3 or More Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Phillipson

Leila Zein-Phillipson
Yasmine Zein-Phillipson
CRA; HIYC TBD Easy Goer 3 or More Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 270 211 06/15/2020
2. Roy Mumma

Sandy Mumma
Brandy Mumma
Garrett Mumma
Maria Mumma
SDYC 47200 Bolero 3 or More Non-Spin / Ranger / Ranger 33 150 06/20/2020
3. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

Brian Fritzges
SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden 3 or More Non-Spin / Ericson / Mk III 120 06/15/2020
4. Paul Scott
Rosalba Prieto
Brian McSeveny
CRA 77500 Sonrisa 3 or More Non-Spin / Dencho 30 / 30 Schumauker 138 06/17/2020
5. John Brynjolfsson

Margaret F . (Peggy) Brynjolfsson
Nicole Brynjolfsson
Alexis Brynjolfsson
Sunroad Resort Marina 61357 Saga (formerly Synergy) 3 or More Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 40 36 06/17/2020
6. Brad Alberts

Chari Bowery
Jane Bowery
Alexa Melina
CRA 46307 El SueƱo 3 or More Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 47.7 18 06/15/2020
7. Christopher Barclay

Pamela Barclay
Bridget Barclay
Robert Barclay
MBYC 7209 Akamai 3 or More Non-Spin / Kettenburg / K50 109 06/18/2020
8. Johannes Neuendorf
Jadon Neuendorf
Sable Neuendorf
Meah Neuendorf
Dallin Neuendorf
Anja Neuendorf
CRA 28 Invisible Hand 3 or More Non-Spin / C&C / 30 OD 36 06/19/2020
9. Justin Mendam

Brie Newsome
Brendon Kingston
MBYC 97012 Buttercup 3 or More Non-Spin / Schock / Schock 35 69 06/19/2020
 


Double Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jeffrey Shinn

John Sanchez
SDYC 9 Mini Mad Men Double Non-Spin / J Boats / J-22 180 06/16/2020
2. George Karris

Maile Karris
SWYC/CRA 9 Shishito Double Non-Spin / Flying Tiger / 10M 45 06/19/2020
3. Ian Trotter
Summer Greene
SWYC 7209 Trillian Double Non-Spin / Folli / Star Boat 144 06/20/2020
4. Jay Sorensen

Dorothy Sorensen
Cortez Racing Association 46705 Twister Double Non-Spin / Sydney / 41 18 06/15/2020
5. Dale Greaney

Mary Greaney
CRA 7502 Pelican Double Non-Spin / Islander / 32-3 192 06/15/2020
6. Kris Zillmann

Daniel Milum
SDYC 1037 Fun Sized Double Non-Spin / J Boats / J22 180 06/18/2020
7. Jim Dorsey

Susan Dijkman
CRA 971 Jim Dorsey Double Non-Spin / J Boats / J-22 180 06/15/2020
8. Rudolph Hasl

Philip Hasl
SDYC 93145 Palaemon Double Non-Spin / J boats / J145 -15 06/15/2020
9. F Stuart Seymour

Kevin Seymour
SGYC 46965 Saoirse Double Non-Spin / Newport 30 / Mk II 192 06/19/2020
10. John Klitsner

Tina Ordway
CRA 61246 Nauti Cal Double Non-Spin / Beneteau / 331 159 06/13/2020
11. Bill Hardesty

Liam Hardesty
San Diego 77855 Sizzle Double Non-Spin / Hobie / Hobie 33 72 06/19/2020
12. Cleve Hardaker
Sandy Hardaker
SGYC/CRA 46351 Sojourn Double Non-Spin / Catalina / Sloop 198 06/16/2020
13. Courtney Thompson

Al Thompson
SWYC 40969 Runaway Double Non-Spin / Pearson / 33-2 156 06/18/2020
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Berdan

SGYC 23 UnEven Keel Multi-hull / Farrier / F82R Trimaran 51 06/17/2020
 


Single Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Timothy Forderer

CRA/SWYC/JRSC/NCYC 77520 HolyToledo West Single Non-Spin / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 06/19/2020
2. Rich Chambers

SGYC/SDCatA 83 Last Call ! Single Non-Spin / Catalina / C36 144 06/12/2020
3. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Single Non-Spin / J Boats / J/29 111 06/16/2020
4. Dennis Frost

CRA 57435 Allure Single Non-Spin / Ericson / Ericson 381 117 06/17/2020
5. Jerry Lewis

SWYC/CRA/GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 06/12/2020
6. Sandy Leon

CRA / CSC 648 Liberator Single Non-Spin / Catalina / Victory 21 274 06/18/2020
7. Roderick Messinger

CRA 46025 Voracious Single Non-Spin / Schock / Santana 525 192 06/17/2020
8. Don Garber

SWYC 4 Zealot Single Non-Spin / TPI / Alerion Express 38-2 107 06/15/2020
9. Walter Noss

CRA 7181 Viva La Vida Single Non-Spin / Beneteau / First 30-JK 80 06/17/2020
10. Steve Dechant

SDYC 700 Running with Scissors Single Non-Spin / Melges / Melges 14 230 06/19/2020
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. tim lynch

sandy vissman
sdyc 23801 ruffian Spinnaker / J boats / J/30 138 06/16/2020
2. David Basham

Robin Basham
CRA 8096 Janis Spinnaker / W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192 06/12/2020
3. John Downing

Zack Downing
SDYC / CRA SUI 30 Ran Spinnaker / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 06/15/2020
4. Mike Schrager

James Harvey
James Nesbitt
Blake Barry
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Spinnaker / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 06/15/2020
5. Calvin Schmid
Paula Schmid
Alice Schmid
Jon Schmid
Paula Schmid
Anton Schmid
SDYC / CRA 97670 Echo Spinnaker / Thomas / Thomas 35 75 06/18/2020
6. Bill Quealy

CRA 218 J Rabbit Slim Spinnaker / J Boats / 105 84 06/13/2020
7. Ken Henehan

Nanci Henehan
Kyle Henehan
Jen Henehan
Marleigh Henehan
Meghan Henehan
Rowan Henehan
CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Spinnaker / C&C / 33MKII 132 06/15/2020