Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Race to Oxford - PHRF, CHESSS, J-30, J-105, CRCA
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 07, 2020
25 people have registered for this event

CHESSS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Iliff Jr.

Adam Podbielski
[Pending]
Muskrat USA 93300 CHESSS
Arnold, MD SMCSA
2. Richard Griner

Kristin Griner
[Pending]
Coyote 93497 CHESSS
Tracys Landing, MD HHSA
3. Ben Corson


[Pending]
Narrow Escape M583 CHESSS
Annapolis, MD AYC
4. Eunice737673Z Lin

Ted Slotwinski
[Pending]
Liberty Prevails 342 CHESSS
CHESAPEAK BCH, MD HHSA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Noel


[Pending]
Mama Tried USA 999 PHRF A
Stevensville, MD PCRC
2. R. J. Cooper

Hartley Cooper
[Pending]
Mischief 25 PHRF A
Royal Oak, MD Tred Avon YC
3. James Thompson

Scott Baker
Mike Marshall
Andy Kemp
ARIEL USA23407 PHRF A
Easton, MD TRED AVON YACHT CLUB
4. Robert Cantwell



Collin Linehan
Grant Spanhake
Tyler Raven


charles kunda
RIVAL USA84002 PHRF A
Peru, VT Annapolis Yacht Club / Riverside Yacht Club
5. Kevin McNeil

Jake Doyle
Ted Haaland
Shane Zwingleberg
Charlie Scott
[Pending]
SeaBiscuit 40 PHRF A
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
6. David Conlon


[Pending]
Victorine 7000 PHRF A
Grasonville, Maryland SSA
7. John Pica St Mary's Scott Steele


[Pending]
Endorphin 157 PHRF A
Annapolis, MD AYC
 


PHRF B/C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Trevor Carouge

Sewall Cox
Sarah Freund
Charles Harris
Jordan Todd
Ali Van Loo
Jambo 111 PHRF B/C
Cambridge, MD CYC
2. Kevin White

Barbara Vosbury
Jonathan Bartlett
John White
Kevin White
38 PHRF B/C
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Branden Spear

Anastasia Spear
Steve Ruark
Susan Ruark
Johnathon Kelly
Gabrielle 21613 PHRF B/C
Cambridge, MD CYC
4. James Pokorski

Dale Pokorski
Callie Pokorski
Free Bird 30040 PHRF B/C
JB Andrews, MD EYC
5. Tom Campbell


[Pending]
Nicole 2021 PHRF B/C
Oxford, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
6. Patrick Teeling

Amy Teeling
Amy Teeling
Blaze Star 83348 PHRF B/C
Annapolis, MD Cbyra
7. Michael Johns

Michael Johns
[Pending]
Witch’s Flower 33400 PHRF B/C
Essex, MD GSA
8. Charlie Buckley


[Pending]
Osprey 1322 PHRF B/C
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brett Sorensen

Mike Bowley
[Pending]
Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF N
Bel Air, MD GSA
2. Patrick Seidel

Janet Gawler
[Pending]
3-6-9 63066 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD Cambridge Yacht Club
3. Stephen Cox

stephen hopkins
Bill Cox
Grand Cru 68 PHRF N
Oxford, MD TAYC
4. Thomas DeMarco

Simon Cooper
Ken Kennerly
Robert Paca
Shogun 93278 PHRF N
Oxford, MD TAYC
5. Keith Donald

Eric Purdon
Charles Ford
Frolic 5216 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Assoc.
6. Mitchell Owens

William Tham
Molly Owens
Susan Zimmerman
Aquila 31196 PHRF N
Highland Beach, MD EYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network