Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2020 Summer I Wed. Night Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club
May 13-July 08, 2020
30 people have registered for this event
A Fleet
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Bryan Taylor Bryan Taylor
Bayside
USA 14
Rented Mule
A Fleet / -
Viper / 830
66
03/06/2020
2.
MARSHALL MCKENZIE MARSHALL MCKENZIE
BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB
35
S-CAPE
A Fleet / -
EVENLYN / 32-2
96
03/06/2020
B Fleet
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Chris Lee Justin Rose
Bayside Sailing Club
646
Dark Horse
B Fleet / B
J-Boats / J-22
177
03/06/2020
2.
Doyle Sherman Tiki Sherman
CLYC
FL10
TropICana
B Fleet / B
IC24 / IC24
174
03/13/2020
3.
Mike Jones -
BSC
646
Crazy Horse
B Fleet / B
MacGregor / 26d
210
03/14/2020
4.
Robert C Williams Robert C Williams
CLYC
USA2562
Hottest Tuna
B Fleet / J
Tillotson Pearson (USA) / J/24
168
03/06/2020
5.
jason kimmel Djuna
BSC
786
Yoda
B Fleet / J
J24 / J24
168
03/06/2020
6.
Greg Newsome Greg Newsome
BSC
USA 69
Sixty Nine
B Fleet / J
J Boats / J 24
168
03/06/2020
7.
George Conklin -
BSC
95
Audacity
B Fleet / J
J Boats / J24
168
03/06/2020
8.
Chris Hunke Chris Hunke
BSC
271
Swale
B Fleet / J
S2 / 7.9
168
03/07/2020
9.
Bill Mansfield -
BSC
912
Humble Pie
B Fleet / J
J Boats / J24
168
03/10/2020
10.
Tom Miller -
Csc
25
Ruckus
B Fleet / J
S2 / 7.9
168
03/17/2020
C Fleet
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Richard Clark -
BSC
215
Kestrel
C Fleet / -
Ranger / Ranger23TM
237
03/06/2020
2.
Rusty Dworkin -
Bayside
2089
Mon Jolie Bateau
C Fleet / -
Catalina / 22
270
03/07/2020
3.
Bradley Wright Bradley Wright
Bayside Sailing Club
3565
Rosy
C Fleet / -
Catalina / 25 Tall
240
03/13/2020
4.
Chris Gulley -
BSC
3786
Zephyr
C Fleet / -
Catalina / 25
246
03/16/2020
5.
Travis Cook -
BSC
4976
Miss Kitty
C Fleet / -
MacGregor / 26S
222
03/17/2020
6.
Tom Rinkevich -
BSC
2189
Tomfoolery
C Fleet / -
Catalina / Catalina 25
252
05/11/2020
7.
Marcy Babcox -
Bayside
323
WIND CHIME
C Fleet / -
Ericson / 25 centerboard
222
05/11/2020
8.
Tom Wyatt Jenna Wyatt
bayside
11392
Sail$ Lady
C Fleet / -
Catalina / 22
-
05/27/2020
D Fleet
Skipper
Club
Sail#
Boat Name
Fleet / Division
Make/Model
Rating
Date Entered
1.
Daniel Malak -
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club
21525
Orion
D Fleet / -
- / Hunter 31
165
03/06/2020
2.
Peter Powers -
BSC
6019
Respite
D Fleet / -
Catalina / 1991 MKII TR/FK
207
03/06/2020
3.
Ricardo Buenahora -
BSC
H28.5
H28.5
D Fleet / -
Hunter marine / Sloop h28.5
192
03/08/2020
4.
Kevin Almaguer -
BSC
14
Serenity
D Fleet / -
Hunter / Hunter 31
192
03/08/2020
5.
Jim Oursler -
Chandlers landing
77703
Phoenix
D Fleet / -
Schock / Santana 30/30
129
03/10/2020
6.
Ron Surley -
BSC
7174
My Girl
D Fleet / -
Whitbe / Alberg 37
207
03/16/2020
7.
roy kuipers *
clyc
35.5
Three Sheets to the Wind
D Fleet / -
Hunter / 35.5 Legend
179
05/11/2020
8.
Doug Brown Robert C Williams
CLYC
1489
Parlay
D Fleet / -
Catalina / Catalina 30
204
05/18/2020
9.
David Woody -
BSC
598
Far Reach
D Fleet / -
Catalina / 320
180
06/03/2020
10.
Don O'Grady -
BSC
65
Deja Vu
D Fleet / -
Clark / San Juan 30
174
05/20/2020