Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Porter

LNYC 6139 Red Sky at night Flying Scot / / 0 10/30/2020
2. Lynn Bruss

Bill Bruss
Privateer 6158 Ponytail Assassin Flying Scot / / 0 10/26/2020
3. Domenic Morris
*
Larry Morris
Potapskut Sailing Association 2944 Vespa Flying Scot / / 0 10/09/2020
4. Ed Halley

Beth Halley
DCLSA- TN 6132 Halley's Comet Flying Scot / / 0 10/07/2020
5. John Kreidler

Joe Brake
Western Carolina Sailing Club 5310 Comfortably Numb Flying Scot / / 0 10/30/2020
6. Eric Seymour

Patrick Hopp
Western Carolina Sailing Club 4086 Heckled-n-Jibed Flying Scot / / 0 10/27/2020
7. Smita Quinn

Robert Quinn
LNYC 5784 Flying Scot / / 0 10/31/2020
8. David Lawrence

Chris Kicinski
LNCS Tbd Boat 24 Flying Scot / / 0 11/05/2020
9. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
Cowan Lake Sailing Assiciation 6086 The Kitchen Sink III Flying Scot / / 0 11/01/2020
10. Robert Mcelwain

Amy Bullard
Lake Norman YC 4952 Flying Scot Flying Scot / / 0 10/23/2020
11. Bill Ross

Alan Keuster
LNYC 6020 Moxie Flying Scot / / 0 11/05/2020
12. David Calhoun

Kasia Fthenos
Carolina Sailing Club 4082 Flight Risk Flying Scot / / 0 10/16/2020
13. Carol Claypool

Dave Safirstein
LNYC 4282 Flying Scot / / 0 10/01/2020
14. Rick Cataldo

Scott Olson
Janelle Cataldo
LNYC 3176 Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2020
15. Robert Bouknight

Nancy Torkewitz
Robert K Bouknight 4034 Flying Scot / / 0 11/06/2020
16. Sean O'Donnell

Sully O'Donnell
LNYC 5171 Rhino Flying Scot / / 0 10/01/2020
17. Robert Bouchnight

Rob Easton
LTYC 4125 Flying Scot / / 0 11/06/2020
18. Charles Buckner

Dale Oller
Carolina Sailing Club 5971 Mojo Flying Scot / / 0 10/01/2020
19. Mark Wilson

Anthony Dillon
LTYC 5451 FS 5451 Flying Scot / / 0 11/06/2020
20. Tyler Andrews

Carrie Andrews
DCYRA 6192 Oh Daddy Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2020
21. Mark Haraway

Sherri Haraway
Deep Creek Yacht Club - Turkey Neck 5837 Highland Sky Flying Scot / / 0 10/05/2020
22. Meredith Hillyer

Chris Drury
DCYC-TN 4801 Flying Colors Flying Scot / / 0 10/05/2020
23. Dave Rink

Joel Blade
LNYC 6125 Thanks Dave Flying Scot / / 0 10/05/2020
24. Greg Shafer

Cheryl Shafer
Deep Creek Lake Sailing Association 2933 Lanikai Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2020
25. David Helmick

Jonathan Few
Lake Eustis SC 6143 Little Buddy Flying Scot / / 0 10/12/2020
26. Walter Rothschild

Cindy Rothschild
LNYC 5615 Flying Scot / / 0 11/02/2020
27. Joe Price

Mike Coffee
Lake Norman Yacht Club 6092 Betwen the Sheets 2 Flying Scot / / 0 10/28/2020
28. John Wake

Gene Kendall
Fishing Bay YC 5341 Lucky Dog Flying Scot / / 0 10/05/2020
29. Joseph Lux

Dennis E
Joseph F Lux 3211 Flying Scot / / 0 11/03/2020
30. John Latimer

Cassandra Latimer
DCLSA - Turkey Neck 4988 Southern Cross Flying Scot / / 0 10/06/2020
31. Chris Cookson

Lexi Cookson
GRSA 3875 Foot Off Flying Scot / / 0 10/02/2020