Registrants For
2021 US Sailing Multihull Championship

November 01-05, 2021
54 people have registered for this event

Wave Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacob Wessels


1125 / Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Clear Lake, IA
2. Dan Tarleton


Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Issaquah, WA
3. Jake Larson


789 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Spirit Lake, IA
4. Alexander Wessels


7513 / Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Mason City, IA
5. Eric Dorschner


611 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Forest Lake, MN
6. Ben Wells


23 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Onalaska, WI
7. Michael Siau


Wave Class
Pink (Mimi Appel)
Syracuse, NY
8. Tom Sinnickson


805 / Wave Class
Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson)
Carpinteria, CA
9. Richard McCreedy


051 / Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
Henderson, NV
10. Bradley Davis


Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Madison, AL
11. Jason Sanchez


69 / Wave Class
Black (Jason Sanchez)
Seminole, FL
12. Andrew Larson


123 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Storm Lake, IA
13. FAYE REN


15 / Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
Glenbrook, NV
14. SCOTT PIERSON


16 / Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
Glenbrook, NV
15. Michael Mcneir


1023 / Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
SANTA RSA BCH, FL
16. John Williams


Wave Class
Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson)
Huntington Beach, CA
17. Beverley Simmons


2428 / Wave Class
Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson)
Huntington Beach, CA
18. Tony Krauss


Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
Tucson, AZ
19. Krista Vind


9 / Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
SANTA RSA BCH, FL
20. Christopher Wessels


1701 / Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Clear Lake, IA
21. Benge Brown


20 / Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Thermopolis, WY
22. Pedro 'The Doctor' Colon


Wave Class
Orange (Jim Glanden)
Caguas, PR
23. Teri McKenna


14 / Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Ocean Springs, MS
24. James Robertson


0 Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Mobile, AL
25. Mark Caraher


343 / Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Fairhope, AL
26. Bart Beck


Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Berthoud, CO
27. Raul Hevia


13 / Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Washington, UT
28. Bob Everson


73 / Wave Class
Orange (Jim Glanden)
Liberty Township, OH
29. Jimmie Smith


12 / Wave Class
Silver (Jane Sherrod)
Lawton, OK
30. Mimi Appel


204 / Wave Class
Pink (Mimi Appel)
Marcellus, NY
31. Robbie Holstead


1 / Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Ocean Springs, MS
32. Stephen Titus


420 / Wave Class
Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson)
Boulder, CO
33. Roger Taha


2 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Des Moines, IA
34. Andy Humphries


59 / Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Memphis, TN
35. Page Anderson


31 / Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Nashua, MT
36. Doug Seib


33 / Wave Class
Gold (Doug Seib)
BRATENAHL, Ohio
37. Gordon Bagley


8 / Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
COTTONWOOD CV, NV
38. Elizabeth Burrowes


7 / Wave Class
Pink (Mimi Appel)
Sun City Center, FL
39. tom Whitehurst


Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Pensacola, FL
40. Mark Ederer


Wave Class
Royal (Michael McNeir)
Ocean Springs, MS
41. Bill Fix


80 / Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Herrin, IL
42. Jane Sherrod


88 / Wave Class
Silver (Jane Sherrod)
Santa Fe, TX
43. John Nekus


Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Chesterton, IN
44. Dave Stiemsma


Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Portage, MI
45. Stephen Cooley


18 / Wave Class
Silver (Jane Sherrod)
Tyler, TX
46. Calvin Brubaker


66 / Wave Class
Scarlet (Richard McCreedy)
Salt Lake City, UT
47. Chris Johnston


55 / Wave Class
Silver (Jane Sherrod)
Tyler, TX
48. Mike Montague


81 / Wave Class
Cardinal (Tom Sinnickson)
Santa Rosa, CA
49. Rod Haglund


291 / Wave Class
Purple (Ben Wells)
Wakefield, NE
50. Barry Kuehl


78 / Wave Class
Orange (Jim Glanden)
Pulaski, NY
51. Jim Hildebrandt


38 / Wave Class
Gold (Doug Seib)
Rocky River, OH
52. Pete pollard


97 / Wave Class
Maroon (Ashley Enders)
Cape Coral, FL
53. Jim Glanden


335 / Wave Class
Orange (Jim Glanden)
Newark, DE
54. Caleb Tarleton


Wave Class
White (Chris Wessels)
Issaquah, WA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network