CHESSS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Griner

Kristin Griner
HHSA 93497 Coyote CHESSS / C&C / 115 63 07/29/2020
2. Ben Corson

AYC M583 Narrow Escape CHESSS / Dragonfly / 25 Sport 36 07/31/2020
3. Eunice737673Z Lin

Ted Slotwinski
HHSA 342 Liberty Prevails CHESSS / Alerion / Alerion Express 28 180 07/30/2020
4. Nick Iliff Jr.

Adam Podbielski
SMCSA USA 93300 Muskrat CHESSS / J/Boats / J/105 Mod. 66 07/15/2020
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Cantwell



Collin Linehan
Grant Spanhake
Tyler Raven


charles kunda
Annapolis Yacht Club / Riverside Yacht Club USA84002 RIVAL PHRF A / Carkeek / C40 -51 08/05/2020
2. Andrew Noel

PCRC USA 999 Mama Tried PHRF A / Beneteau / FC10 Modified 81 07/09/2020
3. James Thompson

Scott Baker
Mike Marshall
Andy Kemp
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB USA23407 ARIEL PHRF A / SWAN / 47CB 81 08/05/2020
4. John Pica St Mary's Scott Steele

AYC 157 Endorphin PHRF A / Melges / Melges 32 15 07/19/2020
5. Kevin McNeil

Jake Doyle
Ted Haaland
Shane Zwingleberg
Charlie Scott
Annapolis Yacht Club 40 SeaBiscuit PHRF A / Farr / Farr 30 51 08/03/2020
6. R. J. Cooper

Hartley Cooper
Tred Avon YC 25 Mischief PHRF A / Melges / Melges 24 93 07/20/2020
7. David Conlon

SSA 7000 Victorine PHRF A / Columbia / Columbia 32 66 08/02/2020
 


PHRF B/C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Campbell

Tred Avon Yacht Club 2021 Nicole PHRF B/C / Jensen / Cal 40 117 07/24/2020
2. Kevin White

Barbara Vosbury
Jonathan Bartlett
John White
Kevin White
Annapolis Yacht Club 38 PHRF B/C / Abbott / Abbott 33 120 08/04/2020
3. Branden Spear

Anastasia Spear
Steve Ruark
Susan Ruark
Johnathon Kelly
CYC 21613 Gabrielle PHRF B/C / j Boats Tillotson Pearson / J-29 126 08/03/2020
4. Charlie Buckley

Annapolis Yacht Club 1322 Osprey PHRF B/C / / J80 117 07/24/2020
5. James Pokorski

Dale Pokorski
Callie Pokorski
EYC 30040 Free Bird PHRF B/C / Tartan / 33 165 07/31/2020
6. Trevor Carouge

Sewall Cox
Sarah Freund
Charles Harris
Jordan Todd
Ali Van Loo
CYC 111 Jambo PHRF B/C / TSP / J29 111 07/09/2020
7. Patrick Teeling

Amy Teeling
Amy Teeling
Cbyra 83348 Blaze Star PHRF B/C / Pearson / Flyer 144 08/03/2020
8. Michael Johns

Michael Johns
GSA 33400 Witch’s Flower PHRF B/C / Metalmast / 30 147 07/25/2020
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas DeMarco

Simon Cooper
Ken Kennerly
Robert Paca
TAYC 93278 Shogun PHRF N / Hinckley / Pilot 35 228 07/23/2020
2. Brett Sorensen

Mike Bowley
GSA 40826 Kokomo Express PHRF N / Express / 35 108 08/05/2020
3. Patrick Seidel

Janet Gawler
Cambridge Yacht Club 63066 3-6-9 PHRF N / catalina / Capri 30 111 07/24/2020
4. Stephen Cox

stephen hopkins
Bill Cox
TAYC 68 Grand Cru PHRF N / Sabre / 36 CB 156 08/02/2020
5. Keith Donald

Eric Purdon
Charles Ford
Severn Sailing Assoc. 5216 Frolic PHRF N / Catalina / Catalina 30 204 07/21/2020
6. Mitchell Owens

William Tham
Molly Owens
Susan Zimmerman
EYC 31196 Aquila PHRF N / Ontario Yachts / Ontario 32 192 07/30/2020