Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Star, Penguin, Adult Laser
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 08-09, 2020
46 people have registered for this event

Adult Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicholas Kellogg

TAYC 162171 Adult Laser / / 0 08/03/2020
2. David Grace

OYC 212630 Adult Laser / / 0 08/01/2020
3. Robin Cooper

TAYC 7 Skirr Adult Laser / Laser / 0 07/24/2020
4. David Manley

TAYC 131083 Adult Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 07/31/2020
5. James Knab

Rehoboth Bay SA 193965 Adult Laser / / Laser 0 08/01/2020
6. Bridget DeSimone

Tred Avon Yacht Club 169655 Adult Laser / / 0 08/09/2020
7. Tim Herzog

SSA 184644 Adult Laser / Laser / 0 08/07/2020
8. Michael Colbert

SSA 213965 Adult Laser / LP / Laser 0 08/03/2020
9. Max McAllister

Tred Avon Yacht Club 156969 Spax Adult Laser / / Laser 0 07/31/2020
10. Elizabeth Wainwright

Elizabeth Wainwright
TAYC 184383 Insanewright Adult Laser / / 0 08/07/2020
11. Josh Morrison

Sailing Center Chesapeake 297 Adult Laser / / 0 07/31/2020
12. Michael Scardaville

PRSA 131319 Zoomie Adult Laser / Laser International / Laser 0 07/31/2020
13. Ken Davis

TAYC 174215 Adult Laser / / Laser 0 07/25/2020
14. David Sugar

N/A 154550 Adult Laser / / 0 08/04/2020
15. R. J. Cooper

Tred Avon YC 185462 Gator Adult Laser / Laser / Laser 0 07/20/2020
16. Philip Logan

TAYC 125104 Adult Laser / / Laser 0 07/14/2020
17. Hartley Cooper
*
TAYC 187799 Adult Laser / Laser / 0 08/08/2020
 


Penguin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Lane

Ethan Lane
TAYC 9140 Cheshire Cat Penguin / Austin / Penguin 0 07/22/2020
2. Sandy McAllister

Tred Avon Yacht Club 9632 Spax Penguin / Burtis / Penguin 0 07/28/2020
3. Chris Conway

Annapolis Yacht club 9657 C-Biscuit Penguin / Burtis / Penguin 0 07/28/2020
4. jeffrey Cox

Ian and Ellie Cox
TAYC 9730 Evalyn Penguin / Burtis / Penguin 0 07/24/2020
5. scotty allan

scotty Allan
brooke ALLAN
annapolis yacht club 9631 alliance Penguin / penguin / penguin 100 08/01/2020
6. Jonathan Bartlett

Annie Bartlett
Annapolis Yacht Club 9660 Rex Penguin / Burtis / Marconi rig 0 07/22/2020
7. Matt Lane

Annabelle Lane
TAYC 9170 White Knight Penguin / Horner / Penguin classic 0 07/27/2020
8. Charles Krafft

Cairn Krafft
SSA 9478 Gray Bucket Penguin / / 0 07/27/2020
9. Tait McCarthy

Finn McCarthy
TMYC 8823 Fox in Socks Penguin / Horner / Penguin 0 07/24/2020
10. John Atwood

Hilton sailing club 9168 Air-head Penguin / / penquin 0 08/02/2020
11. William Lawson

Colette Preis
SSA 9677 Family Ties Penguin / Freedom / Penguin 0 07/20/2020
 


Star
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Parish

Spencer Parish
Tred Avon YC 8067 Hard Crab Star / Mader / Star 0 07/30/2020
2. William McAllister

Spencer McAllister
Tred Avon Yacht Club 7828 Spax Star / Folli / Star 0 07/23/2020
3. Allan Terhune

Annapolis/Toms River 8510 Grimace Star / / Star 0 07/23/2020
4. Mike Hecky

Bob Krahulik
Brant Beach YC 8521 Star / / 0 07/21/2020
5. benjamin sternberg

Valentin Veytsman
cpyc usa 8043 Star / / 0 07/21/2020
6. Shane Zwingelberg

Annapolis YC 8546 Inshane Asylum Star / Folie / Star 0 07/21/2020
7. John Shannahan

John Jenkins
TAYC 8279 Star 8279 Star / / 0 08/06/2020
8. Alan Campbell

John Foster
Tred Avon Yacht Club 8303 Money Maker Star / Lillia / Star 0 07/15/2020
9. Tom Price

Saidee Price
Sarah Price
Potapskut sailing assn 8015 Bop Star / Foli / Star 0 07/15/2020
10. Kevin McNeil

Jake Doyle
Annapolis Yacht Club 8536 Carebear Star / / 0 08/03/2020
11. Bob Lippincott

Casey Firth
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Coral Reef Yacht Club USA 8395 Women’s Five Iron Star / Mader / Star 0 07/29/2020
12. Arthur Anosov

Jim Ryan
Scuttlebutt Sailing Club 8000 Star / / 0 07/29/2020
13. Bert Collins

Colin McLaughlin
Annapolis YC 8530 Grinch Star / / Star 0 07/24/2020
14. Matthew Rajacich

Eric Wagner
TAYC 7996 Manipulator Star / Mader / Star 0 07/17/2020
15. William Bomar

Austin Powers
FBYC\IYAC 8410 International Yacht of Mystery Star / Mader / Star 0 08/05/2020
16. John MacCausland

Rick Burgess
Cooper River YC 8448 GM Star / / 0 07/15/2020
17. Spencer Carraher

Jason Wilford
AYC NYYC 7530 Star / / 0 07/30/2020
18. Elliott B.Oldak

Andrew Noel
Annapolis YC 8143 Serenity Star / Folli / Star 0 07/21/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network