Registrants For
2020 Fall Series
LMYRA

August 10-December 31, 2020
33 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bud Buckwell

LMSC 1436 Jazzi Non-Spinnaker / Pearson / Ensign 261 09/18/2020
2. fran trapp

CSC 62 Sapphire Non-Spinnaker / Hutchins / Com Pac 27 249 08/07/2020
3. Jim Butler

Columbia Sailing Club 42 Poco Loco Non-Spinnaker / Schock / Wavelength 24 168 09/07/2020
4. Brad Owens

WPYC 26252 At Ease Non-Spinnaker / Islander / 36 162 09/10/2020
5. Kyle Roush

WPYC 069 Qwyattly Non-Spinnaker / Cape Dory / 210 09/10/2020
6. Rolf De Swardt

CSC 220 Juanderdog Non-Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 21 258 09/10/2020
7. Bradley Anderson

Columbia Sailing Club 1583 Knot Last Non-Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 258 02/03/2020
8. Curt Rone

Columbia Sailing Club 795 Crackerjack Non-Spinnaker / Helms / IB FK RF 261 02/06/2020
9. Will Haltiwanger

Columbia Sailing Club 5081 Cygnet Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 27 / Tall Mast 210 02/14/2020
10. Chris Robnett

CSC 380 Steadfast Non-Spinnaker / S2 / S27.9 168 02/17/2020
11. Frank McKinnon

LMSC 84 Calypso Non-Spinnaker / Sabre / 36 150 09/10/2020
12. George Lackey

WPYC/CSC 416 Halcyon Non-Spinnaker / Oday / 28 219 02/21/2020
13. Jeff Buchanan

Windward point 256 Mischief Non-Spinnaker / Hunter / Legend 156 02/21/2020
14. Bill Orne

LMSC 687 Sernity Non-Spinnaker / Hunter / 87 159 02/21/2020
15. Chuck Henderson

Columbia Sailing Club 411 Scottish Rogue Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / Capri 174 09/05/2020
16. Charles Bumgardner

Columbia Sailing Club 437 Sonar Non-Spinnaker / unknown / Sonar 180 09/12/2020
17. McQueen Smith

WPYC B 351 Simpler Times Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 351 171 09/11/2020
18. Tommy Smith

Columbia Sail Club 50 Knot Guilty Non-Spinnaker / Catalina / 22 270 07/09/2020
19. Cary Palmer

CSC 63243 Red Pyrate Non-Spinnaker / Olson / 29 108 09/11/2020
20. Chris Runyan

Columbia Sailing Club 108 Kestrel Non-Spinnaker / Clark / SJ 21 Mk 3 258 08/07/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jared Cronin

Columbia Sailing Club 555 Offset Bass Spinnaker / J Boat / J24 168 09/04/2020
2. Crawford Milling

Columbia Sailing Club 19 Flying Fish Spinnaker / S2 / 9.1 141 09/14/2020
3. Matthew O'Connor

CSC 201 Shoo Fly Spinnaker / S2 / 7.9 168 01/23/2020
4. Gamecock Sailing

Columbia Sailing Club 5183 Winsome Spinnaker / / J Boat/J24 168 01/28/2020
5. Mark Siebert

LMSC 79 Contango Spinnaker / Hunter / 27 252 02/06/2020
6. Roger Dougal

Columbia Sailing Club 5274 Tutakrnaut Spinnaker / TP / J-24 168 02/09/2020
7. Vern Heiler

LMYRA 1171 Liquid Courage Spinnaker / J/Boats / J24 168 09/07/2020
8. michial smith

CSC 136 ZOOMZOOM Spinnaker / Ultimate / Ultimate20 144 02/13/2020
9. Richard Dommel

Columbia Sailing Clug 1085 White Knuckles Spinnaker / Clark / San Juan 21 MK 1 258 02/18/2020
10. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 94 Salsa Spinnaker / Ultimate Sailboats / Ultimate 20 144 02/25/2020
11. Bruce Seiffert

CSC 88 Solera Spinnaker / Cape Cod Shipbuliders / Atlantic 153 09/05/2020
12. Robby Sweet

Columbia Sailing Club 007 Encore Spinnaker / S2 / 6.9 222 09/07/2020
13. George Murray

csc 4030 Warpspeed Spinnaker / JBoats / J24 168 08/24/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network