/27/2020
2. George Haynie

DIYC 1180 Volpe Spinnaker / [A] Melges / Melges 32 12 05/22/2020
3. JA Booker
J A Booker
DIYC USA 169 Shambhala Spinnaker / [A] Melges / Melges 32 12 05/11/2020
4. Mike Kayusa

DIYC USA17 Raven Spinnaker / [A] Carroll marine / Mumm-30 42 05/05/2020
5. Stefan Achilles
Siggi Brocks
DIYC 39511 Wired Spinnaker / [A] Carroll Marine / Farr 395 42 05/21/2020
6. Gordon Latrobe

DIYC 83170 ALPHADOG Spinnaker / [A] Henderson / SR33 54 05/21/2020
7. Harvey Ford

SPYC USA 7 Silver Surfer Spinnaker / [A] Jboats / J-112e 60 05/10/2020
8. stephen mitcham

Diyc 93 Breezin Bayou Spinnaker / [A] Jboat / 105 72 02/22/2020
9. Tarry Grimsdale
Tarry Grimsdale
DIYC 48 Rocket Spinnaker / [A] J35 / J35 72 05/05/2020
10. Ryan Schenck

Davis Island Yacht Club 52910 Shazaam! Spinnaker / [B] J-Boat / J-42 75 05/11/2020
11. George Cussins

DIYC 83198 Fire & Ice Spinnaker / [B] J boats / J-105 81 05/20/2020
12. Tony Barrett

SPSA 40980 Back Off Spinnaker / [B] Tarten / Soverel 33 84 05/09/2020
13. Jamie Myers
Jamie Myers
DIYC 40688 Yard Goat Spinnaker / [B] Soverel / 33 84 02/28/2020
14. Judah Rubin
Judah Rubin
DIYC 142 New Wave Spinnaker / [B] Melges / Melges 20 108 05/18/2020
15. Raymond Mannix

Spsa 152 Simper Fi Spinnaker / [B] J boat / Sloop 111 05/12/2020
16. Alex Korakis
John Boushall
DIYC 40787 Meltemi Spinnaker / [B] S2 / 9.1 132 05/21/2020
17. Steve Vincent
Steve Vincent
DIYC 97925 Fully Involved Spinnaker / [B] B Boats / B25 135 05/09/2020