Registrants For
2021 US Sailing Multihull Championship

November 01-05, 2021
50 people have registered for this event

Wave Class
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 23 / Ben Wells


Purple (Ben Wells) Onalaska, WI 07/01/2020
2. 14 / Teri McKenna


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 07/02/2020
3. 73 / Bob Everson


Orange (Jim Glanden) Liberty Township, OH 10/03/2020
4. Tba / Mark Ederer


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 11/15/2020
5. 051 / Richard McCreedy


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Henderson, NV 07/01/2020
6. 1023 / Michael Mcneir


Royal (Michael McNeir) SANTA RSA BCH, FL 07/02/2020
7. 88 / Jane Sherrod


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Santa Fe, TX 07/01/2020
8. 335 / Jim Glanden


Orange (Jim Glanden) Newark, DE 08/24/2020
9. 66 / Calvin Brubaker


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Salt Lake City, UT 12/07/2020
10. TBD / John Williams


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Huntington Beach, CA 07/01/2020
11. 55 / Chris Johnston


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Tyler, TX 11/22/2020
12. 31 / Page Anderson


White (Chris Wessels) Nashua, MT 07/01/2020
13. 12 / Jimmie Smith


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Lawton, OK 11/11/2020
14. TBD / Beverley Simmons


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Huntington Beach, CA 07/01/2020
15. 805 / Tom Sinnickson


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Carpinteria, CA 07/01/2020
16. TBD / Michael Siau


Pink (Mimi Appel) Syracuse, NY 11/16/2020
17. 204 / Mimi Appel


Pink (Mimi Appel) Marcellus, NY 08/09/2020
18. 78 / Barry Kuehl


Orange (Jim Glanden) Pulaski, NY 08/17/2020
19. 8 / Gordon Bagley


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) COTTONWOOD CV, NV 07/01/2020
20. 1 / Robbie Holstead


Royal (Michael McNeir) Ocean Springs, MS 07/01/2020
21. 123 / Andrew Larson


Purple (Ben Wells) Storm Lake, IA 07/01/2020
22. 80 / Bill Fix


Maroon (Ashley Enders) Herrin, IL 12/22/2020
23. 7 / Elizabeth Burrowes


Pink (Mimi Appel) Sun City Center, FL 01/26/2021
24. Tbd / Bart Beck


Purple (Ben Wells) Berthoud, CO 11/25/2020
25. 38 / Jim Hildebrandt


Gold (Doug Seib) Rocky River, OH 12/03/2020
26. TBD / John Nekus


White (Chris Wessels) Chesterton, IN 12/23/2020
27. 0 James Robertson


Royal (Michael McNeir) Mobile, AL 01/21/2021
28. to be dete / Caleb Tarleton


White (Chris Wessels) Issaquah, WA 11/18/2020
29. 9 / Krista Vind


Royal (Michael McNeir) SANTA RSA BCH, FL 07/01/2020
30. to be dete / Dan Tarleton


White (Chris Wessels) Issaquah, WA 11/18/2020
31. Dave Stiemsma


Maroon (Ashley Enders) Portage, MI 11/18/2020
32. 18 / Stephen Cooley


Silver (Jane Sherrod) Tyler, TX 11/13/2020
33. 420 / Stephen Titus


Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson) Boulder, CO 12/10/2020
34. 291 / Rod Haglund


Purple (Ben Wells) Wakefield, NE 11/13/2020
35. TBD / Tony Krauss


Scarlet (Richard McCreedy) Tucson, AZ 11/27/2020
36. 2 / Roger Taha


Purple (Ben Wells) Des Moines, IA 12/10/2020
37. tom Whitehurst


Maroon (Ashley Enders) Pensacola, FL 12/11/2020
38. 1701 / Christopher Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Clear Lake, IA 06/30/2020
39. 33 / Doug Seib


Gold (Doug Seib) BRATENAHL, Ohio 07/02/2020
40. 1125 / Jacob Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Clear Lake, IA 06/30/2020
41. 7513 / Alexander Wessels


White (Chris Wessels) Mason City, IA 06/30/2020
42. 789 / Jake Larson


Purple (Ben Wells) Spirit Lake, IA 11/09/2020
43. 20 / Benge Brown


White (Chris Wessels) Thermopolis, WY 01/06/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network