Registrants For
2021 US Sailing Multihull Championship

November 01-05, 2021
79 people have registered for this event

Wave Class
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 1701 / Christopher Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Clear Lake, IA 06/30/2020
2. 1031 / Jacob Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Clear Lake, IA 06/30/2020
3. 7513 / Alexander Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Mason City, IA 06/30/2020
4. 23 / Ben Wells


Purple (Ben Wells) Onalaska, WI 07/01/2020
5. 051 / Richard McCreedy


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Henderson, NV 07/01/2020
6. 88 / Jane Sherrod


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Santa Fe, TX 07/01/2020
7. John Williams


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Huntington Beach, CA 07/01/2020
8. 31 / Page Anderson


White (Chris Wessels) Nashua, MT 07/01/2020
9. 2428 / Beverley Simmons


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Huntington Beach, CA 07/01/2020
10. 805 / Tom Sinnickson


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Carpinteria, CA 07/01/2020
11. 8 / Gordon Bagley


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) COTTONWOOD CV, NV 07/01/2020
12. 1 / Robbie Holstead


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 07/01/2020
13. 123 / Andrew Larson


Purple (Ben Wells) Storm Lake, IA 07/01/2020
14. 9 / Krista Vind


Royal (Michael McNeir) SANTA RSA BCH, FL 07/01/2020
15. 33 / Doug Seib


Orange (Jim Glanden) BRATENAHL, Ohio 07/02/2020
16. 14 / Teri McKenna


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 07/02/2020
17. 1023 / Michael Mcneir


Royal (Michael McNeir) SANTA RSA BCH, FL 07/02/2020
18. 204 / Mimi Appel


Pink (Mimi Appel) Marcellus, NY 08/09/2020
19. 78 / Barry Kuehl


Orange (Jim Glanden) Pulaski, NY 08/17/2020
20. 335 / Jim Glanden


Orange (Jim Glanden) Newark, DE 08/24/2020
21. 73 / Bob Everson


Orange (Jim Glanden) Liberty Township, OH 10/03/2020
22. 789 / Jake Larson


Purple (Ben Wells) Spirit Lake, IA 11/09/2020
23. 12 / Jimmie Smith


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Lawton, OK 11/11/2020
24. 18 / Stephen Cooley


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Tyler, TX 11/13/2020
25. 291 / Rod Haglund


Purple (Ben Wells) Wakefield, NE 11/13/2020
26. 126 / Mark Ederer


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 11/15/2020
27. 87 / Michael Siau


Pink (Mimi Appel) Syracuse, NY 11/16/2020
28. 343 / Mark Caraher


Royal (Michael McNeir) Fairhope, AL 11/18/2020
29. 519 / Dave Stiemsma


Gold (Ashley Enders) Portage, MI 11/18/2020
30. 55 / Chris Johnston


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Tyler, TX 11/22/2020
31. 10 / Bart Beck


Purple (Ben Wells) Berthoud, CO 11/25/2020
32. 42 / Anthony Krauss


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Tucson, AZ 11/27/2020
33. 38 / Jim Hildebrandt


Orange (Jim Glanden) Rocky River, OH 12/03/2020
34. 69 / Jason Sanchez


Gold (Ashley Enders) Seminole, FL 12/07/2020
35. 66 / Calvin Brubaker


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Salt Lake City, UT 12/07/2020
36. 420 / Stephen Titus


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Boulder, CO 12/10/2020
37. 2 / Roger Taha


Purple (Ben Wells) Des Moines, IA 12/10/2020
38. Tom Whitehurst


Gold (Ashley Enders) Pensacola, FL 12/11/2020
39. 59 / Andy Humphries


Gold (Ashley Enders) Memphis, TN 12/11/2020
40. 80 / Bill Fix


Gold (Ashley Enders) Herrin, IL 12/22/2020
41. John Nekus


White (Chris Wessels) Chesterton, IN 12/23/2020
42. 20 / Benge Brown


White (Chris Wessels) Thermopolis, WY 01/06/2021
43. 0 James Robertson


Royal (Michael McNeir) Mobile, AL 01/21/2021
44. 81 / Mike Montague


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Santa Rosa, CA 04/12/2021
45. 97 / Pete Pollard


Gold (Ashley Enders) Cape Coral, FL 04/14/2021
46. 16 / Scott Pierson


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Glenbrook, NV 04/14/2021
47. 15 / Faye Ren


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Glenbrook, NV 04/14/2021
48. 77 / Ben Nak


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Salt Lake City, UT 05/03/2021
49. 82 / Larry Langer


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Gilbert, AZ 05/06/2021
50. 909 / Mark Ralph


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Valley View, TX 05/06/2021
51. 941 / Rex Mitchell


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Henderson, NV 05/09/2021
52. 92 / Ryan Richardson


Purple (Ben Wells) Knoxville, IA 05/11/2021
53. 22 / Susan Korzeniewski


Pink (Mimi Appel) LAUD BY SEA, FL 05/25/2021
54. 5 / Stephen Rogoff


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Glendale, AZ 06/02/2021
55. 4 / Pedro 'The Doctor' Colon


Pink (Mimi Appel) Caguas, Caguas 06/03/2021
56. Dafna Brown


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Los Altos, CA 06/15/2021
57. 702 / Scott Mcintosh


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Henderson, NV 06/15/2021
58. 34 / Jim Sajdak


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Tahoe City, CA 06/17/2021
59. 1111 / Jorge Torres


Pink (Mimi Appel) Tampa, FL 06/19/2021
60. 37 / John Kidder


Royal (Michael McNeir) Fort Walton Beach, FL 06/25/2021
61. 333 / Daniel Flanigan


Orange (Jim Glanden) Baltimore, MD 06/27/2021
62. 220 / Kellie Lewis


Purple (Ben Wells) Guthrie Center, IA 06/28/2021
63. 787 / Gustavo Pinto


Pink (Mimi Appel) GREENSBORO, NC 06/28/2021
64. 46 / Steve Banker


Gold (Ashley Enders) Marion, IL 06/28/2021
65. Jim West


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Celina, OH 06/29/2021
66. 67 / Daniel Jarrett


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Mazie, Oklahoma 06/29/2021
67. 611 / Eric Dorschner


Purple (Ben Wells) Forest Lake, MN 06/29/2021
68. 516 / John Bauldry


Gold (Ashley Enders) Commerce Charter Township, MI 06/30/2021
69. 52 / Paul Hinze


Gold (Ashley Enders) Carbondale, Illinois 06/30/2021
70. 24 / Tyler Myers


Orange (Jim Glanden) Marmora, New Jersey 06/30/2021
71. 1974 / Dave Kopp


Orange (Jim Glanden) York, PA 06/30/2021
72. 76 / Wally Myers


Orange (Jim Glanden) Marmora, NJ 06/30/2021
73. 456 / Jeff Newsome


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Long Beach, California 07/01/2021
74. 2244 / Isaac Baumert
*

Purple (Ben Wells) *, * 07/23/2021
75. 999 / Steven Foxall


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Dallas, TX75213 07/27/2021
76. 03 / Adam Atherton


Pink (Mimi Appel) Clermont, FL 09/09/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network