Registrants For
Fall 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club

November 07-08, 2020
31 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Domenic Morris
*
Larry Morris
Vespa 2944 Flying Scot
*, * Potapskut Sailing Association
2. Tyler Andrews

Carrie Andrews
Oh Daddy 6192 Flying Scot
Deer Park, MD DCYRA
3. Meredith Hillyer

Chris Drury
Flying Colors 4801 Flying Scot
Arnold, MD DCYC-TN
4. David Calhoun

Kasia Fthenos
Flight Risk 4082 Flying Scot
Durham, NC Carolina Sailing Club
5. Rick Cataldo

Scott Olson
Janelle Cataldo
3176 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
6. John Latimer

Cassandra Latimer
Southern Cross 4988 Flying Scot
Hagerstown, MD DCLSA - Turkey Neck
7. Chris Cookson

Lexi Cookson
Foot Off 3875 Flying Scot
Midlothian, VA GRSA
8. Timothy Porter


Red Sky at night 6139 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
9. David Lawrence

Chris Kicinski
Boat 24 Tbd Flying Scot
Matthews, NC LNCS
10. Mark Wilson

Anthony Dillon
FS 5451 5451 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
11. Robert Bouchnight

Rob Easton
4125 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
12. Sean O'Donnell

Sully O'Donnell
Rhino 5171 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
13. Mark Haraway

Sherri Haraway
Highland Sky 5837 Flying Scot
New Market, MD Deep Creek Yacht Club - Turkey Neck
14. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Assiciation
15. Dave Rink

Joel Blade
Thanks Dave 6125 Flying Scot
Davidson, North Carolina LNYC
16. Eric Seymour

Patrick Hopp
Heckled-n-Jibed 4086 Flying Scot
Liberty, SC Western Carolina Sailing Club
17. Lynn Bruss

Bill Bruss
Ponytail Assassin 6158 Flying Scot
Lookout Mountain, GA Privateer
18. Ed Halley

Beth Halley
Halley's Comet 6132 Flying Scot
Woodbine, MD DCLSA- TN
19. Greg Shafer

Cheryl Shafer
Lanikai 2933 Flying Scot
Ellicott City, MD Deep Creek Lake Sailing Association
20. Robert Mcelwain

Amy Bullard
Flying Scot 4952 Flying Scot
Cornelius, North Carolina Lake Norman YC
21. John Kreidler

Joe Brake
Comfortably Numb 5310 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, South Carolina Western Carolina Sailing Club
22. Smita Quinn

Robert Quinn
5784 Flying Scot
Concord, NC LNYC
23. Carol Claypool

Dave Safirstein
4282 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
24. Robert Bouknight

Nancy Torkewitz
4034 Flying Scot
Pleasant Garden, NC Robert K Bouknight
25. Charles Buckner

Dale Oller
Mojo 5971 Flying Scot
Chapel Hill, NC Carolina Sailing Club
26. Walter Rothschild

Cindy Rothschild
5615 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
27. Joseph Lux

Dennis E
3211 Flying Scot
Mooresville, North Carolina Joseph F Lux
28. David Helmick

Jonathan Few
Little Buddy 6143 Flying Scot
Eustis, FL Lake Eustis SC
29. John Wake

Gene Kendall
Lucky Dog 5341 Flying Scot
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
30. Joe Price

Mike Coffee
Betwen the Sheets 2 6092 Flying Scot
Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
31. Bill Ross

Alan Keuster
Moxie 6020 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network