Registrants For
2020 Summer Return to Sailing Rally

June 06-07, 2020
19 people have registered for this event

CHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Johnstone
Doug Y Johnstone
Dan George
Don Blackwill
Steve Young
SBYC 56491 Le Reve CHRF / Jeannuau / Jeanneau 36 ip 0 06/04/2020
2. Dennis Power
Leslie Power
Leslie Power
SBYC 4 Swift CHRF / WD Schock / Harbor 25 0 06/01/2020
3. Vance Newell
Vance Newell
SBYC 87646 Epic CHRF / Laser International / Laser 28 0 06/04/2020
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoffrey Slaff

SBYC 338 Pleione II Harbor 20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 06/04/2020
2. Bill Hahn

SBYC 159 Fling Harbor 20 / Schock / H20 215 06/05/2020
 


PHRF A (RLC less than 41)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Yabsley
Jim Yabsley
SBYC 97510 Taxi Dancer PHRF A (RLC less than 41) / / -83 06/02/2020
2. Mike Drammer
Shaun Hughes
SBYC USA 39 TITANIUM PHRF A (RLC less than 41) / J Boats / J-111 33 06/02/2020
3. KelleyJane Paradise
Bernie Girod
Rob Grant
Bill Blazer
Jake Richter
Keith Slocum
Eric Chewanski
Julie Marvin
Bernie Girod 7311 Rock&Roll PHRF A (RLC less than 41) / J / J/111 42 06/04/2020
 


PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Pat Toole

George Witter
SBYC 58 3 Big dogs PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J Boats / J70 0 06/05/2020
2. Ken Fish
Mike Molyneux
Devin Walsh
Tom Molyneux
Bruce Stouffer
SBYC 56362 Valhalla PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J boats / J109 57 06/04/2020
3. Doug Stelck

SBYC 7128 Jib & Tonic PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J/Boats / J/100M 63 06/02/2020
4. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
SBYC USA 549 Average White Boat PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 72 06/02/2020
5. Michael Ghens

Max Genchel
SBYC 1036 Escape PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J-Boats / j/70 102 06/02/2020
6. Thomas Bollay
Thomas Bollay
Thomas Bollay
sbyc USA634 Armida PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / Jboats / J105 113 06/04/2020
7. John McCaffery
John D McCaffery
Santa Barbara 1514 PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J Boats / J70 114 06/05/2020
8. Thomas Tunberg

SBYC 328 Namaste PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J Boats / J70 114 06/05/2020
9. BEVERLY BURR
Beverly Burr
Alexandra Benjamin
SBYC 307 Vivace PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / C&C / J/70 114 06/03/2020
10. Scott Deardorff

Santa Barbara YC 351 Cake PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J / J70 114 06/02/2020
11. Lander Nicolait

Mike Wapner
Galen Sampson
SBYC 368 CatNip PHRF B (RLC 42 and higher) / J / J80 114 06/01/2020
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network