C - Multi-hulls
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Trevor Baylis
Jack Halterman
SCYC 11 Eleven C - Multi-hulls / / Diam-24 -45 06/18/2020
2. Nick Halmos

SCYC 28910 Calonectris C - Multi-hulls / Antrim / 30+ Trimaran -27 06/23/2020
 


D - Double handed no spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Polkabla
Michael Polkabla
MPYC 4 Solstice D - Double handed no spinnaker / Lapworth / Cal40 117 06/17/2020
2. Mark pastick
Mark pastick
Hobie Beach Fleet 240 Commodore 84 The Gladiator D - Double handed no spinnaker / Lapworth / Gladiator 24 258 06/19/2020
 


E - Santa Cruz 27s
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Randy Clee
Patrick Weaver
SCYC 129 Chiarita E - Santa Cruz 27s / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 06/25/2020
2. Joe Wagster

SCYC 002 Jersey Girl E - Santa Cruz 27s / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 06/18/2020
3. Derek Weitz
Derek Weitz
SCYC 3510 Water Dragon E - Santa Cruz 27s / Santa Cruz / SC27 141 06/11/2020
4. Gary Mirfield
Alexander Mirfield
SCYC 18722 Good Timin’ E - Santa Cruz 27s / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 141 06/21/2020
5. Tom Faraola

SCYC 57337 RIO E - Santa Cruz 27s / Santa Cruz / 27 141 06/24/2020
6. Mark Voropayev
Rachel Cherry
SCYC 119 Kasatka E - Santa Cruz 27s / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 06/07/2020
 


PHRF - A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Skip Ely
Stacey Ely
SCYC 28474 ELYXIR PHRF - A / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC52 -18 06/24/2020
2. Philippe Kahn

SCYC 1197 Pegasus 33 PHRF - A / J / J-100 69 06/25/2020
3. Geoff Boraston
Geoff Boraston
SCYC 7218 Amor Fati PHRF - A / Tartan / 101 78 06/11/2020
4. Stephen Martinelli
Stephen John Martinelli
santa cruz usa 88 Kemosabe PHRF - A / jboats / j105 81 06/09/2020
5. Jimmy Weaver
John Nugent
SCYC 31000 Tusitala PHRF - A / C & C / C & C 40 90 06/23/2020
 


PHRF - B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Crowley
none
SCYC 306 Motley Crew PHRF - B / J Boats / J70 114 06/07/2020
2. Jean du Preez

MPYC 132 Maverik PHRF - B / Johnston / J-80 120 06/15/2020
3. George McKay DVM

George McKay DVM 1331 Skye PHRF - B / Westerly / Capo 30 123 06/10/2020
4. Ryan McMillen

Monterey Peninsula Yacht Club 18433 New Wave PHRF - B / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 135 06/15/2020
5. Daniel Mils

SCYC 28207 Katzenjammer PHRF - B / Wyliecat / Wyliecat 30 135 06/24/2020
6. Scott Nelson

scyc 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 PHRF - B / Moore / 24 144 06/25/2020
7. Lara Jacques
Stan and Rita Jacques
Elkhorn Yacht Club None Solace PHRF - B / Claude Smith, NZ / Pacific 38 147 06/25/2020
8. Donna Womble
Mark Gibbs
MPYC 22 Peabody PHRF - B / Moore / Ultimate 20 147 06/17/2020
9. Dexter Bailey
Dexter Bailey
SCYC 64 Little Wing PHRF - B / Olson / 25 162 06/18/2020
10. Maureen Huber

Elkhorn Yacht Club 19 Encore PHRF - B / Freedom / 40/40 162 06/19/2020
11. BARRY KEELER

SANTA CRUZ YACHT CLUB 1883 SAILING PAIR A DICE PHRF - B / CATALINA / 30 180 06/26/2020
12. Sydney Drake

Elkhorn Yacht Club 226 Un Bel Di PHRF - B / Lapworth / CAL 25-2 IB 228 06/08/2020
13. Christopher Lattin

SCYC 23 Coaster PHRF - B / Ericson / 23 (mk1) 234 06/25/2020